Bezirksklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.03.2024 09:00

VSG Altglienicke II

FSV Hansa 07 II

14:2

09.03.2024 10:05

BSC Eintracht Südring II

SC Berliner Amateure II

7:3

09.03.2024 11:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

NFC Rot-Weiß II

1:12

13.03.2024 17:00

SV Chemie Adlershof II

Friedrichshagener SV II

4:2

16.03.2024 09:30

BSV GW Neukölln II

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

5:2

16.03.2024 10:30

FSV Hansa 07 II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

1:3

16.03.2024 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV II

VSG Altglienicke II

2:3

16.03.2024 13:00

NFC Rot-Weiß II

SV Chemie Adlershof II

11:2

13.04.2024 09:00

VSG Altglienicke II

SV Chemie Adlershof II

5:3

13.04.2024 09:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

SC Berliner Amateure II

4:8

13.04.2024 09:30

BSV GW Neukölln II

NFC Rot-Weiß II

3:5

13.04.2024 10:05

BSC Eintracht Südring II

Friedrichshagener SV II

5:3

20.04.2024 09:00

SC Berliner Amateure II

BSV GW Neukölln II

20.04.2024 09:30

SV Chemie Adlershof II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

20.04.2024 13:00

NFC Rot-Weiß II

VSG Altglienicke II

21.04.2024 10:00

FSV Hansa 07 II

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

27.04.2024 09:00

SC Berliner Amateure II

NFC Rot-Weiß II

27.04.2024 09:30

BSV GW Neukölln II

FSV Hansa 07 II

27.04.2024 10:05

BSC Eintracht Südring II

VSG Altglienicke II

28.04.2024 11:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

Friedrichshagener SV II

04.05.2024 09:10

Friedrichshagener SV II

BSV GW Neukölln II

04.05.2024 09:30

SV Chemie Adlershof II

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

04.05.2024 10:30

FSV Hansa 07 II

SC Berliner Amateure II

04.05.2024 13:00

NFC Rot-Weiß II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

11.05.2024 09:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

VSG Altglienicke II

11.05.2024 09:00

SC Berliner Amateure II

Friedrichshagener SV II

11.05.2024 09:30

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Chemie Adlershof II

11.05.2024 10:30

FSV Hansa 07 II

NFC Rot-Weiß II

25.05.2024 09:00

VSG Altglienicke II

BSV GW Neukölln II

25.05.2024 09:30

SV Chemie Adlershof II

SC Berliner Amateure II

25.05.2024 10:00

Friedrichshagener SV II

FSV Hansa 07 II

25.05.2024 10:05

BSC Eintracht Südring II

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

01.06.2024 09:00

SC Berliner Amateure II

VSG Altglienicke II

01.06.2024 11:00

NFC Rot-Weiß II

Friedrichshagener SV II

02.06.2024 09:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

02.06.2024 12:00

FSV Hansa 07 II

SV Chemie Adlershof II

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

20.04.2024 09:00

SC Berliner Amateure II

BSV GW Neukölln II

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Freitag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 351

Gestern Online: 655

Diesen Monat: 7341

Letzter Monat: 14678

Total: 742451