Landesklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.03.2024 09:00

Pfeffersport

Friedrichshagener SV

5:11

09.03.2024 09:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Stern Britz

2:4

09.03.2024 12:15

VfB Berlin 1911

SV Askania Coepenick

5:2

09.03.2024 14:00

SF Johannisthal

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

2:11

16.03.2024 09:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

VfB Berlin 1911

9:2

16.03.2024 09:10

Friedrichshagener SV

BSV GW Neukölln

2:0

16.03.2024 09:30

Wartenberger SV

Pfeffersport

3:14

16.03.2024 09:45

SV Stern Britz

SF Johannisthal

2:8

13.04.2024 09:00

SV Askania Coepenick

Wartenberger SV

11:2

13.04.2024 09:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Pfeffersport

3:3

13.04.2024 12:15

VfB Berlin 1911

SV Stern Britz

9:4

13.04.2024 14:00

SF Johannisthal

Friedrichshagener SV

1:7

20.04.2024 09:10

Friedrichshagener SV

VfB Berlin 1911

6:0

20.04.2024 09:30

Wartenberger SV

BSV GW Neukölln

0:18

20.04.2024 09:45

SV Stern Britz

SC Kickers Berlin 08

2:7

20.04.2024 15:00

Pfeffersport

SF Johannisthal

5:2

27.04.2024 09:00

SV Askania Coepenick

SV Stern Britz

8:2

27.04.2024 09:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

Wartenberger SV

23:1

27.04.2024 10:00

SC Kickers Berlin 08

Friedrichshagener SV

1:5

27.04.2024 10:10

VfB Berlin 1911

Pfeffersport

3:5

27.04.2024 10:30

SF Johannisthal

BSV GW Neukölln

2:5

04.05.2024 09:00

Pfeffersport

SC Kickers Berlin 08

3:1

04.05.2024 09:10

Friedrichshagener SV

SV Askania Coepenick

6:4

04.05.2024 09:30

BSV GW Neukölln

VfB Berlin 1911

6:1

04.05.2024 09:30

Wartenberger SV

SF Johannisthal

2:20

04.05.2024 09:45

SV Stern Britz

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

2:9

06.05.2024 17:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

SV Askania Coepenick

14:1

11.05.2024 09:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

Friedrichshagener SV

4:3

11.05.2024 09:00

SV Askania Coepenick

Pfeffersport

11.05.2024 10:00

SC Kickers Berlin 08

BSV GW Neukölln

5:4

11.05.2024 10:30

VfB Berlin 1911

SF Johannisthal

3:3

18.05.2024 09:30

SV Stern Britz

Wartenberger SV

16:0

23.05.2024 17:00

VfB Berlin 1911

Wartenberger SV

25.05.2024 09:00

Pfeffersport

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

25.05.2024 09:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Askania Coepenick

25.05.2024 10:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SV Stern Britz

25.05.2024 10:45

SF Johannisthal

SC Kickers Berlin 08

01.06.2024 09:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

BSV GW Neukölln

01.06.2024 09:00

SV Askania Coepenick

SF Johannisthal

01.06.2024 09:30

Wartenberger SV

Friedrichshagener SV

01.06.2024 09:45

SV Stern Britz

Pfeffersport

01.06.2024 10:00

SC Kickers Berlin 08

VfB Berlin 1911

Termin offen

SC Kickers Berlin 08

Wartenberger SV

Termin offen

SV Askania Coepenick

SC Kickers Berlin 08

Termin offen

SC Kickers Berlin 08

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

25.05.2024 09:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Askania Coepenick

Trainingszeiten

Montag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 153

Gestern Online: 566

Diesen Monat: 10757

Letzter Monat: 15536

Total: 761403