Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 10:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

0:10

09.09.2023 11:00

1.FC Lübars

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

0:15

09.09.2023 12:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

0:0

10.09.2023 09:00

BSC Marzahn

BSC Rehberge

2:3

10.09.2023 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SV Buchholz

5:7

10.09.2023 10:30

FSV Hansa 07

SC Charlottenburg

5:1

16.09.2023 10:45

BSC Rehberge

SC Charlottenburg

9:0

16.09.2023 11:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

3:0

16.09.2023 13:00

SV Buchholz

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

3:5

16.09.2023 13:30

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

BSV GW Neukölln

2:2

17.09.2023 09:45

FSV Hansa 07

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1:1

17.09.2023 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

BSC Marzahn

5:3

19.09.2023 18:30

FSV Hansa 07

BSV GW Neukölln

2:4

19.09.2023 18:30

SV Buchholz

1.FC Lübars

0:1

20.09.2023 18:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

BSC Marzahn

0:4

21.09.2023 18:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

SC Charlottenburg

3:5

21.09.2023 18:30

BSC Rehberge

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

5:2

21.09.2023 18:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

8:0

23.09.2023 10:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

FSV Hansa 07

1:9

23.09.2023 11:00

1.FC Lübars

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

0:5

23.09.2023 11:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SV Buchholz

10:0

23.09.2023 12:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

BSV GW Neukölln

3:2

23.09.2023 14:00

SC Charlottenburg

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

0:7

24.09.2023 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSC Rehberge

2:4

07.10.2023 10:45

BSC Rehberge

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

9:0

07.10.2023 11:00

SV Buchholz

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

1:1

07.10.2023 13:30

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

BSC Marzahn

0:2

07.10.2023 13:45

BSV GW Neukölln

1.FC Lübars

4:0

08.10.2023 09:45

FSV Hansa 07

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

0:2

08.10.2023 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

7:1

14.10.2023 10:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

0:10

14.10.2023 11:00

SV Buchholz

FSV Hansa 07

2:3

14.10.2023 11:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

BSC Rehberge

5:3

14.10.2023 12:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

1.FC Lübars

4:0

14.10.2023 14:00

SC Charlottenburg

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

4:1

15.10.2023 09:00

BSC Marzahn

BSV GW Neukölln

2:2

04.11.2023 11:00

1.FC Lübars

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

1:3

04.11.2023 12:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

FSV Hansa 07

3:1

04.11.2023 12:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

1:3

04.11.2023 13:45

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Buchholz

9:0

05.11.2023 09:00

BSC Marzahn

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

12:0

08.11.2023 18:30

SC Charlottenburg

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1:5

11.11.2023 10:45

BSC Rehberge

SV Buchholz

10:0

11.11.2023 11:00

1.FC Lübars

BSC Marzahn

0:4

11.11.2023 13:30

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:2

11.11.2023 13:45

BSV GW Neukölln

SC Charlottenburg

3:1

12.11.2023 09:45

FSV Hansa 07

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

4:0

12.11.2023 10:45

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

2:2

18.11.2023 10:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

2:2

18.11.2023 11:00

SV Buchholz

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

0:21

18.11.2023 12:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

BSC Marzahn

0:3

18.11.2023 14:00

SC Charlottenburg

1.FC Lübars

4:1

19.11.2023 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

1:0

19.11.2023 09:45

FSV Hansa 07

BSC Rehberge

1:4

25.11.2023 11:00

1.FC Lübars

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:2

25.11.2023 12:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

BSC Rehberge

2:0

25.11.2023 13:45

BSV GW Neukölln

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

15:0

26.11.2023 09:00

BSC Marzahn

SC Charlottenburg

7:4

26.11.2023 10:45

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

FSV Hansa 07

5:2

16.12.2023 10:45

BSC Rehberge

1.FC Lübars

10:1

16.12.2023 11:00

SV Buchholz

SC Charlottenburg

0:12

16.12.2023 11:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1:2

16.12.2023 12:15

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

0:4

17.12.2023 09:45

FSV Hansa 07

BSC Marzahn

2:4

17.12.2023 10:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

BSV GW Neukölln

5:1

13.01.2024 14:00

SC Charlottenburg

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

3:1

25.01.2024 18:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSC Marzahn

0:2

27.01.2024 11:00

1.FC Lübars

FSV Hansa 07

0:2

27.01.2024 13:45

BSV GW Neukölln

BSC Rehberge

4:1

27.01.2024 14:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

3:1

28.01.2024 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

5:0

28.01.2024 10:30

BSC Marzahn

SV Buchholz

10:0

31.01.2024 18:30

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

1:4

14.02.2024 18:30

BSC Rehberge

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

1:3

17.02.2024 11:00

1.FC Lübars

SV Buchholz

4:0

17.02.2024 12:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

BSC Rehberge

1:9

17.02.2024 12:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1:1

17.02.2024 13:45

BSV GW Neukölln

FSV Hansa 07

2:0

17.02.2024 14:00

SC Charlottenburg

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

3:0

18.02.2024 09:00

BSC Marzahn

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

2:2

24.02.2024 10:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:10

24.02.2024 10:45

BSC Rehberge

BSV GW Neukölln

2:2

24.02.2024 11:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SC Charlottenburg

4:0

24.02.2024 12:00

SV Buchholz

BSC Marzahn

0:14

25.02.2024 09:45

FSV Hansa 07

1.FC Lübars

9:2

25.02.2024 10:30

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

2:0

27.02.2024 18:30

SV Buchholz

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

1:1

28.02.2024 18:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

1.FC Lübars

4:4

29.02.2024 18:30

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

BSV GW Neukölln

1:0

02.03.2024 11:00

1.FC Lübars

BSC Rehberge

4:3

02.03.2024 12:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

6:3

02.03.2024 13:45

BSV GW Neukölln

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

0:2

02.03.2024 14:00

SC Charlottenburg

SV Buchholz

5:0

03.03.2024 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

0:3

03.03.2024 10:30

BSC Marzahn

FSV Hansa 07

8:0

06.03.2024 18:30

SC Charlottenburg

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

1:1

09.03.2024 10:45

BSC Rehberge

BSC Marzahn

2:2

09.03.2024 11:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

8:0

09.03.2024 14:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

1:2

09.03.2024 14:00

SC Charlottenburg

FSV Hansa 07

1:1

10.03.2024 10:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

1.FC Lübars

2:0

12.03.2024 18:30

SV Buchholz

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1:4

16.03.2024 10:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

SV Buchholz

4:3

16.03.2024 12:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

1:0

16.03.2024 14:00

SC Charlottenburg

BSC Rehberge

1:3

17.03.2024 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

FSV Hansa 07

7:0

17.03.2024 10:30

BSC Marzahn

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

1:2

06.04.2024 13:00

BSV GW Neukölln

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

4:0

13.04.2024 10:45

BSC Rehberge

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1:2

13.04.2024 11:00

SV Buchholz

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

0:9

13.04.2024 13:45

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

2:0

13.04.2024 14:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

1.FC Lübars

6:2

14.04.2024 09:45

FSV Hansa 07

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

1:1

14.04.2024 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

SC Charlottenburg

11:1

20.04.2024 10:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

BSC Rehberge

0:7

20.04.2024 11:00

1.FC Lübars

BSV GW Neukölln

1:2

20.04.2024 11:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

FSV Hansa 07

2:0

20.04.2024 12:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SV Buchholz

11:0

21.04.2024 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

2:5

21.04.2024 10:35

BSC Marzahn

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

6:2

27.04.2024 10:45

BSC Rehberge

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

3:2

27.04.2024 11:00

1.FC Lübars

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

0:9

27.04.2024 13:45

BSV GW Neukölln

BSC Marzahn

4:1

27.04.2024 14:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

SC Charlottenburg

1:2

28.04.2024 09:45

FSV Hansa 07

SV Buchholz

4:0

28.04.2024 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

3:1

04.05.2024 11:00

SV Buchholz

BSC Rehberge

0:11

04.05.2024 11:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

3:5

04.05.2024 12:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

FSV Hansa 07

5:1

04.05.2024 14:00

SC Charlottenburg

BSV GW Neukölln

0:3

05.05.2024 09:00

BSC Marzahn

1.FC Lübars

7:2

05.05.2024 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

2:0

11.05.2024 10:45

BSC Rehberge

FSV Hansa 07

5:1

11.05.2024 11:00

1.FC Lübars

SC Charlottenburg

6:4

11.05.2024 12:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

4:2

11.05.2024 13:45

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

6:0

12.05.2024 09:00

BSC Marzahn

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

4:0

12.05.2024 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

SV Buchholz

4:1

14.05.2024 19:00

SV Buchholz

BSV GW Neukölln

3:7

15.05.2024 18:00

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

1.FC Lübars

5:0

18.05.2024 10:20

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SC Charlottenburg

5:3

18.05.2024 10:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

BSC Marzahn

0:5

19.05.2024 09:45

FSV Hansa 07

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

0:1

19.05.2024 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

2:0

25.05.2024 10:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

BSV GW Neukölln

0:5

25.05.2024 12:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

BSC Rehberge

1:0

25.05.2024 14:00

SC Charlottenburg

BSC Marzahn

2:11

26.05.2024 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1.FC Lübars

5:0

26.05.2024 09:45

FSV Hansa 07

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

2:6

30.05.2024 19:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

0:2

01.06.2024 11:00

1.FC Lübars

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

10:2

01.06.2024 12:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SC Charlottenburg

2:0

01.06.2024 12:00

BW Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh

SV Buchholz

8:0

02.06.2024 09:00

BSC Marzahn

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

6:1

02.06.2024 11:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow

BSC Rehberge

2:0

02.06.2024 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh

4:2

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Mittwoch

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 273

Gestern Online: 450

Diesen Monat: 7441

Letzter Monat: 16466

Total: 774553