Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2023 16:30

Sparta Lichtenberg

SC Berliner Amateure

2:0

03.09.2023 13:30

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SC Charlottenburg II

8:0

03.09.2023 13:45

BSV GW Neukölln II

Polar Pinguin

1:4

03.09.2023 16:30

Viktoria Mitte III

Hertha BSC II

2:2

09.09.2023 15:15

Hertha BSC II

Berolina Mitte III

3:0

10.09.2023 16:00

Polar Pinguin

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

1:1

10.09.2023 16:00

Viktoria Mitte III

BSV GW Neukölln II

1:3

16.09.2023 14:00

Berolina Mitte III

SC Berliner Amateure

3:0

16.09.2023 16:30

Sparta Lichtenberg

Polar Pinguin

2:1

17.09.2023 15:30

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

Viktoria Mitte III

4:0

17.09.2023 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

Hertha BSC II

5:2

21.09.2023 18:15

SC Charlottenburg II

Sparta Lichtenberg

1:5

23.09.2023 15:15

Hertha BSC II

SC Berliner Amateure

12:0

24.09.2023 10:15

SC Charlottenburg II

Berolina Mitte III

1:3

24.09.2023 14:30

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

6:3

24.09.2023 16:45

Viktoria Mitte III

Sparta Lichtenberg

1:0

30.09.2023 14:00

Hertha BSC II

SC Charlottenburg II

7:0

01.10.2023 13:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

Sparta Lichtenberg

4:0

01.10.2023 14:30

Viktoria Mitte III

Berolina Mitte III

2:4

01.10.2023 16:00

Polar Pinguin

SC Berliner Amateure

3:1

07.10.2023 14:00

Berolina Mitte III

Polar Pinguin

0:1

07.10.2023 16:30

Sparta Lichtenberg

BSV GW Neukölln II

4:0

08.10.2023 13:45

SC Berliner Amateure

SC Charlottenburg II

4:0

08.10.2023 15:30

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

Hertha BSC II

2:4

14.10.2023 14:00

Berolina Mitte III

Sparta Lichtenberg

1:2

15.10.2023 12:15

SC Berliner Amateure

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

1:5

15.10.2023 14:00

SC Charlottenburg II

BSV GW Neukölln II

0:4

15.10.2023 16:00

Polar Pinguin

Viktoria Mitte III

0:3

11.11.2023 14:30

Berolina Mitte III

BSV GW Neukölln II

1:0

11.11.2023 16:30

Sparta Lichtenberg

Hertha BSC II

0:0

12.11.2023 10:15

SC Charlottenburg II

Polar Pinguin

0:2

12.11.2023 13:45

SC Berliner Amateure

Viktoria Mitte III

1:4

18.11.2023 15:00

Hertha BSC II

Polar Pinguin

0:2

19.11.2023 13:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

Berolina Mitte III

2:1

19.11.2023 13:45

BSV GW Neukölln II

SC Berliner Amateure

1:1

19.11.2023 16:00

Viktoria Mitte III

SC Charlottenburg II

3:1

18.02.2024 13:30

BSV GW Neukölln II

SC Charlottenburg II

2:0

24.02.2024 14:30

Sparta Lichtenberg

Berolina Mitte III

0:0

25.02.2024 11:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SC Berliner Amateure

2:0

25.02.2024 14:45

Viktoria Mitte III

Polar Pinguin

0:4

02.03.2024 14:00

Hertha BSC II

Viktoria Mitte III

11:3

03.03.2024 10:15

SC Charlottenburg II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

2:5

03.03.2024 12:00

SC Berliner Amateure

Sparta Lichtenberg

0:3

03.03.2024 16:00

Polar Pinguin

BSV GW Neukölln II

2:0

09.03.2024 14:00

Berolina Mitte III

Hertha BSC II

0:4

10.03.2024 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

Polar Pinguin

1:4

10.03.2024 16:45

BSV GW Neukölln II

Viktoria Mitte III

0:1

16.03.2024 15:00

Hertha BSC II

BSV GW Neukölln II

0:1

17.03.2024 12:00

SC Berliner Amateure

Berolina Mitte III

0:4

17.03.2024 14:45

Viktoria Mitte III

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

2:4

17.03.2024 16:15

Polar Pinguin

Sparta Lichtenberg

1:0

22.03.2024 19:45

Sparta Lichtenberg

SC Charlottenburg II

9:1

13.04.2024 16:30

Sparta Lichtenberg

Viktoria Mitte III

3:0

14.04.2024 11:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

BSV GW Neukölln II

2:0

14.04.2024 13:30

SC Berliner Amateure

Hertha BSC II

0:3

20.04.2024 15:00

Hertha BSC II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

4:0

21.04.2024 14:00

SC Charlottenburg II

SC Berliner Amateure

1:1

21.04.2024 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

Sparta Lichtenberg

1:2

21.04.2024 15:00

Polar Pinguin

Berolina Mitte III

5:1

23.04.2024 18:30

Berolina Mitte III

SC Charlottenburg II

3:2

27.04.2024 14:00

Berolina Mitte III

Viktoria Mitte III

2:1

27.04.2024 16:30

Sparta Lichtenberg

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

5:0

28.04.2024 13:30

SC Berliner Amateure

Polar Pinguin

1:4

28.04.2024 15:00

SC Charlottenburg II

Hertha BSC II

1:6

04.05.2024 15:00

Hertha BSC II

Sparta Lichtenberg

2:0

05.05.2024 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

Berolina Mitte III

3:1

05.05.2024 14:45

Viktoria Mitte III

SC Berliner Amateure

4:0

05.05.2024 15:00

Polar Pinguin

SC Charlottenburg II

3:0

07.05.2024 19:15

SC Berliner Amateure

BSV GW Neukölln II

1:6

11.05.2024 14:00

Berolina Mitte III

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

0:2

12.05.2024 10:15

SC Charlottenburg II

Viktoria Mitte III

2:7

12.05.2024 14:30

Polar Pinguin

Hertha BSC II

3:2

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 251

Gestern Online: 450

Diesen Monat: 7419

Letzter Monat: 16466

Total: 774531