Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

08.09.2023 19:45

SF Johannisthal

Weißenseer FC

3:4

09.09.2023 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

SC Union

1:3

09.09.2023 14:30

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

3:2

10.09.2023 12:15

FSV Hansa

SG Prenzlauer Berg

6:1

17.09.2023 12:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick

1.FC Marzahn 94

1:3

17.09.2023 13:00

SC Union

FC NORDOST Berlin

3:2

17.09.2023 14:00

SG Prenzlauer Berg

SF Johannisthal

3:0

17.09.2023 17:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

FSV Hansa

1:1

22.09.2023 19:45

SF Johannisthal

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

1:6

23.09.2023 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

FC NORDOST Berlin

1:5

23.09.2023 14:30

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

SC Union

3:3

24.09.2023 10:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick

NSF

3:6

29.09.2023 19:45

SF Johannisthal

SC Union

0:6

30.09.2023 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

8:2

01.10.2023 10:30

FSV Hansa

FC NORDOST Berlin

5:0

01.10.2023 10:30

NSF

Weißenseer FC

5:1

01.10.2023 12:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick

SG Prenzlauer Berg

2:1

13.10.2023 19:15

Weißenseer FC

TSV Eiche Köpenick

4:2

15.10.2023 10:30

NSF

1.FC Marzahn 94

5:0

15.10.2023 12:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

6:2

15.10.2023 13:00

SC Union

FSV Hansa

2:1

20.10.2023 19:15

Weißenseer FC

1.FC Marzahn 94

5:4

21.10.2023 14:30

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

FSV Hansa

5:5

22.10.2023 11:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

TSV Eiche Köpenick

2:1

22.10.2023 11:45

SG Prenzlauer Berg

NSF

2:2

22.10.2023 12:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

SF Johannisthal

3:1

05.11.2023 10:30

NSF

SC Union

3:2

17.11.2023 19:15

Weißenseer FC

SG Prenzlauer Berg

4:1

17.11.2023 19:45

SF Johannisthal

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

0:2

18.11.2023 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

FSV Hansa

2:3

25.11.2023 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

SG Prenzlauer Berg

2:2

26.11.2023 10:30

FSV Hansa

SF Johannisthal

3:0

26.11.2023 13:00

SC Union

TSV Eiche Köpenick

4:1

15.12.2023 19:45

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Weißenseer FC

1:6

17.12.2023 12:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick

FC NORDOST Berlin

3:0

05.01.2024 19:45

SF Johannisthal

TSV Eiche Köpenick

1:3

07.01.2024 10:30

FSV Hansa

NSF

1:0

07.01.2024 14:00

SG Prenzlauer Berg

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

1:0

14.01.2024 10:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

NSF

3:3

14.01.2024 12:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

SG Prenzlauer Berg

1:2

27.01.2024 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

1:7

27.01.2024 14:30

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

TSV Eiche Köpenick

4:4

28.01.2024 12:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

NSF

2:1

28.01.2024 13:00

SC Union

Weißenseer FC

4:8

02.02.2024 19:45

SF Johannisthal

1.FC Marzahn 94

6:2

03.02.2024 14:30

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

Weißenseer FC

0:4

04.02.2024 13:00

SC Union

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

3:3

07.02.2024 19:15

Weißenseer FC

FC NORDOST Berlin

3:0

11.02.2024 10:00

NSF

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

3:2

11.02.2024 14:00

SG Prenzlauer Berg

SC Union

1:1

16.02.2024 19:15

Weißenseer FC

FSV Hansa

4:3

18.02.2024 09:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

FC NORDOST Berlin

3:1

18.02.2024 10:30

NSF

SF Johannisthal

4:1

18.02.2024 14:00

SG Prenzlauer Berg

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

4:3

23.02.2024 19:15

Weißenseer FC

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

4:3

25.02.2024 10:30

NSF

FSV Hansa

0:2

25.02.2024 11:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SC Union

5:1

25.02.2024 12:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick

SF Johannisthal

3:4

25.02.2024 14:00

SG Prenzlauer Berg

FC NORDOST Berlin

1:1

01.03.2024 19:45

SF Johannisthal

NSF

2:4

02.03.2024 14:30

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

SG Prenzlauer Berg

1:3

03.03.2024 10:30

FSV Hansa

Weißenseer FC

5:2

03.03.2024 12:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

2:4

10.03.2024 13:00

SC Union

1.FC Marzahn 94

2:0

10.03.2024 14:00

SG Prenzlauer Berg

FSV Hansa

0:0

15.03.2024 19:45

SF Johannisthal

SG Prenzlauer Berg

1:2

16.03.2024 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

TSV Eiche Köpenick

5:2

17.03.2024 10:30

FSV Hansa

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

4:1

17.03.2024 12:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

SC Union

4:4

22.03.2024 19:15

Weißenseer FC

SF Johannisthal

2:0

24.03.2024 12:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick

FSV Hansa

2:3

07.04.2024 10:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

6:2

14.04.2024 09:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

1.FC Marzahn 94

3:1

14.04.2024 10:30

NSF

TSV Eiche Köpenick

4:2

14.04.2024 11:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SF Johannisthal

2:3

14.04.2024 13:00

SC Union

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

2:3

20.04.2024 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

NSF

1:5

20.04.2024 14:30

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

FC NORDOST Berlin

3:1

21.04.2024 10:30

FSV Hansa

SC Union

3:0

21.04.2024 12:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick

Weißenseer FC

1:4

26.04.2024 19:15

Weißenseer FC

NSF

5:1

27.04.2024 14:30

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

1.FC Marzahn 94

3:1

28.04.2024 11:30

FC NORDOST Berlin

FSV Hansa

0:1

28.04.2024 13:00

SC Union

SF Johannisthal

4:2

28.04.2024 13:00

SG Prenzlauer Berg

TSV Eiche Köpenick

3:0

03.05.2024 19:45

SF Johannisthal

FC NORDOST Berlin

6:2

04.05.2024 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

Weißenseer FC

3:8

05.05.2024 10:30

NSF

SG Prenzlauer Berg

4:1

05.05.2024 10:30

FSV Hansa

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

1:2

05.05.2024 12:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

3:2

15.05.2024 19:45

FSV Hansa

TSV Eiche Köpenick

2:1

17.05.2024 19:45

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Weißenseer FC

1:2

24.05.2024 19:45

SF Johannisthal

FSV Hansa

7:2

26.05.2024 12:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick

SC Union

1:3

26.05.2024 14:00

SG Prenzlauer Berg

1.FC Marzahn 94

5:0

01.06.2024 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

SF Johannisthal

5:2

02.06.2024 12:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

TSV Eiche Köpenick

3:3

02.06.2024 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SG Prenzlauer Berg

1:1

02.06.2024 13:00

SC Union

NSF

2:3

08.06.2024 10:30

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

SF Johannisthal

5:6

09.06.2024 10:00

FSV Hansa

1.FC Marzahn 94

6:1

09.06.2024 10:30

NSF

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

6:2

09.06.2024 14:00

SG Prenzlauer Berg

Weißenseer FC

1:1

14.06.2024 19:15

Weißenseer FC

SC Union

3:3

16.06.2024 10:30

NSF

FC NORDOST Berlin

10:1

16.06.2024 11:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

1.FC Marzahn 94

5:3

16.06.2024 12:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

4:0

22.06.2024 14:30

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

NSF

1:1

23.06.2024 12:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

Weißenseer FC

2:2

23.06.2024 13:00

SC Union

SG Prenzlauer Berg

0:1

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Freitag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 315

Gestern Online: 524

Diesen Monat: 9916

Letzter Monat: 15398

Total: 792426