Andreas Dulkies

1. Vorsitzender

0176 931 11 282

a.dulkies@grün-weiss-neukoelln.de

Christian Lieberam

2. Vorsitzender



Maik Bahr (komissarisch)

3. Vorsitzender

Stephan Wenze

Schatzmeister

0151 121 244 45

schatzmeister@gruen-weiss-neukoelln.de

Jens Müller

Geschäftsführer

0176 551 35 648

j.mueller@gruen-weiss-neukoelln.de

Helge Kapheim

Spielbetrieb

0170 5820775

kapheim@kabelmail.de

Frank Schmiedke

Jugendleiter

0172 3804149

f.schmiedkegwn@web.de

 Dennis Grolewsky

stel. Jugendleiter

0176 52445919

info@gruen-weiss-neukoelln.de

Bianca Schmiedke

Pass-Meldewesen

01749374500

passwesen@gruen-weiss-neukoelln.de



Simone Dommisch

Jugendkasse/Event Team

0178 3456336

jugendkasse@gruen-weiss-neukoelln.de

 Jens Gnielka

Öffentlickeitsarbeit

01525 3710606

j.gnielka@gruen-weiss-neukoelln.de





Ergebnisse

Herren

BSV GW Neukölln

VfB Concordia Britz

Herren II

BSV GW Neukölln II

BSC Kickers 1900 II

Herren III

BSV GW Neukölln III

Viktoria Berlin III

Frauen

FC Internationale

BSV GW Neukölln

Frauen II

BSV GW Neukölln II

Borussia Pankow II

7er Frauen

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

BSV GW Neukölln III

1. B Junioren

SC Berliner Amateure

BSV GW Neukölln

1. C Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln

BFC Südring

1. D Junioren

SV Buchholz

BSV GW Neukölln

2. D Junioren

SV Tasmania Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln II

1. E Junioren

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

0

BSV GW Neukölln

12

2. E Junioren

VSG Altglienicke II

4

BSV GW Neukölln II

0

3. E Junioren

Wartenberger SV III

4

BSV GW Neukölln III

10

1. F Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Internationale

2. F Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln II

FC Berlin 23 II

1.E Juniorinnen

BSV GW Neukölln

4

Viktoria Berlin

1

1.D Juniorinnen

BSV GW Neukölln

6

FC Internationale

0

Altliga Ü 50 I

BSV GW Neukölln

Spandauer Kickers

Altliga Ü 50

SC Borsigwalde II

BSV GW Neukölln II

Senioren

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

TUS Makkabi

Kommende Spiele

Altliga Ü 50 I:
17.04.2020 19:30 Uhr

SC Siemensstadt

BSV GW Neukölln

Herren III:
19.04.2020 11:00 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln III

Hertha BSC IV

7er Frauen :
19.04.2020 11:00 Uhr

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

BSV GW Neukölln III

Senioren:
19.04.2020 11:00 Uhr

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Frauen:
19.04.2020 14:00 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln

Viktoria Berlin II

Frauen II:
19.04.2020 16:15 Uhr

Berolina Mitte II

BSV GW Neukölln II

Altliga Ü 50:
20.04.2020 20:00 Uhr

SV Deportivo Latino

BSV GW Neukölln II

1. D Junioren:
25.04.2020 12:40 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln

FSV Fortuna Pankow

2. D Junioren:
25.04.2020 12:40 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln II

Oranje Berlin II

1. C Junioren:
25.04.2020 13:00 Uhr

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

1. B Junioren:
26.04.2020 10:30 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Tasmania Berlin

Herren:
26.04.2020 14:30 Uhr

FSV Berolina Stralau

BSV GW Neukölln

Herren II:
26.04.2020 16:00 Uhr

Berolina Mitte II

BSV GW Neukölln II

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 176

Gestern Online: 453

Diesen Monat: 3147

Letzter Monat: 16403

Total: 72677