Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 10:00

VfB Concordia Britz III

SV Stern Britz III

9:1

17.08.2019 12:30

Rixdorfer SV III

RW 90 Hellersdorf III

1:9

17.08.2019 13:30

FC Berlin 23 III

BSV GW Neukölln III

1:5

18.08.2019 12:00

Wartenberger SV III

BSC Marzahn III

4:2

24.08.2019 10:30

SV Stern Britz III

Wartenberger SV III

15:3

24.08.2019 11:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf III

VfB Concordia Britz III

1:10

24.08.2019 11:15

BSV GW Neukölln III

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

5:5

24.08.2019 13:00

BSC Marzahn III

FC Berlin 23 III

6:0

31.08.2019 12:30

Rixdorfer SV III

BSV GW Neukölln III

1:14

31.08.2019 13:00

FC Berlin 23 III

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

2:8

31.08.2019 13:00

BSC Marzahn III

SV Stern Britz III

4:1

01.09.2019 12:00

Wartenberger SV III

RW 90 Hellersdorf III

5:0

07.09.2019 10:30

SV Stern Britz III

FC Berlin 23 III

4:4

07.09.2019 11:15

BSV GW Neukölln III

VfB Concordia Britz III

2:5

07.09.2019 13:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

Rixdorfer SV III

5:2

11.09.2019 17:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf III

BSC Marzahn III

3:2

14.09.2019 10:00

VfB Concordia Britz III

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

5:4

14.09.2019 10:30

SV Stern Britz III

RW 90 Hellersdorf III

6:2

14.09.2019 13:30

FC Berlin 23 III

Rixdorfer SV III

7:2

21.09.2019 11:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf III

FC Berlin 23 III

1:5

21.09.2019 11:15

BSV GW Neukölln III

BSC Marzahn III

7:1

21.09.2019 12:30

Rixdorfer SV III

VfB Concordia Britz III

0:14

21.09.2019 13:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

Wartenberger SV III

6:2

28.09.2019 13:00

FC Berlin 23 III

VfB Concordia Britz III

0:9

28.09.2019 13:00

BSC Marzahn III

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

3:3

29.09.2019 12:00

Wartenberger SV III

Rixdorfer SV III

15:0

30.09.2019 17:15

BSV GW Neukölln III

SV Stern Britz III

11:2

02.11.2019 10:00

VfB Concordia Britz III

Wartenberger SV III

10:2

02.11.2019 11:15

BSV GW Neukölln III

RW 90 Hellersdorf III

10:4

02.11.2019 12:30

Rixdorfer SV III

BSC Marzahn III

0:12

02.11.2019 13:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

SV Stern Britz III

9:4

09.11.2019 10:30

SV Stern Britz III

Rixdorfer SV III

16:1

09.11.2019 11:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf III

SV Sparta Lichtenberg III

2:7

10.11.2019 12:00

Wartenberger SV III

BSV GW Neukölln III

4:10

10.11.2019 14:00

BSC Marzahn III

VfB Concordia Britz III

0:4

17.11.2019 12:00

Wartenberger SV III

FC Berlin 23 III

4:1

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

10.11.2019 12:00

Wartenberger SV III

4

BSV GW Neukölln III

10

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. VfB Concordia Brit.

24

2. BSV GW Neukölln III

19

3. SV Sparta Lichtenb.

17

4. Wartenberger SV III

12

5. BSC Marzahn III

10

6. SV Stern Britz III

10

7. FC Berlin 23 III

7

8. RW 90 Hellersdorf .

6

9. Rixdorfer SV III

0

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 299

Gestern Online: 449

Diesen Monat: 15806

Letzter Monat: 18898

Total: 167509