Gesamtspielplan

Ergebnisse

Herren

BSV GW Neukölln

0

1.FC Wilmersdorf

3

Herren II

FC NORDOST Berlin

1

BSV GW Neukölln II

2

Herren III

BSV Al-Dersimspor III

2

BSV GW Neukölln III

6

Frauen

Berolina Mitte

1

BSV GW Neukölln

5

Frauen II

BSV GW Neukölln II

3

DFC Kreuzberg

2

7er Frauen

SC Staaken II

3

BSV GW Neukölln III

2

A Junioren

BFC Dynamo II

11

BSV GW Neukölln

0

1. B Junioren

JFC Berlin

3

BSV GW Neukölln

1

1. C Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln

5

SF Kladow

0

1. D Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln

2

Friedenauer TSC

1

2. D Junioren

BFC Südring II

2

Borussia Pankow II

2

3. D Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln III

4

Türkiyemspor III

3

1. E Junioren

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

0

BSV GW Neukölln

12

2. E Junioren

VSG Altglienicke II

4

BSV GW Neukölln II

0

3. E Junioren

Wartenberger SV III

4

BSV GW Neukölln III

10

1. F Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Internationale

2. F Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln II

FC Berlin 23 II

3. F Junioren

BFC Dynamo III

BSV GW Neukölln III

1.E Juniorinnen

BSV GW Neukölln

4

Viktoria Berlin

1

1.D Juniorinnen

BSV GW Neukölln

6

FC Internationale

0

Altliga Ü 50 I

BSV GW Neukölln

2

FC Internationale

1

Altliga Ü 50

BSV GW Neukölln II

5

SV Berliner VB

1

Senioren

FC Brandenburg

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Kommende Spiele

Herren II:
21.11.2019 19:45 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln II

FC Amed

Altliga Ü 50:
22.11.2019 19:00 Uhr

BSV Oranke

BSV GW Neukölln II

1. D Junioren:
23.11.2019 11:00 Uhr

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BSV GW Neukölln

1. C Junioren:
23.11.2019 11:45 Uhr

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

BSV GW Neukölln

A Junioren :
23.11.2019 12:00 Uhr

SV Tasmania Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

Frauen II:
23.11.2019 15:00 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln II

Berolina Mitte II

7er Frauen :
24.11.2019 11:00 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln III

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

Senioren:
24.11.2019 11:00 Uhr

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

FSV Berolina Stralau

2. D Junioren:
24.11.2019 12:30 Uhr

BFC Südring II

Rixdorfer SV II

Frauen:
24.11.2019 14:30 Uhr

Spandauer Kickers

BSV GW Neukölln

Herren:
24.11.2019 15:30 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln

Lichtenrader BC

Herren III:
24.11.2019 16:15 Uhr

FSV Berolina Stralau III

BSV GW Neukölln III

1. B Junioren:
24.11.2019 16:15 Uhr

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

BSV GW Neukölln

Altliga Ü 50 I:
30.11.2019 14:00 Uhr

NSF Gropiusstadt

BSV GW Neukölln

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 332

Gestern Online: 413

Diesen Monat: 8402

Letzter Monat: 207

Total: 8728