Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 10:00

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

SC Westend

3:7

09.09.2023 10:15

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

English FC Berlin

3:3

09.09.2023 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

Spandauer FC Veritas

21:1

09.09.2023 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SpVgg Tiergarten

1:0

09.09.2023 14:00

MSV Normannia

BSV Hürtürkel

2:0

16.09.2023 10:00

BFC Alemannia

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

4:2

16.09.2023 10:00

SC Westend

MSV Normannia

13:2

16.09.2023 13:00

BSV Hürtürkel

BSV GW Neukölln

16.09.2023 14:00

Spandauer FC Veritas

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

0:19

20.09.2023 18:00

BFC Alemannia

BSV GW Neukölln

2:4

20.09.2023 18:00

SC Westend

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

4:3

21.09.2023 17:00

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

MSV Normannia

23.09.2023 10:15

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

SpVgg Tiergarten

2:3

23.09.2023 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

English FC Berlin

1:5

23.09.2023 12:00

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

BFC Alemannia

5:1

23.09.2023 12:00

SC Westend

Spandauer FC Veritas

13:1

23.09.2023 14:00

MSV Normannia

BSV GW Neukölln

0:14

07.10.2023 09:30

English FC Berlin

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

07.10.2023 10:00

BFC Alemannia

SC Westend

07.10.2023 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Adlershofer BC

07.10.2023 13:00

BSV Hürtürkel

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

07.10.2023 14:00

Spandauer FC Veritas

MSV Normannia

14.10.2023 10:00

SC Westend

English FC Berlin

14.10.2023 10:15

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

BSV GW Neukölln

14.10.2023 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

SpVgg Tiergarten

14.10.2023 14:00

MSV Normannia

Adlershofer BC

14.10.2023 14:00

Spandauer FC Veritas

BFC Alemannia

04.11.2023 09:00

Adlershofer BC

SC Westend

04.11.2023 10:15

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

04.11.2023 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Spandauer FC Veritas

04.11.2023 13:00

BSV Hürtürkel

BFC Alemannia

05.11.2023 11:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

English FC Berlin

11.11.2023 09:00

Adlershofer BC

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

11.11.2023 09:30

English FC Berlin

Spandauer FC Veritas

11.11.2023 10:00

BFC Alemannia

MSV Normannia

11.11.2023 13:00

BSV Hürtürkel

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

12.11.2023 11:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

18.11.2023 10:00

SC Westend

SpVgg Tiergarten

18.11.2023 10:00

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

BSV Hürtürkel

18.11.2023 10:00

BFC Alemannia

English FC Berlin

18.11.2023 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

BSV GW Neukölln

18.11.2023 14:00

MSV Normannia

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

25.11.2023 09:00

Adlershofer BC

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

25.11.2023 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

25.11.2023 13:00

BSV Hürtürkel

SC Westend

25.11.2023 14:00

MSV Normannia

English FC Berlin

26.11.2023 11:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

Spandauer FC Veritas

02.12.2023 10:00

BFC Alemannia

SpVgg Tiergarten

02.12.2023 10:00

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

Adlershofer BC

02.12.2023 10:00

SC Westend

BSV GW Neukölln

02.12.2023 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

02.12.2023 14:00

Spandauer FC Veritas

BSV Hürtürkel

09.12.2023 09:00

Adlershofer BC

BFC Alemannia

09.12.2023 10:15

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

Spandauer FC Veritas

09.12.2023 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

09.12.2023 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

English FC Berlin

09.12.2023 14:00

MSV Normannia

SpVgg Tiergarten

16.12.2023 09:30

English FC Berlin

Adlershofer BC

16.12.2023 10:00

SC Westend

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

16.12.2023 10:00

BFC Alemannia

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

16.12.2023 10:00

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

MSV Normannia

17.12.2023 11:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

BSV Hürtürkel

17.02.2024 09:00

Adlershofer BC

Spandauer FC Veritas

17.02.2024 10:15

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

SC Westend

17.02.2024 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

BFC Alemannia

17.02.2024 13:00

BSV Hürtürkel

English FC Berlin

17.02.2024 14:00

MSV Normannia

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

24.02.2024 09:30

English FC Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

24.02.2024 10:00

BFC Alemannia

Adlershofer BC

24.02.2024 10:00

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

24.02.2024 14:00

Spandauer FC Veritas

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

25.02.2024 11:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

MSV Normannia

02.03.2024 09:00

Adlershofer BC

English FC Berlin

02.03.2024 10:15

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

BFC Alemannia

02.03.2024 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

SC Westend

02.03.2024 13:00

BSV Hürtürkel

SpVgg Tiergarten

02.03.2024 14:00

MSV Normannia

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

09.03.2024 09:30

English FC Berlin

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

09.03.2024 10:00

SC Westend

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

09.03.2024 14:00

Spandauer FC Veritas

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

09.03.2024 14:00

MSV Normannia

BSV Hürtürkel

10.03.2024 11:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

BSV GW Neukölln

16.03.2024 09:00

Adlershofer BC

SpVgg Tiergarten

16.03.2024 10:00

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

Spandauer FC Veritas

16.03.2024 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

BFC Alemannia

16.03.2024 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

BSV Hürtürkel

16.03.2024 14:00

MSV Normannia

SC Westend

13.04.2024 09:30

English FC Berlin

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

13.04.2024 10:00

BFC Alemannia

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

13.04.2024 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

MSV Normannia

13.04.2024 13:00

BSV Hürtürkel

Adlershofer BC

13.04.2024 14:00

Spandauer FC Veritas

SC Westend

14.04.2024 11:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

20.04.2024 09:00

Adlershofer BC

BSV GW Neukölln

20.04.2024 10:00

SC Westend

BFC Alemannia

20.04.2024 10:00

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

English FC Berlin

20.04.2024 10:15

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

BSV Hürtürkel

20.04.2024 14:00

MSV Normannia

Spandauer FC Veritas

27.04.2024 09:00

Adlershofer BC

MSV Normannia

27.04.2024 09:30

English FC Berlin

SC Westend

27.04.2024 10:00

BFC Alemannia

Spandauer FC Veritas

27.04.2024 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

28.04.2024 11:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

04.05.2024 10:00

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

SpVgg Tiergarten

04.05.2024 10:15

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

Adlershofer BC

04.05.2024 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

BSV Hürtürkel

04.05.2024 14:00

MSV Normannia

BFC Alemannia

04.05.2024 14:00

Spandauer FC Veritas

English FC Berlin

11.05.2024 09:30

English FC Berlin

BFC Alemannia

11.05.2024 10:15

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

MSV Normannia

11.05.2024 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

11.05.2024 13:00

BSV Hürtürkel

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

12.05.2024 11:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

SC Westend

18.05.2024 09:30

English FC Berlin

SpVgg Tiergarten

18.05.2024 10:00

SC Westend

Adlershofer BC

18.05.2024 10:00

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

18.05.2024 10:00

BFC Alemannia

BSV Hürtürkel

18.05.2024 14:00

Spandauer FC Veritas

BSV GW Neukölln

25.05.2024 09:30

English FC Berlin

MSV Normannia

25.05.2024 10:00

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

BSV GW Neukölln

25.05.2024 10:00

SC Westend

BSV Hürtürkel

25.05.2024 10:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

Adlershofer BC

25.05.2024 14:00

Spandauer FC Veritas

SpVgg Tiergarten

01.06.2024 09:00

Adlershofer BC

FC Friedrichshagener Wölfe

01.06.2024 10:15

SC Kiezmove Friedenau

FV Bl.-W. Spandau

01.06.2024 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SC Westend

01.06.2024 13:00

BSV Hürtürkel

Spandauer FC Veritas

02.06.2024 11:00

SpVgg Tiergarten

BFC Alemannia

Termin offen

SpVgg Tiergarten

Adlershofer BC

Termin offen

Adlershofer BC

BSV Hürtürkel

Termin offen

Spandauer FC Veritas

Adlershofer BC

Termin offen

English FC Berlin

BSV Hürtürkel

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

07.10.2023 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Adlershofer BC

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Mittwoch

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Freitag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 312

Gestern Online: 364

Diesen Monat: 13829

Letzter Monat: 15582

Total: 645199