Kreisliga A - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2023 20:30

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 7er

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

3:1

08.09.2023 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er

3:6

09.09.2023 14:00

SV Stern Britz 7er

FSV Berolina Stralau 7er

2:11

10.09.2023 16:30

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

2:5

15.09.2023 20:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er

2:2

17.09.2023 09:00

FSV Berolina Stralau 7er

SV Nord Wedding 7er

5:0

17.09.2023 09:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er

SV Stern Britz 7er

16:1

21.09.2023 20:30

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 7er

FSV Berolina Stralau 7er

0:2

22.09.2023 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er

SV Stern Britz 7er

11:0

24.09.2023 10:30

SV Nord Wedding 7er

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er

0:9

28.09.2023 20:30

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 7er

SV Stern Britz 7er

29.09.2023 20:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

4:2

29.09.2023 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er

SV Nord Wedding 7er

7:2

01.10.2023 16:30

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

F.C. Arminia Tegel 7er

1:3

08.10.2023 10:30

SV Nord Wedding 7er

F.C. Arminia Tegel 7er

1:4

14.10.2023 16:15

SV Stern Britz 7er

SV Nord Wedding 7er

1:9

15.10.2023 09:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 7er

3:4

22.10.2023 10:30

SV Nord Wedding 7er

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 7er

4:5

22.10.2023 13:00

FSV Berolina Stralau 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

14:2

03.11.2023 19:45

F.C. Arminia Tegel 7er

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

2:3

06.11.2023 19:45

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

5:4

10.11.2023 19:45

F.C. Arminia Tegel 7er

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 7er

3:2

17.11.2023 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 7er

6:1

19.11.2023 14:45

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er

2:10

22.11.2023 20:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

FSV Berolina Stralau 7er

3:4

25.11.2023 14:00

SV Stern Britz 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

1:14

26.11.2023 09:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

0:2

27.11.2023 19:45

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

F.C. Arminia Tegel 7er

5:5

13.12.2023 19:45

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

SV Stern Britz 7er

2:0

17.12.2023 16:30

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

SV Nord Wedding 7er

1:4

06.01.2024 14:00

SV Stern Britz 7er

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

4:16

15.01.2024 19:45

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er

4:8

25.01.2024 20:30

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

6:4

26.01.2024 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er

F.C. Arminia Tegel 7er

7:3

28.01.2024 10:30

SV Nord Wedding 7er

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

1:2

02.02.2024 20:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 7er

1:1

07.02.2024 19:30

FSV Berolina Stralau 7er

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

3:2

11.02.2024 09:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er

F.C. Arminia Tegel 7er

12.02.2024 19:45

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

SV Nord Wedding 7er

5:2

18.02.2024 09:00

FSV Berolina Stralau 7er

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er

1:2

18.02.2024 13:15

F.C. Arminia Tegel 7er

SV Stern Britz 7er

13:0

18.02.2024 13:45

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er

4:12

19.02.2024 19:45

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

SV Stern Britz 7er

21.02.2024 20:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel 7er

FSV Berolina Stralau 7er

3:6

25.02.2024 09:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er

F.C. Arminia Tegel 7er

27.02.2024 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

02.03.2024 14:00

SV Stern Britz 7er

F.C. Arminia Tegel 7er

03.03.2024 09:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er

FSV Berolina Stralau 7er

03.03.2024 10:30

SV Nord Wedding 7er

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

05.03.2024 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er

FSV Berolina Stralau 7er

08.03.2024 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

10.03.2024 09:00

FSV Berolina Stralau 7er

SV Stern Britz 7er

10.03.2024 09:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er

10.03.2024 13:15

F.C. Arminia Tegel 7er

SV Nord Wedding 7er

11.03.2024 19:45

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 7er

14.03.2024 20:30

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 7er

F.C. Arminia Tegel 7er

15.03.2024 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

16.03.2024 14:00

SV Stern Britz 7er

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er

17.03.2024 10:30

SV Nord Wedding 7er

FSV Berolina Stralau 7er

22.03.2024 18:30

FSV Berolina Stralau 7er

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er

10.04.2024 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

13.04.2024 14:00

SV Stern Britz 7er

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er

14.04.2024 09:00

FSV Berolina Stralau 7er

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 7er

14.04.2024 09:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er

SV Nord Wedding 7er

18.04.2024 20:30

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 7er

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er

21.04.2024 10:30

SV Nord Wedding 7er

SV Stern Britz 7er

21.04.2024 16:30

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

25.04.2024 20:30

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 7er

SV Stern Britz 7er

28.04.2024 10:30

SV Nord Wedding 7er

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er

28.04.2024 13:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

29.04.2024 19:45

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

02.05.2024 20:30

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 7er

SV Nord Wedding 7er

03.05.2024 20:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

F.C. Arminia Tegel 7er

05.05.2024 16:30

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

FSV Berolina Stralau 7er

20.05.2024 19:45

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er

24.05.2024 20:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er

26.05.2024 16:30

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

SV Stern Britz 7er

01.06.2024 14:00

SV Stern Britz 7er

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

02.06.2024 10:30

SV Nord Wedding 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

02.06.2024 13:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel 7er

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

06.06.2024 20:30

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 7er

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er

09.06.2024 09:00

FSV Berolina Stralau 7er

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

09.06.2024 09:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

10.06.2024 19:45

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

FSV Berolina Stralau 7er

14.06.2024 20:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

SV Nord Wedding 7er

16.06.2024 12:15

F.C. Arminia Tegel 7er

TSV Mariendorf 1897 7er

16.06.2024 16:30

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 7er

20.06.2024 20:30

SG Eichkamp-Rupenhorn 7er

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

23.06.2024 09:00

FSV Berolina Stralau 7er

F.C. Arminia Tegel 7er

23.06.2024 09:30

Anadoluspor Berlin 7er

Berlin Hilalspor 7er

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

08.03.2024 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

SFC Friedrichshain 7er II

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Freitag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 202

Gestern Online: 503

Diesen Monat: 12380

Letzter Monat: 14660

Total: 717767