Landesklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.03.2022 10:00

SV Treptow 46

NSC Marathon

12.03.2022 10:40

BSV GW Neukölln

BSC Eintracht Südring

12.03.2022 11:30

Berlin Hilalspor

SC Union-Südost

12.03.2022 11:30

NFC Rot-Weiß

GW Baumschulenweg I

12.03.2022 12:00

Rixdorfer SV

Lichtenrader BC I

19.03.2022 10:00

NSC Marathon

Berlin Hilalspor

19.03.2022 10:00

SC Union-Südost

Rixdorfer SV

19.03.2022 10:00

Lichtenrader BC I

BSV GW Neukölln

19.03.2022 11:00

BSC Eintracht Südring

NFC Rot-Weiß

20.03.2022 10:30

GW Baumschulenweg I

SV Treptow 46

26.03.2022 10:00

Lichtenrader BC I

BSC Eintracht Südring

26.03.2022 10:00

SV Treptow 46

NFC Rot-Weiß

26.03.2022 10:40

BSV GW Neukölln

SC Union-Südost

26.03.2022 11:00

Rixdorfer SV

NSC Marathon

26.03.2022 11:30

Berlin Hilalspor

GW Baumschulenweg I

02.04.2022 10:00

NSC Marathon

BSV GW Neukölln

02.04.2022 10:00

SC Union-Südost

Lichtenrader BC I

02.04.2022 11:00

BSC Eintracht Südring

SV Treptow 46

02.04.2022 11:30

NFC Rot-Weiß

Berlin Hilalspor

03.04.2022 10:30

GW Baumschulenweg I

Rixdorfer SV

07.05.2022 10:00

Lichtenrader BC I

NSC Marathon

07.05.2022 10:00

SC Union-Südost

BSC Eintracht Südring

07.05.2022 10:40

BSV GW Neukölln

GW Baumschulenweg I

07.05.2022 11:00

Rixdorfer SV

NFC Rot-Weiß

07.05.2022 11:30

Berlin Hilalspor

SV Treptow 46

14.05.2022 10:00

NSC Marathon

SC Union-Südost

14.05.2022 10:00

SV Treptow 46

Rixdorfer SV

14.05.2022 11:00

BSC Eintracht Südring

Berlin Hilalspor

14.05.2022 11:30

NFC Rot-Weiß

BSV GW Neukölln

15.05.2022 10:30

GW Baumschulenweg I

Lichtenrader BC I

21.05.2022 10:00

SC Union-Südost

GW Baumschulenweg I

21.05.2022 10:00

NSC Marathon

BSC Eintracht Südring

21.05.2022 10:00

Lichtenrader BC I

NFC Rot-Weiß

21.05.2022 10:40

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Treptow 46

21.05.2022 11:00

Rixdorfer SV

Berlin Hilalspor

28.05.2022 10:00

SV Treptow 46

Lichtenrader BC I

28.05.2022 11:30

NFC Rot-Weiß

SC Union-Südost

28.05.2022 11:30

Berlin Hilalspor

BSV GW Neukölln

28.05.2022 12:00

Rixdorfer SV

BSC Eintracht Südring

29.05.2022 10:30

GW Baumschulenweg I

NSC Marathon

11.06.2022 10:00

NSC Marathon

NFC Rot-Weiß

11.06.2022 10:00

SC Union-Südost

SV Treptow 46

11.06.2022 10:00

Lichtenrader BC I

Berlin Hilalspor

11.06.2022 10:40

BSV GW Neukölln

Rixdorfer SV

11.06.2022 11:00

BSC Eintracht Südring

GW Baumschulenweg I

Nächstes Spiel

28.05.2022 11:30

Berlin Hilalspor

BSV GW Neukölln

Trainingszeiten

Montag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 42

Gestern Online: 443

Diesen Monat: 11133

Letzter Monat: 12156

Total: 413216