Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 14:00

Lichtenberg 47

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

3:4

09.09.2023 15:30

Viktoria Mitte

FV Wannsee

5:2

10.09.2023 11:00

Viktoria Berlin II

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

2:5

10.09.2023 12:15

BSC Marzahn

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

3:4

10.09.2023 12:15

1. FC Wilmersdorf

VfB Hermsdorf

5:1

10.09.2023 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

FC NORDOST Berlin

3:0

10.09.2023 12:30

SV Empor Berlin II

Grünauer BC

2:0

13.09.2023 20:00

FV Wannsee

Viktoria Berlin II

6:3

16.09.2023 13:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

Viktoria Mitte

0:1

17.09.2023 09:00

Grünauer BC

BSC Marzahn

21:1

17.09.2023 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SV Empor Berlin II

5:1

17.09.2023 12:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

1. FC Wilmersdorf

0:2

17.09.2023 12:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Lichtenberg 47

3:2

17.09.2023 13:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

BSV GW Neukölln

1:2

19.09.2023 19:00

Grünauer BC

VfB Hermsdorf

1:2

19.09.2023 19:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Viktoria Berlin II

4:3

19.09.2023 20:00

Viktoria Mitte

Lichtenberg 47

3:2

20.09.2023 18:30

FC NORDOST Berlin

SV Empor Berlin II

6:1

20.09.2023 20:00

FV Wannsee

BSC Marzahn

17:0

23.09.2023 11:00

Viktoria Berlin II

1. FC Wilmersdorf

0:7

23.09.2023 18:30

Viktoria Mitte

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:1

24.09.2023 11:45

FV Wannsee

FC NORDOST Berlin

3:1

24.09.2023 12:15

Lichtenberg 47

Grünauer BC

5:0

24.09.2023 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

2:3

24.09.2023 12:15

BSC Marzahn

VfB Hermsdorf

0:11

24.09.2023 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:1

28.09.2023 18:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

1:4

07.10.2023 13:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

Viktoria Berlin II

1:1

08.10.2023 09:00

Grünauer BC

BSV GW Neukölln

1:7

08.10.2023 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Lichtenberg 47

2:1

08.10.2023 12:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

BSC Marzahn

12:0

08.10.2023 12:15

1. FC Wilmersdorf

SV Empor Berlin II

11:1

08.10.2023 12:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Viktoria Mitte

0:2

08.10.2023 13:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

FV Wannsee

0:0

14.10.2023 11:00

Viktoria Berlin II

SV Empor Berlin II

2:2

14.10.2023 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:5

14.10.2023 16:30

Viktoria Mitte

Grünauer BC

1:1

15.10.2023 11:45

FV Wannsee

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1:0

15.10.2023 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

VfB Hermsdorf

3:0

15.10.2023 12:15

Lichtenberg 47

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

1:1

15.10.2023 12:30

BSC Marzahn

1. FC Wilmersdorf

0:21

04.11.2023 11:00

Viktoria Berlin II

Grünauer BC

2:5

05.11.2023 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

4:1

05.11.2023 12:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:3

05.11.2023 12:15

BSC Marzahn

Viktoria Mitte

0:4

05.11.2023 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

FV Wannsee

0:3

05.11.2023 12:15

Lichtenberg 47

BSV GW Neukölln

4:2

05.11.2023 12:15

1. FC Wilmersdorf

FC NORDOST Berlin

2:0

12.11.2023 10:00

FV Wannsee

Grünauer BC

5:0

12.11.2023 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Viktoria Mitte

2:4

12.11.2023 12:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

BSV GW Neukölln

4:0

12.11.2023 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

BSC Marzahn

5:2

12.11.2023 12:15

1. FC Wilmersdorf

Lichtenberg 47

5:0

12.11.2023 12:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FC NORDOST Berlin

0:1

12.11.2023 14:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Viktoria Berlin II

7:1

18.11.2023 11:00

Viktoria Berlin II

BSC Marzahn

5:0

18.11.2023 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

Grünauer BC

4:0

18.11.2023 16:45

Viktoria Mitte

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

0:3

19.11.2023 11:45

FV Wannsee

VfB Hermsdorf

2:1

19.11.2023 12:15

Lichtenberg 47

SV Empor Berlin II

2:1

19.11.2023 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

1. FC Wilmersdorf

2:2

19.11.2023 13:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

4:0

22.11.2023 18:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1. FC Wilmersdorf

1:2

25.11.2023 11:00

Viktoria Berlin II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

4:3

26.11.2023 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

FC NORDOST Berlin

2:2

26.11.2023 12:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

FV Wannsee

1:1

26.11.2023 12:15

BSC Marzahn

Lichtenberg 47

0:7

26.11.2023 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln

1:5

26.11.2023 12:15

1. FC Wilmersdorf

Viktoria Mitte

4:0

26.11.2023 14:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Grünauer BC

4:0

16.12.2023 14:30

Viktoria Mitte

Viktoria Berlin II

3:1

17.12.2023 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

1:1

17.12.2023 11:45

FV Wannsee

BSV GW Neukölln

2:0

17.12.2023 13:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

BSC Marzahn

12:0

17.12.2023 17:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

Lichtenberg 47

3:2

27.01.2024 10:00

Viktoria Berlin II

VfB Hermsdorf

3:4

27.01.2024 12:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

5:0

28.01.2024 12:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

Grünauer BC

11:0

28.01.2024 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

0:1

28.01.2024 12:15

BSC Marzahn

FC NORDOST Berlin

1:8

28.01.2024 12:15

Lichtenberg 47

FV Wannsee

3:3

28.01.2024 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Viktoria Mitte

3:0

03.02.2024 13:00

1. FC Wilmersdorf

Grünauer BC

3:2

17.02.2024 11:00

Viktoria Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln

2:1

17.02.2024 11:30

Lichtenberg 47

Viktoria Mitte

2:7

18.02.2024 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Grünauer BC

3:1

18.02.2024 12:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

5:1

18.02.2024 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

FC NORDOST Berlin

2:1

18.02.2024 12:15

BSC Marzahn

FV Wannsee

0:14

18.02.2024 12:15

1. FC Wilmersdorf

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

0:0

24.02.2024 11:15

Viktoria Mitte

BSV GW Neukölln

3:0

24.02.2024 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

BSC Marzahn

22:1

25.02.2024 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Viktoria Berlin II

3:3

25.02.2024 12:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1. FC Wilmersdorf

3:3

25.02.2024 14:00

Grünauer BC

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

0:5

25.02.2024 14:15

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SV Empor Berlin II

3:0

02.03.2024 11:00

Viktoria Berlin II

Viktoria Mitte

5:4

02.03.2024 12:45

Lichtenberg 47

FC NORDOST Berlin

2:4

03.03.2024 12:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

VfB Hermsdorf

5:4

03.03.2024 12:15

BSC Marzahn

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:3

03.03.2024 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:4

03.03.2024 12:15

1. FC Wilmersdorf

Grünauer BC

5:0

03.03.2024 13:30

BSV GW Neukölln

FV Wannsee

1:1

09.03.2024 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

2:0

09.03.2024 14:00

Grünauer BC

SV Empor Berlin II

7:1

10.03.2024 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

1. FC Wilmersdorf

0:3

10.03.2024 11:45

FV Wannsee

Viktoria Mitte

2:1

10.03.2024 12:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

Viktoria Berlin II

1:1

10.03.2024 12:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BSC Marzahn

14:0

10.03.2024 13:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Lichtenberg 47

1:0

13.03.2024 18:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

VfB Hermsdorf

4:0

13.03.2024 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

BSC Marzahn

2:0

13.03.2024 19:15

Lichtenberg 47

Viktoria Berlin II

0:2

13.03.2024 19:45

FV Wannsee

1. FC Wilmersdorf

2:2

14.03.2024 19:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SV Empor Berlin II

3:2

16.03.2024 15:30

Viktoria Mitte

FC NORDOST Berlin

5:0

17.03.2024 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

VfB Hermsdorf

0:3

17.03.2024 12:15

BSC Marzahn

Grünauer BC

0:13

17.03.2024 12:15

Lichtenberg 47

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

4:1

17.03.2024 12:15

1. FC Wilmersdorf

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

2:3

17.03.2024 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

0:1

21.03.2024 19:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

3:1

22.03.2024 19:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Grünauer BC

3:0

11.04.2024 19:45

Viktoria Berlin II

FV Wannsee

4:5

13.04.2024 13:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

FV Wannsee

8:5

13.04.2024 14:30

Grünauer BC

Lichtenberg 47

4:1

14.04.2024 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

BSC Marzahn

10:0

14.04.2024 11:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Viktoria Mitte

3:0

14.04.2024 12:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

SV Empor Berlin II

7:0

14.04.2024 12:15

1. FC Wilmersdorf

Viktoria Berlin II

2:0

14.04.2024 12:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BSV GW Neukölln

2:0

16.04.2024 18:30

Viktoria Mitte

SV Empor Berlin II

0:8

17.04.2024 19:30

FV Wannsee

Lichtenberg 47

5:0

20.04.2024 11:00

Viktoria Berlin II

FC NORDOST Berlin

0:1

20.04.2024 15:15

Viktoria Mitte

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

0:0

21.04.2024 11:45

FV Wannsee

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:1

21.04.2024 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

1. FC Wilmersdorf

0:7

21.04.2024 12:15

BSC Marzahn

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

0:13

21.04.2024 12:15

Lichtenberg 47

VfB Hermsdorf

7:1

21.04.2024 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Grünauer BC

1:1

27.04.2024 14:30

Grünauer BC

Viktoria Mitte

2:1

28.04.2024 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

BSV GW Neukölln

3:2

28.04.2024 10:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

Lichtenberg 47

9:2

28.04.2024 11:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

FC NORDOST Berlin

7:2

28.04.2024 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

Viktoria Berlin II

1:5

28.04.2024 12:15

1. FC Wilmersdorf

BSC Marzahn

2:0

28.04.2024 12:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FV Wannsee

3:8

04.05.2024 11:00

Viktoria Berlin II

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:5

04.05.2024 14:30

Grünauer BC

FV Wannsee

5:2

04.05.2024 15:30

FC NORDOST Berlin

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

4:4

04.05.2024 16:30

Viktoria Mitte

VfB Hermsdorf

3:1

05.05.2024 12:15

BSC Marzahn

SV Empor Berlin II

1:8

05.05.2024 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

0:2

05.05.2024 13:30

Lichtenberg 47

1. FC Wilmersdorf

1:7

11.05.2024 14:30

Grünauer BC

FC NORDOST Berlin

1:2

12.05.2024 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

FV Wannsee

3:3

12.05.2024 12:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

Viktoria Mitte

5:1

12.05.2024 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

Lichtenberg 47

2:2

12.05.2024 12:15

1. FC Wilmersdorf

BSV GW Neukölln

7:1

12.05.2024 12:15

BSC Marzahn

Viktoria Berlin II

0:12

12.05.2024 12:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:4

14.05.2024 19:30

Viktoria Mitte

BSC Marzahn

12:1

16.05.2024 18:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

0:1

16.05.2024 19:45

BSV GW Neukölln

Lichtenberg 47

3:1

18.05.2024 14:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

VfB Hermsdorf

1:2

18.05.2024 14:30

Grünauer BC

Viktoria Berlin II

2:2

18.05.2024 15:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

1. FC Wilmersdorf

1:4

19.05.2024 11:45

FV Wannsee

SV Empor Berlin II

4:0

25.05.2024 13:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

VfB Hermsdorf

3:2

25.05.2024 14:30

Viktoria Mitte

1. FC Wilmersdorf

2:1

25.05.2024 14:30

Grünauer BC

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

0:6

26.05.2024 11:45

FV Wannsee

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

1:2

26.05.2024 12:15

Lichtenberg 47

BSC Marzahn

10:2

26.05.2024 12:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Viktoria Berlin II

1:0

26.05.2024 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Empor Berlin II

0:1

29.05.2024 19:00

BSC Marzahn

BSV GW Neukölln

3:4

01.06.2024 10:00

Viktoria Berlin II

Lichtenberg 47

3:5

01.06.2024 14:30

Grünauer BC

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:3

02.06.2024 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:3

02.06.2024 12:00

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 03

FC NORDOST Berlin

8:0

02.06.2024 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

Viktoria Mitte

0:4

02.06.2024 12:15

1. FC Wilmersdorf

FV Wannsee

10:4

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Freitag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 287

Gestern Online: 450

Diesen Monat: 7455

Letzter Monat: 16466

Total: 774567