Landesklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.02.2024 10:00

Köpenicker FC

Berolina Mitte II

1:3

24.02.2024 12:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

3:2

24.02.2024 13:30

Viktoria Mitte

SV Askania Coepenick

11:0

25.02.2024 09:00

Hertha BSC

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

8:4

02.03.2024 11:00

SV Askania Coepenick

Köpenicker FC

2:8

02.03.2024 14:30

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

Viktoria Mitte

1:3

03.03.2024 11:15

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Hertha BSC

2:1

03.03.2024 14:30

Viktoria Berlin U11

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

4:0

09.03.2024 10:00

Köpenicker FC

Viktoria Mitte

0:2

09.03.2024 12:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Berolina Mitte II

3:4

10.03.2024 09:00

Hertha BSC

Viktoria Berlin U11

4:5

10.03.2024 09:15

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

8:1

16.03.2024 09:00

Berolina Mitte II

Hertha BSC

5:1

16.03.2024 10:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

Köpenicker FC

4:8

16.03.2024 11:00

SV Askania Coepenick

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

1:7

17.03.2024 14:30

Viktoria Berlin U11

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

2:3

13.04.2024 11:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

Viktoria Mitte

1:3

14.04.2024 09:00

Hertha BSC

SV Askania Coepenick

9:0

14.04.2024 09:15

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Berolina Mitte II

3:5

14.04.2024 14:30

Viktoria Berlin U11

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

10:1

20.04.2024 09:00

Berolina Mitte II

Viktoria Berlin U11

2:4

20.04.2024 10:00

Köpenicker FC

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

0:1

20.04.2024 14:45

SV Askania Coepenick

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

2:6

21.04.2024 09:00

Viktoria Mitte

Hertha BSC

4:2

27.04.2024 09:00

Berolina Mitte II

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

5:2

27.04.2024 10:00

Viktoria Berlin U11

SV Askania Coepenick

6:2

28.04.2024 09:00

Hertha BSC

Köpenicker FC

5:6

28.04.2024 09:15

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Viktoria Mitte

2:1

04.05.2024 10:00

Köpenicker FC

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

1:3

04.05.2024 14:30

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

3:2

04.05.2024 14:45

SV Askania Coepenick

Berolina Mitte II

3:17

05.05.2024 09:00

Viktoria Mitte

Viktoria Berlin U11

0:2

12.05.2024 09:00

Hertha BSC

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

9:4

15.05.2024 17:30

Berolina Mitte II

Viktoria Mitte

9:2

21.05.2024 17:15

Viktoria Berlin U11

Köpenicker FC

1:1

26.05.2024 10:00

SV Askania Coepenick

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

2:9

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 258

Gestern Online: 450

Diesen Monat: 7426

Letzter Monat: 16466

Total: 774538