Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 10:00

VfB Concordia Britz III

SV Stern Britz III

9:1

17.08.2019 12:30

Rixdorfer SV III

RW 90 Hellersdorf III

1:9

17.08.2019 13:30

FC Berlin 23 III

BSV GW Neukölln III

1:5

18.08.2019 12:00

Wartenberger SV III

BSC Marzahn III

4:2

24.08.2019 10:30

SV Stern Britz III

Wartenberger SV III

15:3

24.08.2019 11:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf III

VfB Concordia Britz III

1:10

24.08.2019 11:15

BSV GW Neukölln III

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

5:5

24.08.2019 13:00

BSC Marzahn III

FC Berlin 23 III

6:0

31.08.2019 12:30

Rixdorfer SV III

BSV GW Neukölln III

1:14

31.08.2019 13:00

FC Berlin 23 III

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

2:8

31.08.2019 13:00

BSC Marzahn III

SV Stern Britz III

4:1

01.09.2019 12:00

Wartenberger SV III

RW 90 Hellersdorf III

5:0

07.09.2019 10:30

SV Stern Britz III

FC Berlin 23 III

4:4

07.09.2019 11:15

BSV GW Neukölln III

VfB Concordia Britz III

2:5

07.09.2019 13:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

Rixdorfer SV III

5:2

11.09.2019 17:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf III

BSC Marzahn III

3:2

14.09.2019 10:00

VfB Concordia Britz III

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

5:4

14.09.2019 10:30

SV Stern Britz III

RW 90 Hellersdorf III

6:2

14.09.2019 13:30

FC Berlin 23 III

Rixdorfer SV III

7:2

21.09.2019 11:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf III

FC Berlin 23 III

1:5

21.09.2019 11:15

BSV GW Neukölln III

BSC Marzahn III

7:1

21.09.2019 12:30

Rixdorfer SV III

VfB Concordia Britz III

0:14

21.09.2019 13:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

Wartenberger SV III

6:2

28.09.2019 13:00

FC Berlin 23 III

VfB Concordia Britz III

0:9

28.09.2019 13:00

BSC Marzahn III

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

3:3

29.09.2019 12:00

Wartenberger SV III

Rixdorfer SV III

15:0

30.09.2019 17:15

BSV GW Neukölln III

SV Stern Britz III

11:2

02.11.2019 10:00

VfB Concordia Britz III

Wartenberger SV III

10:2

02.11.2019 11:15

BSV GW Neukölln III

RW 90 Hellersdorf III

10:4

02.11.2019 12:30

Rixdorfer SV III

BSC Marzahn III

0:12

02.11.2019 13:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

SV Stern Britz III

9:4

09.11.2019 10:30

SV Stern Britz III

Rixdorfer SV III

16:1

09.11.2019 11:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf III

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

2:7

10.11.2019 12:00

Wartenberger SV III

BSV GW Neukölln III

4:10

10.11.2019 14:00

BSC Marzahn III

VfB Concordia Britz III

0:4

17.11.2019 12:00

Wartenberger SV III

FC Berlin 23 III

4:1

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 349

Gestern Online: 439

Diesen Monat: 8308

Letzter Monat: 12952

Total: 203736