Kreisklasse B - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.03.2024 10:00

BSV 1892 III

BSV GW Neukölln III

4:7

09.03.2024 11:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

FSV Hansa 07 III

3:14

09.03.2024 12:15

SC Union-Südost III

BFC Südring III

1:0

09.03.2024 13:00

Türkiyemspor III

BFC Preussen III

1:4

16.03.2024 09:00

FSV Hansa 07 III

SC Union-Südost III

9:1

16.03.2024 09:30

BSV GW Neukölln III

Türkiyemspor III

4:2

16.03.2024 10:00

BFC Südring III

BSV 1892 III

4:6

17.03.2024 12:30

SV Adler Berlin III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

0:13

13.04.2024 09:00

Türkiyemspor III

BFC Südring III

6:2

13.04.2024 12:00

BSV 1892 III

FSV Hansa 07 III

1:8

13.04.2024 12:45

BSV GW Neukölln III

BFC Preussen III

5:2

20.04.2024 09:00

FSV Hansa 07 III

Türkiyemspor III

13:0

20.04.2024 10:00

BFC Südring III

BSV GW Neukölln III

5:6

21.04.2024 10:00

BFC Preussen III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

2:10

27.04.2024 10:00

BFC Südring III

BFC Preussen III

7:3

27.04.2024 10:45

BSV GW Neukölln III

FSV Hansa 07 III

3:8

27.04.2024 12:15

SC Union-Südost III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

3:3

04.05.2024 09:00

FSV Hansa 07 III

BFC Südring III

1:6

04.05.2024 11:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

BSV 1892 III

6:4

11.05.2024 09:00

Türkiyemspor III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

3:1

11.05.2024 10:00

BSV 1892 III

SC Union-Südost III

2:4

18.05.2024 11:00

BFC Preussen III

SC Union-Südost III

2:4

25.05.2024 11:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

BSV GW Neukölln III

3:2

25.05.2024 12:00

BSV 1892 III

BFC Preussen III

2:4

25.05.2024 12:15

SC Union-Südost III

Türkiyemspor III

7:1

01.06.2024 10:00

BFC Südring III

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz III

0:2

01.06.2024 10:15

Türkiyemspor III

BSV 1892 III

0:1

01.06.2024 10:30

FSV Hansa 07 III

BFC Preussen III

4:6

02.06.2024 09:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

SC Union-Südost III

2:1

Termin offen

Türkiyemspor III

SV Adler Berlin III

Termin offen

SV Adler Berlin III

BSV GW Neukölln III

Termin offen

BFC Südring III

SV Adler Berlin III

Termin offen

SC Union-Südost III

SV Adler Berlin III

Termin offen

SV Adler Berlin III

FSV Hansa 07 III

Termin offen

BFC Preussen III

SV Adler Berlin III

Termin offen

SV Adler Berlin III

BSV 1892 III

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SV Adler Berlin III

BSV GW Neukölln III

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Freitag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 263

Gestern Online: 450

Diesen Monat: 7431

Letzter Monat: 16466

Total: 774543