Kreisliga C - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.08.2023 09:00

SV Norden-Nordwest II

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

2:6

20.08.2023 13:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

Hertha BSC IV

5:1

20.08.2023 14:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

SF Kladow III zg.

20.08.2023 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

FC Hertha 03 IV

0:4

27.08.2023 12:00

FC Hellas

1. FC PV Nord

0:7

27.08.2023 12:15

FC Hertha 03 IV

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

2:4

27.08.2023 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

SV Norden-Nordwest II

1:3

27.08.2023 14:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

BSV GW Neukölln III

8:1

27.08.2023 14:45

SF Kladow III zg.

Viktoria Mitte III

03.09.2023 10:00

SV Norden-Nordwest II

Viktoria Mitte III

1:4

03.09.2023 11:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

5:1

03.09.2023 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

SF Kladow III zg.

03.09.2023 14:15

1. FC PV Nord

BSV GW Neukölln III

16:0

17.09.2023 12:00

FC Hellas

SV Norden-Nordwest II

1:3

17.09.2023 12:15

FC Hertha 03 IV

1.FC Marzahn 94

2:2

17.09.2023 13:15

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

1. FC PV Nord

1:2

17.09.2023 14:45

SF Kladow III zg.

Hertha BSC IV

17.09.2023 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

1:11

24.09.2023 11:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

10:0

24.09.2023 12:00

1. FC PV Nord

Viktoria Mitte III

2:2

24.09.2023 12:30

Hertha BSC IV

FC Hertha 03 IV

0:1

24.09.2023 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

2:4

30.09.2023 11:00

SV Norden-Nordwest II

1. FC PV Nord

0:10

01.10.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC IV

BSV GW Neukölln III

2:0

01.10.2023 12:00

FC Hellas

FC Hertha 03 IV

3:8

01.10.2023 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

5:3

08.10.2023 14:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

Hertha BSC IV

1:3

08.10.2023 14:30

Viktoria Mitte III

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

2:3

08.10.2023 14:45

SF Kladow III zg.

FC Hellas

08.10.2023 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

1.FC Marzahn 94

2:6

22.10.2023 09:00

SV Norden-Nordwest II

BSV GW Neukölln III

5:3

22.10.2023 13:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

3:1

22.10.2023 13:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

FC Hellas

1:1

22.10.2023 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

Hertha BSC IV

1:1

22.10.2023 14:45

Viktoria Mitte III

FC Hertha 03 IV

1:0

29.10.2023 10:00

SV Norden-Nordwest II

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

2:5

29.10.2023 10:00

Hertha BSC IV

Viktoria Mitte III

1:0

29.10.2023 12:00

FC Hellas

BSV GW Neukölln III

6:0

29.10.2023 14:45

SF Kladow III zg.

FC Hertha 03 IV

04.11.2023 14:00

SF Kladow III zg.

1. FC PV Nord

05.11.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC IV

SV Norden-Nordwest II

2:1

05.11.2023 14:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

Viktoria Mitte III

4:2

05.11.2023 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

0:6

12.11.2023 12:00

1. FC PV Nord

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

1:1

12.11.2023 14:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

FC Hellas

3:2

12.11.2023 14:30

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

Hertha BSC IV

0:2

12.11.2023 14:45

Viktoria Mitte III

1.FC Marzahn 94

4:1

12.11.2023 14:45

SF Kladow III zg.

SV Norden-Nordwest II

26.11.2023 09:00

SV Norden-Nordwest II

FC Hertha 03 IV

3:5

26.11.2023 12:00

1. FC PV Nord

1.FC Marzahn 94

6:0

26.11.2023 12:30

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

FC Hellas

2:8

26.11.2023 14:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

SF Kladow III zg.

17.12.2023 12:00

FC Hellas

Hertha BSC IV

2:4

17.12.2023 12:15

FC Hertha 03 IV

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

5:6

17.12.2023 13:45

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

Viktoria Mitte III

1:2

27.01.2024 14:00

SF Kladow III zg.

BSV GW Neukölln III

28.01.2024 11:30

FC Hellas

Viktoria Mitte III

2:3

28.01.2024 12:45

FC Hertha 03 IV

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

2:1

28.01.2024 13:00

Hertha BSC IV

1. FC PV Nord

0:6

28.01.2024 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

1:6

04.02.2024 10:00

SV Norden-Nordwest II

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

3:4

04.02.2024 10:30

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

SF Kladow III zg.

04.02.2024 12:00

1. FC PV Nord

FC Hertha 03 IV

5:1

04.02.2024 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

FC Hellas

1:7

04.02.2024 14:30

Viktoria Mitte III

BSV GW Neukölln III

2:0

11.02.2024 10:30

FC Hertha 03 IV

Viktoria Mitte III

2:1

11.02.2024 11:00

Hertha BSC IV

1.FC Marzahn 94

2:0

11.02.2024 12:00

FC Hellas

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

3:2

11.02.2024 14:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

1:2

11.02.2024 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

SV Norden-Nordwest II

5:0

18.02.2024 09:00

SV Norden-Nordwest II

Hertha BSC IV

0:2

18.02.2024 12:00

1. FC PV Nord

SF Kladow III zg.

18.02.2024 12:45

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

BSV GW Neukölln III

8:2

18.02.2024 13:30

Viktoria Mitte III

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

3:1

22.02.2024 20:00

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

1. FC PV Nord

0:6

25.02.2024 12:00

FC Hellas

1.FC Marzahn 94

7:0

25.02.2024 12:15

FC Hertha 03 IV

1. FC PV Nord

2:1

25.02.2024 14:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

SV Norden-Nordwest II

2:0

25.02.2024 14:30

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

SF Kladow III zg.

25.02.2024 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

Viktoria Mitte III

4:3

03.03.2024 12:00

1. FC PV Nord

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

2:0

03.03.2024 12:30

Hertha BSC IV

FC Hellas

1:1

03.03.2024 13:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

FC Hertha 03 IV

0:0

03.03.2024 14:00

Viktoria Mitte III

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

4:1

10.03.2024 13:00

Viktoria Mitte III

SV Norden-Nordwest II

0:1

10.03.2024 14:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

0:4

10.03.2024 14:45

SF Kladow III zg.

1.FC Marzahn 94

10.03.2024 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

1. FC PV Nord

0:8

17.03.2024 10:45

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

BSV GW Neukölln III

2:0

17.03.2024 12:00

1. FC PV Nord

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

6:1

17.03.2024 12:30

Hertha BSC IV

SF Kladow III zg.

17.03.2024 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

FC Hertha 03 IV

1:8

17.03.2024 16:45

SV Norden-Nordwest II

FC Hellas

0:2

07.04.2024 09:00

SV Norden-Nordwest II

1.FC Marzahn 94

2:5

07.04.2024 12:00

1. FC PV Nord

FC Hellas

7:0

07.04.2024 13:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

FC Hertha 03 IV

0:2

07.04.2024 14:30

Viktoria Mitte III

SF Kladow III zg.

07.04.2024 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

1:0

14.04.2024 12:15

FC Hertha 03 IV

Hertha BSC IV

6:2

14.04.2024 13:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

0:0

14.04.2024 14:00

Viktoria Mitte III

1. FC PV Nord

3:4

14.04.2024 14:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

1.FC Marzahn 94

3:0

21.04.2024 12:00

FC Hellas

SF Kladow III zg.

21.04.2024 12:30

Hertha BSC IV

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

8:0

21.04.2024 13:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

Viktoria Mitte III

2:2

21.04.2024 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

BSV GW Neukölln III

2:3

28.04.2024 12:00

1. FC PV Nord

SV Norden-Nordwest II

9:1

28.04.2024 12:15

FC Hertha 03 IV

FC Hellas

6:3

28.04.2024 13:00

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

1.FC Marzahn 94

6:1

28.04.2024 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

Hertha BSC IV

0:1

04.05.2024 12:00

SV Norden-Nordwest II

SF Kladow III zg.

05.05.2024 12:00

FC Hellas

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

12:3

05.05.2024 13:00

Hertha BSC IV

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

3:2

05.05.2024 13:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

1. FC PV Nord

0:2

05.05.2024 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

Viktoria Mitte III

3:2

12.05.2024 12:15

FC Hertha 03 IV

SF Kladow III zg.

12.05.2024 12:30

Viktoria Mitte III

Hertha BSC IV

2:4

12.05.2024 13:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

SV Norden-Nordwest II

2:0

12.05.2024 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

FC Hellas

1:4

26.05.2024 12:00

FC Hellas

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

1:0

26.05.2024 12:15

FC Hertha 03 IV

SV Norden-Nordwest II

11:1

26.05.2024 14:00

1.FC Marzahn 94

1. FC PV Nord

0:13

26.05.2024 14:45

SF Kladow III zg.

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

02.06.2024 12:00

1. FC PV Nord

Hertha BSC IV

3:0

02.06.2024 13:00

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

1.FC Marzahn 94

9:4

02.06.2024 14:30

Viktoria Mitte III

FC Hellas

0:1

02.06.2024 14:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

FC Hertha 03 IV

1:2

02.06.2024 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

SF Kladow III zg.

08.06.2024 13:30

FC Hertha 03 IV

BSV GW Neukölln III

9:1

09.06.2024 12:30

Hertha BSC IV

BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf III

4:0

09.06.2024 14:30

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03 II

SV Norden-Nordwest II

14:3

09.06.2024 14:45

SF Kladow III zg.

VfB Einheit zu Pankow III

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Mittwoch

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 247

Gestern Online: 450

Diesen Monat: 7415

Letzter Monat: 16466

Total: 774527