Kreisklasse A - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 10:30

SF Johannisthal II

SG Stern Kaulsdorf II

1:17

09.09.2023 15:00

HFC Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln II

3:4

10.09.2023 11:00

SSC Teutonia 99 II

SC Charlottenburg II

2:4

13.09.2023 18:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

SF Johannisthal II

2:0

16.09.2023 10:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf II

SFC Friedrichshain II

6:2

16.09.2023 12:30

TSV Lichtenberg II

HFC Berlin II

0:18

23.09.2023 10:30

SF Johannisthal II

SFC Friedrichshain II

1:14

23.09.2023 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

TSV Lichtenberg II

11:0

23.09.2023 12:15

SC Charlottenburg II

SG Stern Kaulsdorf II

0:5

23.09.2023 15:00

HFC Berlin II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

8:3

07.10.2023 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

BSV GW Neukölln II

1:3

07.10.2023 12:30

TSV Lichtenberg II

SF Johannisthal II

4:3

08.10.2023 10:00

SSC Teutonia 99 II

HFC Berlin II

4:5

08.10.2023 10:45

SFC Friedrichshain II

SC Charlottenburg II

2:1

14.10.2023 10:30

SF Johannisthal II

SC Charlottenburg II

1:8

14.10.2023 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

SSC Teutonia 99 II

2:2

14.10.2023 12:30

TSV Lichtenberg II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

1:7

11.11.2023 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

SF Johannisthal II

3:0

11.11.2023 10:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf II

HFC Berlin II

16:3

12.11.2023 10:00

SSC Teutonia 99 II

TSV Lichtenberg II

18:0

18.11.2023 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

SSC Teutonia 99 II

0:8

18.11.2023 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

SG Stern Kaulsdorf II

1:1

18.11.2023 15:00

HFC Berlin II

SFC Friedrichshain II

2:2

25.11.2023 10:30

SF Johannisthal II

SSC Teutonia 99 II

2:5

25.11.2023 10:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf II

TSV Lichtenberg II

18:1

25.11.2023 12:15

SC Charlottenburg II

HFC Berlin II

3:3

26.11.2023 09:00

SFC Friedrichshain II

BSV GW Neukölln II

3:0

16.12.2023 15:00

HFC Berlin II

SF Johannisthal II

12:0

17.12.2023 10:00

SSC Teutonia 99 II

SFC Friedrichshain II

2:4

27.01.2024 10:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf II

SSC Teutonia 99 II

11:2

27.01.2024 12:15

SC Charlottenburg II

TSV Lichtenberg II

9:1

28.01.2024 09:00

SFC Friedrichshain II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

14:0

13.02.2024 17:15

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

SC Charlottenburg II

0:6

17.02.2024 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

SG Stern Kaulsdorf II

0:10

17.02.2024 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

SC Charlottenburg II

4:3

17.02.2024 12:30

TSV Lichtenberg II

SFC Friedrichshain II

0:15

24.02.2024 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

SFC Friedrichshain II

24.02.2024 12:30

TSV Lichtenberg II

SC Charlottenburg II

25.02.2024 10:00

SSC Teutonia 99 II

SG Stern Kaulsdorf II

02.03.2024 10:30

SF Johannisthal II

HFC Berlin II

02.03.2024 12:15

SC Charlottenburg II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

03.03.2024 09:00

SFC Friedrichshain II

SSC Teutonia 99 II

09.03.2024 10:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf II

SF Johannisthal II

09.03.2024 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

HFC Berlin II

09.03.2024 12:15

SC Charlottenburg II

SSC Teutonia 99 II

16.03.2024 09:00

SFC Friedrichshain II

SG Stern Kaulsdorf II

16.03.2024 10:30

SF Johannisthal II

BSV GW Neukölln II

16.03.2024 15:00

HFC Berlin II

TSV Lichtenberg II

13.04.2024 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

HFC Berlin II

13.04.2024 10:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf II

SC Charlottenburg II

13.04.2024 12:30

TSV Lichtenberg II

BSV GW Neukölln II

14.04.2024 09:00

SFC Friedrichshain II

SF Johannisthal II

20.04.2024 10:30

SF Johannisthal II

TSV Lichtenberg II

20.04.2024 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

20.04.2024 12:15

SC Charlottenburg II

SFC Friedrichshain II

20.04.2024 15:00

HFC Berlin II

SSC Teutonia 99 II

27.04.2024 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

TSV Lichtenberg II

27.04.2024 12:15

SC Charlottenburg II

SF Johannisthal II

28.04.2024 10:00

SSC Teutonia 99 II

BSV GW Neukölln II

04.05.2024 10:30

SF Johannisthal II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

04.05.2024 12:30

TSV Lichtenberg II

SSC Teutonia 99 II

04.05.2024 15:00

HFC Berlin II

SG Stern Kaulsdorf II

11.05.2024 10:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf II

BSV GW Neukölln II

12.05.2024 10:00

SSC Teutonia 99 II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

12.05.2024 10:45

SFC Friedrichshain II

HFC Berlin II

25.05.2024 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

SFC Friedrichshain II

25.05.2024 12:30

TSV Lichtenberg II

SG Stern Kaulsdorf II

25.05.2024 15:00

HFC Berlin II

SC Charlottenburg II

26.05.2024 10:00

SSC Teutonia 99 II

SF Johannisthal II

01.06.2024 10:30

SG Stern Kaulsdorf II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

01.06.2024 12:15

SC Charlottenburg II

BSV GW Neukölln II

02.06.2024 09:00

SFC Friedrichshain II

TSV Lichtenberg II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

09.03.2024 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

HFC Berlin II

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Mittwoch

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Freitag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 191

Gestern Online: 503

Diesen Monat: 12369

Letzter Monat: 14660

Total: 717756