Bezirksklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Stern Britz II

18:0

21.08.2021 10:00

Köpenicker FC II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

10:3

21.08.2021 11:00

SV Chemie Adlershof II

VSG Altglienicke II

0:9

21.08.2021 11:30

Friedrichshagener SV II

SV Askania Coepenick II

1:6

22.08.2021 11:30

Grünauer BC 1917 II

1. FC Union Berlin II

28.08.2021 10:00

VSG Altglienicke II

Köpenicker FC II

3:3

28.08.2021 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

6:7

28.08.2021 10:30

SV Askania Coepenick II

BSV GW Neukölln II

3:0

28.08.2021 13:00

SV Stern Britz II

SV Chemie Adlershof II

2:15

04.09.2021 10:00

Köpenicker FC II

SV Chemie Adlershof II

10:2

04.09.2021 11:30

Friedrichshagener SV II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

7:3

04.09.2021 13:00

SV Stern Britz II

SV Askania Coepenick II

1:19

05.09.2021 11:30

Grünauer BC 1917 II

VSG Altglienicke II

1:10

08.09.2021 17:30

1. FC Union Berlin II

SV Askania Coepenick II

14:1

11.09.2021 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

BSV GW Neukölln II

4:2

11.09.2021 10:00

Köpenicker FC II

SV Stern Britz II

15:1

11.09.2021 10:00

VSG Altglienicke II

Friedrichshagener SV II

13:2

11.09.2021 11:00

SV Chemie Adlershof II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

3:3

14.09.2021 17:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

1. FC Union Berlin II

1:14

18.09.2021 09:00

SV Askania Coepenick II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

8:2

18.09.2021 10:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

VSG Altglienicke II

3:4

18.09.2021 11:30

Friedrichshagener SV II

SV Chemie Adlershof II

3:4

18.09.2021 13:00

SV Stern Britz II

1. FC Union Berlin II

0:20

21.09.2021 17:00

Köpenicker FC II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

7:2

25.09.2021 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

1. FC Union Berlin II

0:14

25.09.2021 10:00

Köpenicker FC II

Friedrichshagener SV II

11:2

25.09.2021 10:00

VSG Altglienicke II

SV Askania Coepenick II

6:2

25.09.2021 11:00

SV Chemie Adlershof II

BSV GW Neukölln II

2:9

26.09.2021 11:00

Grünauer BC 1917 II

SV Stern Britz II

12:0

02.10.2021 09:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

VSG Altglienicke II

16:4

02.10.2021 10:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

Köpenicker FC II

2:3

02.10.2021 11:30

Friedrichshagener SV II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

3:3

02.10.2021 12:30

SV Chemie Adlershof II

SV Askania Coepenick II

9:3

02.10.2021 13:00

SV Stern Britz II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

2:12

30.10.2021 10:00

VSG Altglienicke II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

30.10.2021 10:00

Köpenicker FC II

SV Askania Coepenick II

30.10.2021 11:00

SV Chemie Adlershof II

1. FC Union Berlin II

30.10.2021 11:30

Friedrichshagener SV II

SV Stern Britz II

31.10.2021 10:00

Grünauer BC 1917 II

BSV GW Neukölln II

06.11.2021 09:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

Köpenicker FC II

06.11.2021 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

SV Chemie Adlershof II

06.11.2021 10:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

Friedrichshagener SV II

06.11.2021 10:30

SV Askania Coepenick II

Grünauer BC 1917 II

06.11.2021 13:00

SV Stern Britz II

VSG Altglienicke II

14.11.2021 11:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

Friedrichshagener SV II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2021 10:00

Grünauer BC 1917 II

BSV GW Neukölln II

Trainingszeiten

Montag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Dienstag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Freitag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 347

Gestern Online: 427

Diesen Monat: 10586

Letzter Monat: 16092

Total: 327363