Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2023 18:45

BSC Marzahn

SV Hürriyet Burgund

4:7

04.09.2023 19:00

Spandauer Kickers

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

4:2

05.09.2023 20:00

FC Hertha 03

SFC Stern 1900

3:0

08.09.2023 18:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

SC Charlottenburg

0:3

08.09.2023 18:30

VfB Hermsdorf

Lichtenberg 47

3:3

08.09.2023 19:00

Tübiks II

SC Staaken

6:2

08.09.2023 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

SSC Teutonia 99

0:4

11.09.2023 18:45

BSC Marzahn

VfB Hermsdorf

1:3

11.09.2023 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

Friedenauer TSC

2:0

11.09.2023 20:15

Lichtenberg 47

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

4:1

11.09.2023 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

Spandauer Kickers

0:2

13.09.2023 19:40

SC Staaken

SV Hürriyet Burgund

1:7

15.09.2023 18:30

SSC Teutonia 99

FC Hertha 03

0:1

15.09.2023 19:45

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Tübiks II

1:2

18.09.2023 18:45

BSC Marzahn

SC Staaken

8:0

18.09.2023 19:00

Spandauer Kickers

SSC Teutonia 99

7:2

19.09.2023 20:00

FC Hertha 03

SC Charlottenburg

3:1

20.09.2023 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SV Hürriyet Burgund

7:3

22.09.2023 18:30

VfB Hermsdorf

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

2:0

22.09.2023 19:00

Tübiks II

SFC Stern 1900

3:1

25.09.2023 18:45

BSC Marzahn

SFC Stern 1900

1:0

25.09.2023 19:00

Spandauer Kickers

Lichtenberg 47

4:2

26.09.2023 20:00

FC Hertha 03

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

2:0

27.09.2023 19:40

SC Staaken

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

2:2

29.09.2023 18:30

SSC Teutonia 99

SV Hürriyet Burgund

3:7

29.09.2023 18:30

VfB Hermsdorf

Friedenauer TSC

2:0

29.09.2023 19:00

Tübiks II

SC Charlottenburg

3:0

06.10.2023 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

Lichtenberg 47

2:1

09.10.2023 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

SV Hürriyet Burgund

2:4

09.10.2023 20:15

Lichtenberg 47

FC Hertha 03

2:2

11.10.2023 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

BSC Marzahn

3:2

11.10.2023 19:30

SC Charlottenburg

Spandauer Kickers

0:5

11.10.2023 19:40

SC Staaken

VfB Hermsdorf

2:1

13.10.2023 18:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

Friedenauer TSC

0:1

13.10.2023 18:30

SSC Teutonia 99

Tübiks II

1:3

16.10.2023 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

SV Hürriyet Burgund

3:8

16.10.2023 20:15

Lichtenberg 47

Tübiks II

2:1

16.10.2023 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

SC Staaken

1:3

18.10.2023 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

VfB Hermsdorf

6:1

20.10.2023 18:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

Spandauer Kickers

0:4

20.10.2023 18:30

SSC Teutonia 99

BSC Marzahn

4:0

20.10.2023 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

FC Hertha 03

0:6

13.11.2023 18:45

BSC Marzahn

SC Charlottenburg

1:0

13.11.2023 19:00

Spandauer Kickers

Friedenauer TSC

6:0

15.11.2023 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SFC Stern 1900

4:1

17.11.2023 18:30

VfB Hermsdorf

FC Hertha 03

4:1

17.11.2023 19:00

Tübiks II

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

5:0

17.11.2023 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

Lichtenberg 47

1:5

20.11.2023 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

SC Staaken

0:4

20.11.2023 20:15

Lichtenberg 47

BSC Marzahn

3:1

21.11.2023 20:00

FC Hertha 03

Spandauer Kickers

1:1

24.11.2023 18:30

SSC Teutonia 99

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

1:4

24.11.2023 18:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

SV Hürriyet Burgund

1:6

24.11.2023 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

Tübiks II

0:0

24.11.2023 19:45

VfB Hermsdorf

SFC Stern 1900

0:0

27.11.2023 18:45

BSC Marzahn

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

2:0

27.11.2023 19:00

Spandauer Kickers

VfB Hermsdorf

4:1

27.11.2023 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

SSC Teutonia 99

0:2

11.12.2023 19:40

SC Staaken

SSC Teutonia 99

1:6

11.12.2023 20:15

VfB Hermsdorf

SC Charlottenburg

7:0

15.12.2023 19:00

Tübiks II

FC Hertha 03

3:3

15.12.2023 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

Friedenauer TSC

5:1

18.12.2023 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SC Charlottenburg

7:0

08.01.2024 19:00

Spandauer Kickers

BSC Marzahn

3:2

08.01.2024 20:15

Lichtenberg 47

SSC Teutonia 99

4:0

10.01.2024 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

0:3

12.01.2024 19:00

Tübiks II

SV Hürriyet Burgund

3:3

15.01.2024 18:45

BSC Marzahn

FC Hertha 03

4:2

15.01.2024 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

Lichtenberg 47

0:2

22.01.2024 19:00

Spandauer Kickers

Tübiks II

9:0

22.01.2024 20:15

Lichtenberg 47

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

7:2

23.01.2024 20:00

FC Hertha 03

SV Hürriyet Burgund

1:4

26.01.2024 18:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

SC Staaken

0:3

26.01.2024 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

BSC Marzahn

0:9

26.01.2024 20:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SSC Teutonia 99

3:5

31.01.2024 19:40

SC Staaken

Lichtenberg 47

1:0

05.02.2024 18:30

SSC Teutonia 99

SC Charlottenburg

4:1

06.02.2024 20:00

FC Hertha 03

SC Staaken

0:0

07.02.2024 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

5:0

09.02.2024 18:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

SFC Stern 1900

1:1

09.02.2024 19:00

Tübiks II

VfB Hermsdorf

4:0

12.02.2024 18:35

SFC Stern 1900

Friedenauer TSC

0:2

12.02.2024 18:45

BSC Marzahn

Tübiks II

3:1

12.02.2024 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

Lichtenberg 47

4:1

14.02.2024 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

FC Hertha 03

6:1

14.02.2024 19:40

SC Staaken

Spandauer Kickers

2:4

16.02.2024 18:30

SSC Teutonia 99

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

1:2

16.02.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

VfB Hermsdorf

4:0

19.02.2024 18:45

BSC Marzahn

Spandauer Kickers

1:3

19.02.2024 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

VfB Hermsdorf

1:2

19.02.2024 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

2:0

21.02.2024 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Friedenauer TSC

7:0

21.02.2024 19:40

SC Staaken

FC Hertha 03

2:1

23.02.2024 18:30

SSC Teutonia 99

Lichtenberg 47

1:3

23.02.2024 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

SFC Stern 1900

1:2

23.02.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

Tübiks II

4:2

26.02.2024 19:00

Spandauer Kickers

SC Staaken

4:0

26.02.2024 20:00

Lichtenberg 47

SC Charlottenburg

3:0

27.02.2024 20:00

FC Hertha 03

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

2:9

01.03.2024 18:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

SSC Teutonia 99

0:5

01.03.2024 18:30

Friedenauer TSC

SFC Stern 1900

1:4

01.03.2024 18:30

VfB Hermsdorf

SV Hürriyet Burgund

4:6

01.03.2024 19:00

Tübiks II

BSC Marzahn

4:3

04.03.2024 20:00

Lichtenberg 47

VfB Hermsdorf

2:1

04.03.2024 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

6:0

04.03.2024 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

FC Hertha 03

2:1

06.03.2024 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Spandauer Kickers

3:3

06.03.2024 19:40

SC Staaken

Tübiks II

4:3

06.03.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

BSC Marzahn

5:1

11.03.2024 19:00

Spandauer Kickers

SFC Stern 1900

4:0

12.03.2024 20:00

FC Hertha 03

SSC Teutonia 99

0:3

15.03.2024 19:00

Tübiks II

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

0:3

15.03.2024 19:30

VfB Hermsdorf

BSC Marzahn

1:6

15.03.2024 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

SC Charlottenburg

2:2

15.03.2024 19:35

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

Lichtenberg 47

0:1

15.03.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

SC Staaken

8:3

18.03.2024 18:30

SSC Teutonia 99

Friedenauer TSC

3:0

27.03.2024 19:40

SC Staaken

Friedenauer TSC

4:1

27.03.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

Spandauer Kickers

1:0

08.04.2024 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

FC Hertha 03

3:3

08.04.2024 20:00

Lichtenberg 47

Friedenauer TSC

2:0

08.04.2024 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

Tübiks II

2:4

10.04.2024 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SV Hürriyet Burgund

3:6

10.04.2024 19:40

SC Staaken

BSC Marzahn

3:4

12.04.2024 18:30

SSC Teutonia 99

Spandauer Kickers

3:4

12.04.2024 19:30

VfB Hermsdorf

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

4:0

15.04.2024 18:45

BSC Marzahn

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

2:6

15.04.2024 19:00

Spandauer Kickers

SC Charlottenburg

5:1

16.04.2024 20:00

FC Hertha 03

Lichtenberg 47

4:0

19.04.2024 19:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SC Staaken

3:2

19.04.2024 19:00

Tübiks II

SSC Teutonia 99

3:5

19.04.2024 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

4:2

19.04.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

SFC Stern 1900

6:1

22.04.2024 20:00

Lichtenberg 47

Spandauer Kickers

2:2

22.04.2024 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

Tübiks II

3:4

22.04.2024 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

BSC Marzahn

1:2

24.04.2024 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SC Staaken

7:4

26.04.2024 18:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

FC Hertha 03

1:5

26.04.2024 18:30

VfB Hermsdorf

Friedenauer TSC

2:0

26.04.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

SSC Teutonia 99

29.04.2024 18:45

BSC Marzahn

SSC Teutonia 99

3:2

29.04.2024 19:00

Spandauer Kickers

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

6:2

30.04.2024 20:00

FC Hertha 03

Friedenauer TSC

0:1

02.05.2024 19:40

SC Staaken

SFC Stern 1900

1:3

03.05.2024 19:00

Tübiks II

Lichtenberg 47

2:0

15.05.2024 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SSC Teutonia 99

3:3

15.05.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

SC Charlottenburg

5:2

21.05.2024 19:30

Spandauer Kickers

FC Hertha 03

22.05.2024 18:45

BSC Marzahn

Lichtenberg 47

22.05.2024 19:40

SC Staaken

SC Charlottenburg

24.05.2024 19:00

Tübiks II

Friedenauer TSC

24.05.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

27.05.2024 20:00

Lichtenberg 47

SC Staaken

27.05.2024 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

27.05.2024 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

VfB Hermsdorf

28.05.2024 20:00

FC Hertha 03

Tübiks II

31.05.2024 18:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

BSC Marzahn

31.05.2024 18:30

SSC Teutonia 99

SFC Stern 1900

31.05.2024 18:30

VfB Hermsdorf

Spandauer Kickers

31.05.2024 19:00

Friedenauer TSC

SV Hürriyet Burgund

03.06.2024 20:00

Lichtenberg 47

SV Hürriyet Burgund

03.06.2024 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

BSC Marzahn

03.06.2024 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

04.06.2024 20:00

FC Hertha 03

VfB Hermsdorf

07.06.2024 18:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

Tübiks II

07.06.2024 18:30

SSC Teutonia 99

SC Staaken

07.06.2024 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

Spandauer Kickers

10.06.2024 18:45

BSC Marzahn

Friedenauer TSC

10.06.2024 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

SC Charlottenburg

12.06.2024 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Lichtenberg 47

12.06.2024 19:40

SC Staaken

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

12.06.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

FC Hertha 03

14.06.2024 18:30

SSC Teutonia 99

VfB Hermsdorf

14.06.2024 19:00

Tübiks II

Spandauer Kickers

17.06.2024 19:00

Spandauer Kickers

SV Hürriyet Burgund

17.06.2024 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

SSC Teutonia 99

17.06.2024 20:00

Lichtenberg 47

SFC Stern 1900

18.06.2024 20:00

FC Hertha 03

BSC Marzahn

21.06.2024 18:30

SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

21.06.2024 18:30

VfB Hermsdorf

Tübiks II

21.06.2024 19:30

Friedenauer TSC

SC Staaken

Termin offen

VfB Hermsdorf

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

27.05.2024 20:00

SC Charlottenburg

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Mittwoch

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 160

Gestern Online: 566

Diesen Monat: 10764

Letzter Monat: 15536

Total: 761410