Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 16:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau o.W.

FV Wannsee

0:0

10.09.2023 09:00

Viktoria Mitte II

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

2:6

10.09.2023 11:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

BSC Marzahn

3:4

16.09.2023 10:00

FV Wannsee

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

1:2

16.09.2023 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

DJK FFC Britz

4:3

17.09.2023 14:15

SC Borsigwalde

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau o.W.

0:0

20.09.2023 18:30

BSC Marzahn

Viktoria Mitte II

4:0

23.09.2023 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

BSC Marzahn

2:3

23.09.2023 16:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau o.W.

BSV Hürtürkel II

0:0

24.09.2023 09:00

Viktoria Mitte II

FV Wannsee

0:7

24.09.2023 11:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SC Borsigwalde

4:1

24.09.2023 13:45

DJK FFC Britz

BSV Hürtürkel

1:2

30.09.2023 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

2:4

01.10.2023 10:45

BSC Marzahn

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau o.W.

0:0

01.10.2023 15:00

Viktoria Mitte II

DJK FFC Britz

5:2

07.10.2023 10:00

FV Wannsee

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

3:1

07.10.2023 16:40

BSV Hürtürkel

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau o.W.

0:0

08.10.2023 11:00

SC Borsigwalde

Viktoria Mitte II

1:0

08.10.2023 12:30

BSV Hürtürkel II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

3:3

08.10.2023 12:30

BSC Marzahn

DJK FFC Britz

16:0

12.10.2023 18:30

BSV Hürtürkel II

BSV Hürtürkel

9:0

14.10.2023 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SC Borsigwalde

4:1

15.10.2023 11:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

BSV Hürtürkel

8:0

15.10.2023 14:30

BSC Marzahn

FV Wannsee

0:2

15.10.2023 15:00

Viktoria Mitte II

BSV Hürtürkel II

0:4

08.11.2023 18:30

DJK FFC Britz

BSV Hürtürkel II

6:2

11.11.2023 10:15

FV Wannsee

DJK FFC Britz

8:0

11.11.2023 15:30

BSV Hürtürkel II

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

4:1

11.11.2023 16:40

BSV Hürtürkel

Viktoria Mitte II

0:7

12.11.2023 11:00

SC Borsigwalde

BSC Marzahn

1:7

18.11.2023 10:00

FV Wannsee

SC Borsigwalde

6:0

18.11.2023 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

BSV Hürtürkel

10:2

19.11.2023 13:45

DJK FFC Britz

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau o.W.

0:0

25.11.2023 12:00

BSV Hürtürkel

BSC Marzahn

0:3

25.11.2023 16:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau o.W.

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

0:0

26.11.2023 13:45

DJK FFC Britz

SC Borsigwalde

0:6

03.12.2023 15:00

Viktoria Mitte II

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau o.W.

0:0

09.12.2023 16:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau o.W.

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

0:0

16.12.2023 10:00

FV Wannsee

BSV Hürtürkel

4:1

16.12.2023 11:30

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

DJK FFC Britz

12:0

13.01.2024 10:00

SC Borsigwalde

BSV Hürtürkel II

1:7

25.01.2024 18:30

BSV Hürtürkel II

FV Wannsee

0:2

27.01.2024 16:40

BSV Hürtürkel

SC Borsigwalde

2:1

17.02.2024 09:00

BSV Hürtürkel

FV Wannsee

0:2

17.02.2024 16:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau o.W.

Viktoria Mitte II

2:0

18.02.2024 13:45

DJK FFC Britz

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

0:15

18.02.2024 15:00

BSV Hürtürkel II

SC Borsigwalde

2:0

20.02.2024 18:00

BSV Hürtürkel

DJK FFC Britz

2:0

24.02.2024 10:15

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau o.W.

12:0

25.02.2024 12:30

BSV Hürtürkel II

DJK FFC Britz

13:1

25.02.2024 14:15

SC Borsigwalde

BSV Hürtürkel

4:2

25.02.2024 15:00

Viktoria Mitte II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

1:8

28.02.2024 18:15

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

Viktoria Mitte II

2:0

28.02.2024 18:30

BSC Marzahn

BSV Hürtürkel II

1:1

02.03.2024 15:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau o.W.

BSC Marzahn

3:5

02.03.2024 16:40

BSV Hürtürkel

BSV Hürtürkel II

0:5

03.03.2024 13:45

DJK FFC Britz

Viktoria Mitte II

1:6

09.03.2024 10:00

FV Wannsee

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau o.W.

4:1

09.03.2024 11:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Viktoria Mitte II

9:1

10.03.2024 12:15

BSC Marzahn

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

4:1

13.03.2024 18:15

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

2:2

16.03.2024 16:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau o.W.

SC Borsigwalde

1:0

17.03.2024 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

FV Wannsee

1:3

17.03.2024 13:45

DJK FFC Britz

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

0:20

17.03.2024 15:00

Viktoria Mitte II

BSC Marzahn

0:1

13.04.2024 14:30

BSC Marzahn

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

0:1

14.04.2024 11:00

SC Borsigwalde

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

1:3

14.04.2024 13:35

BSV Hürtürkel II

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau o.W.

4:2

20.04.2024 10:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau o.W.

BSV Hürtürkel

21.04.2024 09:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

FV Wannsee

21.04.2024 11:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

BSV Hürtürkel II

21.04.2024 13:45

DJK FFC Britz

BSC Marzahn

21.04.2024 15:00

Viktoria Mitte II

SC Borsigwalde

27.04.2024 10:10

FV Wannsee

BSC Marzahn

27.04.2024 16:40

BSV Hürtürkel

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

28.04.2024 09:00

SC Borsigwalde

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

28.04.2024 12:30

BSV Hürtürkel II

Viktoria Mitte II

04.05.2024 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

BSV Hürtürkel II

05.05.2024 10:45

BSC Marzahn

SC Borsigwalde

05.05.2024 13:45

DJK FFC Britz

FV Wannsee

05.05.2024 15:00

Viktoria Mitte II

BSV Hürtürkel

11.05.2024 16:00

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau o.W.

DJK FFC Britz

11.05.2024 16:40

BSV Hürtürkel

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

12.05.2024 12:00

SC Borsigwalde

FV Wannsee

12.05.2024 12:30

BSV Hürtürkel II

BSC Marzahn

25.05.2024 10:00

FV Wannsee

BSV Hürtürkel II

26.05.2024 10:45

BSC Marzahn

BSV Hürtürkel

26.05.2024 11:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau o.W.

26.05.2024 14:15

SC Borsigwalde

DJK FFC Britz

Termin offen

FV Wannsee

Viktoria Mitte II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

21.04.2024 09:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

FV Wannsee

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 341

Gestern Online: 655

Diesen Monat: 7331

Letzter Monat: 14678

Total: 742441