Ergebnisse

Herren

1.FC Schöneberg

4

BSV GW Neukölln

2

Herren II

FC NORDOST Berlin

1

BSV GW Neukölln II

2

Herren III

BSV Al-Dersimspor III

2

BSV GW Neukölln III

6

Frauen

BSV GW Neukölln

4

FC Internationale

0

Frauen II

Moabiter FSV II

0

BSV GW Neukölln II

6

7er Frauen

BSV GW Neukölln III

4

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

1

A Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln

1

VSG Altglienicke

10

1. B Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln

3

FV Wannsee

1

1. C Junioren

FSV Hansa 07

1

BSV GW Neukölln

5

1. D Junioren

SSC Teutonia 99

1

BSV GW Neukölln

0

2. D Junioren

FV Wannsee II

5

BFC Südring II

2

3. D Junioren

FC Berlin III

2

BSV GW Neukölln III

15

1. E Junioren

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

3

BSV GW Neukölln

5

2. E Junioren

VSG Altglienicke II

4

BSV GW Neukölln II

0

3. E Junioren

Wartenberger SV III

4

BSV GW Neukölln III

10

1. F Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Internationale

2. F Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln II

FC Berlin 23 II

3. F Junioren

BFC Dynamo III

BSV GW Neukölln III

1.E Juniorinnen

BSV GW Neukölln

4

Viktoria Berlin

1

1.D Juniorinnen

1. FC Schöneberg

1

BSV GW Neukölln

13

Altliga Ü 50 I

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

1

BSV GW Neukölln

1

Altliga Ü 50

BSV GW Neukölln II

5

SV Berliner VB

1

Senioren

FC Brandenburg

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Kommende Spiele

1. E Junioren:
16.11.2019 09:30 Uhr

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

BSV GW Neukölln

3. D Junioren:
16.11.2019 11:15 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln III

Türkiyemspor III

1.D Juniorinnen:
16.11.2019 11:15 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Internationale

1. D Junioren:
16.11.2019 12:40 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln

Friedenauer TSC

1. B Junioren:
16.11.2019 12:45 Uhr

JFC Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

1. C Junioren:
16.11.2019 14:05 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln

SF Kladow

Frauen II:
16.11.2019 15:00 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln II

DFC Kreuzberg

7er Frauen :
17.11.2019 10:00 Uhr

SC Staaken II

BSV GW Neukölln III

A Junioren :
17.11.2019 10:00 Uhr

BFC Dynamo II

BSV GW Neukölln

2. D Junioren:
17.11.2019 12:30 Uhr

BFC Südring II

Borussia Pankow II

Frauen:
17.11.2019 14:15 Uhr

Berolina Mitte

BSV GW Neukölln

Herren:
17.11.2019 15:30 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln

1.FC Wilmersdorf

Altliga Ü 50 I:
18.11.2019 19:45 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Internationale

Herren II:
21.11.2019 19:45 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln II

FC Amed

Altliga Ü 50:
22.11.2019 20:15 Uhr

BSV Oranke

BSV GW Neukölln II

Senioren:
24.11.2019 11:00 Uhr

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

FSV Berolina Stralau

Herren III:
24.11.2019 14:30 Uhr

FSV Berolina Stralau III

BSV GW Neukölln III

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 43

Gestern Online: 598

Diesen Monat: 6850

Letzter Monat: 207

Total: 7176