Spielstätten

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee, Johanisthaler Chaussee 125, 12359 Berlin

Fritz-Karsen-Schule, Onkel-Bräsig-Straße 76/78, 12359 Berlin

Schilling Schule, Paster-Behrens-Straße 81, 12359 Berlin

Walter Gropius Schule, Fritz-Erler-Allee 86, 12351 Berlin

Ergebnisse

Herren

SC Gatow

1

BSV GW Neukölln

5

Herren II

Berliner TSC

2

BSV GW Neukölln II

1

Herren III

BSV GW Neukölln III

2

1. FC Schöneberg III

4

Frauen

Viktoria Berlin II

0

BSV GW Neukölln

4

Frauen II

BSV GW Neukölln II

3

Berolina Mitte II

5

7er Frauen

BSV GW Neukölln III

5

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

0

A Junioren

SC Borsigwalde

6

BSV GW Neukölln

0

1. B Junioren

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

6

BSV GW Neukölln

1

1. C Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln

16

FC NORDOST Berlin

0

1. D Junioren

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

4

BSV GW Neukölln

1

2. D Junioren

Weißenseer FC II

0

BSV GW Neukölln II

11

3. D Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln III

4

Türkiyemspor III

3

1. E Junioren

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

0

BSV GW Neukölln

12

2. E Junioren

VSG Altglienicke II

4

BSV GW Neukölln II

0

3. E Junioren

Wartenberger SV III

4

BSV GW Neukölln III

10

1. F Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Internationale

2. F Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln II

FC Berlin 23 II

3. F Junioren

BFC Dynamo III

BSV GW Neukölln III

1.E Juniorinnen

BSV GW Neukölln

4

Viktoria Berlin

1

1.D Juniorinnen

BSV GW Neukölln

6

FC Internationale

0

Altliga Ü 50 I

NSF Gropiusstadt

1

BSV GW Neukölln

1

Altliga Ü 50

BSV Oranke

1

BSV GW Neukölln II

7

Senioren

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

2

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1

Kommende Spiele

Herren III:
09.02.2020 10:45 Uhr

1. FC Schöneberg III

BSV GW Neukölln III

Frauen:
09.02.2020 12:00 Uhr

SC Staaken

BSV GW Neukölln

Herren II:
09.02.2020 13:00 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln II

Berliner TSC

Herren:
09.02.2020 15:30 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln

SC Gatow

Altliga Ü 50 I:
10.02.2020 19:45 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln

NSF Gropiusstadt

1. C Junioren:
22.02.2020 14:00 Uhr

FC NORDOST Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

1. B Junioren:
23.02.2020 09:00 Uhr

BFC Preussen II

BSV GW Neukölln

Senioren:
23.02.2020 11:00 Uhr

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SG Stern Kaulsdorf

A Junioren :
23.02.2020 12:15 Uhr

SV Empor Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

7er Frauen :
26.02.2020 19:30 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln III

SC Charlottenburg III

Altliga Ü 50:
04.03.2020 19:45 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln II

1.FC Marzahn 94

2. D Junioren:
07.03.2020 13:30 Uhr

1.FC Lübars II

BSV GW Neukölln II

Frauen II:
07.03.2020 14:30 Uhr

DFC Kreuzberg

BSV GW Neukölln II

1. D Junioren:
08.03.2020 11:45 Uhr

Friedenauer TSC

BSV GW Neukölln

Termine

08.05.2020 15:16

Gemeinsames Jugendfußballturnierprojekt anlässlich des 75-jährigen Jahrestages d

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 232

Gestern Online: 330

Diesen Monat: 7187

Letzter Monat: 13504

Total: 34897