Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2023 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SFC Stern 1900

2:5

06.09.2023 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

SC Siemensstadt

5:1

07.09.2023 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

4:4

08.09.2023 18:35

SV Empor Berlin

1. FC Union Berlin II

4:0

08.09.2023 19:30

Hertha BSC II

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

2:0

08.09.2023 20:00

Berliner SC

BSV Al-Dersimspor

0:4

08.09.2023 20:15

Rixdorfer SV

TUS Makkabi

12.09.2023 20:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln

2:3

12.09.2023 20:00

TUS Makkabi

SV Hürriyet Burgund

6:8

15.09.2023 18:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SV Empor Berlin

3:4

15.09.2023 19:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

TSV Mariendorf 1897

4:2

15.09.2023 20:00

SC Siemensstadt

Berliner SC

6:0

15.09.2023 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

Rixdorfer SV

3:3

15.09.2023 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

Hertha BSC II

18.09.2023 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1:2

20.09.2023 19:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

5:1

22.09.2023 19:30

Hertha BSC II

1. FC Union Berlin II

2:4

22.09.2023 20:00

Berliner SC

TSV Mariendorf 1897

0:7

22.09.2023 20:00

SC Siemensstadt

TUS Makkabi

3:6

22.09.2023 20:15

Rixdorfer SV

SFC Stern 1900

4:5

25.09.2023 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

TSV Mariendorf 1897

2:1

26.09.2023 20:00

TUS Makkabi

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

26.09.2023 20:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

SV Hürriyet Burgund

3:8

29.09.2023 19:30

Hertha BSC II

BSV Al-Dersimspor

3:3

29.09.2023 20:00

SC Siemensstadt

SFC Stern 1900

2:1

29.09.2023 20:00

Berliner SC

SV Empor Berlin

0:2

29.09.2023 20:15

Rixdorfer SV

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

2:0

12.10.2023 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Empor Berlin

3:3

13.10.2023 18:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Hertha BSC II

5:0

13.10.2023 19:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

BSV GW Neukölln

2:1

13.10.2023 19:30

1. FC Union Berlin II

Rixdorfer SV

3:12

13.10.2023 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

SC Siemensstadt

2:2

13.10.2023 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

SV Hürriyet Burgund

1:5

19.10.2023 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Hertha BSC II

3:1

20.10.2023 18:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SV Hürriyet Burgund

1:1

20.10.2023 18:35

SV Empor Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

3:3

20.10.2023 19:30

1. FC Union Berlin II

SC Siemensstadt

0:7

20.10.2023 19:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Rixdorfer SV

4:1

20.10.2023 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

Berliner SC

2:1

20.10.2023 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

TUS Makkabi

2:7

14.11.2023 20:00

TUS Makkabi

1. FC Union Berlin II

5:3

15.11.2023 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

BSV Al-Dersimspor

4:1

17.11.2023 19:30

Hertha BSC II

SV Empor Berlin

0:2

17.11.2023 20:00

Berliner SC

BSV GW Neukölln

2:3

17.11.2023 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

SFC Stern 1900

3:3

17.11.2023 20:00

SC Siemensstadt

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

3:1

20.11.2023 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Hertha BSC II

1:1

21.11.2023 19:40

SV Empor Berlin

BSV Al-Dersimspor

1:2

21.11.2023 20:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

3:3

21.11.2023 20:00

TUS Makkabi

Berliner SC

23.11.2023 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Hürriyet Burgund

2:6

24.11.2023 18:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

TUS Makkabi

6:4

24.11.2023 18:35

SV Empor Berlin

Rixdorfer SV

4:2

24.11.2023 19:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SC Siemensstadt

2:2

24.11.2023 20:00

Berliner SC

SFC Stern 1900

7:2

28.11.2023 20:00

TUS Makkabi

BSV Al-Dersimspor

7:6

11.12.2023 20:15

Rixdorfer SV

TSV Mariendorf 1897

7:3

14.12.2023 19:30

Hertha BSC II

Berliner SC

4:4

15.12.2023 20:15

Rixdorfer SV

BSV GW Neukölln

4:0

08.01.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

SV Empor Berlin

0:3

12.01.2024 18:35

SV Empor Berlin

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

3:1

12.01.2024 19:00

Berliner SC

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1:1

12.01.2024 20:15

Rixdorfer SV

SV Hürriyet Burgund

1:4

22.01.2024 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Hürriyet Burgund

3:9

25.01.2024 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

TUS Makkabi

9:3

26.01.2024 18:15

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SFC Stern 1900

26.01.2024 18:35

SV Empor Berlin

SC Siemensstadt

2:3

26.01.2024 19:30

Hertha BSC II

Rixdorfer SV

3:1

26.01.2024 19:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

2:0

26.01.2024 20:00

Berliner SC

1. FC Union Berlin II

2:1

29.01.2024 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

TUS Makkabi

1:1

29.01.2024 19:30

Hertha BSC II

SC Siemensstadt

0:2

02.02.2024 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

3:2

02.02.2024 20:00

SC Siemensstadt

TSV Mariendorf 1897

4:2

02.02.2024 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

1. FC Union Berlin II

5:0

08.02.2024 19:30

1. FC Union Berlin II

BSV Al-Dersimspor

1:10

09.02.2024 20:00

SC Siemensstadt

BSV GW Neukölln

1:3

13.02.2024 20:00

TUS Makkabi

Hertha BSC II

4:4

14.02.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

Berliner SC

4:0

15.02.2024 18:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1. FC Union Berlin II

12:4

16.02.2024 18:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV Al-Dersimspor

6:6

16.02.2024 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

BSV GW Neukölln

3:2

16.02.2024 20:00

SC Siemensstadt

Rixdorfer SV

3:7

16.02.2024 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

SV Empor Berlin

0:7

20.02.2024 20:00

TUS Makkabi

BSV GW Neukölln

4:5

21.02.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

Rixdorfer SV

6:1

23.02.2024 18:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Berliner SC

2:0

23.02.2024 19:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

1. FC Union Berlin II

7:0

23.02.2024 20:00

SC Siemensstadt

Hertha BSC II

1:9

23.02.2024 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

SV Empor Berlin

1:4

23.02.2024 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

TSV Mariendorf 1897

5:1

26.02.2024 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

27.02.2024 20:00

TUS Makkabi

SV Empor Berlin

27.02.2024 20:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

TSV Mariendorf 1897

01.03.2024 18:35

SV Empor Berlin

SFC Stern 1900

01.03.2024 19:30

Hertha BSC II

TUS Makkabi

01.03.2024 19:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

01.03.2024 20:00

Berliner SC

SV Hürriyet Burgund

01.03.2024 20:15

Rixdorfer SV

SC Siemensstadt

05.03.2024 20:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

SV Empor Berlin

05.03.2024 20:00

TUS Makkabi

Rixdorfer SV

06.03.2024 19:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Berliner SC

07.03.2024 18:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

TSV Mariendorf 1897

07.03.2024 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

Hertha BSC II

07.03.2024 20:00

SC Siemensstadt

SV Hürriyet Burgund

08.03.2024 13:00

SFC Stern 1900

BSV GW Neukölln

13.03.2024 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

1. FC Union Berlin II

13.03.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

TUS Makkabi

14.03.2024 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897

BSV Al-Dersimspor

15.03.2024 18:35

SV Empor Berlin

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

15.03.2024 20:00

Berliner SC

SC Siemensstadt

15.03.2024 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

Hertha BSC II

15.03.2024 20:15

Rixdorfer SV

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

20.03.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

Hertha BSC II

22.03.2024 18:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1. FC Union Berlin II

22.03.2024 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

TSV Mariendorf 1897

22.03.2024 20:15

Rixdorfer SV

Berliner SC

22.03.2024 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

BSV Al-Dersimspor

26.03.2024 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SFC Stern 1900

09.04.2024 20:00

TUS Makkabi

SC Siemensstadt

09.04.2024 20:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

Hertha BSC II

11.04.2024 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Berliner SC

12.04.2024 18:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

12.04.2024 19:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SV Empor Berlin

12.04.2024 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

SV Hürriyet Burgund

12.04.2024 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

Rixdorfer SV

15.04.2024 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

BSV Al-Dersimspor

16.04.2024 20:00

TUS Makkabi

Berliner SC

17.04.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

SFC Stern 1900

19.04.2024 18:35

SV Empor Berlin

TSV Mariendorf 1897

19.04.2024 19:30

Hertha BSC II

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

19.04.2024 20:00

SC Siemensstadt

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

19.04.2024 20:15

Rixdorfer SV

1. FC Union Berlin II

23.04.2024 20:00

TUS Makkabi

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

24.04.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

1. FC Union Berlin II

25.04.2024 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

BSV GW Neukölln

26.04.2024 18:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Rixdorfer SV

26.04.2024 18:35

SV Empor Berlin

Berliner SC

26.04.2024 19:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Hertha BSC II

26.04.2024 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

SC Siemensstadt

29.04.2024 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Empor Berlin

30.04.2024 20:00

TUS Makkabi

SFC Stern 1900

01.05.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

03.05.2024 19:30

Hertha BSC II

TSV Mariendorf 1897

03.05.2024 20:00

Berliner SC

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

03.05.2024 20:00

SC Siemensstadt

1. FC Union Berlin II

03.05.2024 20:15

Rixdorfer SV

BSV Al-Dersimspor

21.05.2024 20:00

TUS Makkabi

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

22.05.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

TSV Mariendorf 1897

24.05.2024 19:30

Hertha BSC II

BSV GW Neukölln

24.05.2024 20:00

SC Siemensstadt

BSV Al-Dersimspor

24.05.2024 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

1. FC Union Berlin II

24.05.2024 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

Berliner SC

24.05.2024 20:15

Rixdorfer SV

SV Empor Berlin

27.05.2024 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Rixdorfer SV

28.05.2024 20:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

SFC Stern 1900

30.05.2024 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SC Siemensstadt

31.05.2024 18:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

31.05.2024 18:35

SV Empor Berlin

SV Hürriyet Burgund

31.05.2024 19:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

TUS Makkabi

31.05.2024 20:00

Berliner SC

Hertha BSC II

03.06.2024 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Berliner SC

04.06.2024 20:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

TUS Makkabi

06.06.2024 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Rixdorfer SV

07.06.2024 18:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SC Siemensstadt

07.06.2024 18:35

SV Empor Berlin

Hertha BSC II

07.06.2024 19:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SV Hürriyet Burgund

07.06.2024 20:15

SFC Stern 1900

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

11.06.2024 20:00

TUS Makkabi

TSV Mariendorf 1897

11.06.2024 20:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

Berliner SC

12.06.2024 20:00

SV Hürriyet Burgund

BSV GW Neukölln

14.06.2024 18:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SFC Stern 1900

14.06.2024 20:00

SC Siemensstadt

SV Empor Berlin

14.06.2024 20:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

BSV Al-Dersimspor

14.06.2024 20:15

Rixdorfer SV

Hertha BSC II

17.06.2024 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SC Siemensstadt

18.06.2024 20:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

20.06.2024 20:00

TSV Mariendorf 1897

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

21.06.2024 18:35

SV Empor Berlin

TUS Makkabi

21.06.2024 19:30

Hertha BSC II

SV Hürriyet Burgund

21.06.2024 19:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SFC Stern 1900

21.06.2024 20:00

Berliner SC

Rixdorfer SV

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

26.02.2024 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Mittwoch

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 206

Gestern Online: 503

Diesen Monat: 12384

Letzter Monat: 14660

Total: 717771