Verbandsliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.08.2021 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

1. FC Union Berlin II

1:12

22.08.2021 12:00

SV Lichtenberg 47

SFC Stern 1900 II

3:2

22.08.2021 12:30

FC Internationale

Berolina Mitte

1:3

22.08.2021 14:00

Spandauer Kickers

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

2:3

22.08.2021 15:15

Borussia Pankow

BSV GW Neukölln

5:0

29.08.2021 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Friedrichshagener SV

4:0

29.08.2021 12:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia

FC Internationale

3:3

29.08.2021 14:20

Berolina Mitte

SV Lichtenberg 47

4:0

29.08.2021 17:00

SFC Stern 1900 II

Viktoria Berlin II

0:3

05.09.2021 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

1:0

05.09.2021 12:30

FC Internationale

1. FC Union Berlin II

0:3

05.09.2021 16:00

SFC Stern 1900 II

Berolina Mitte

0:2

12.09.2021 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Internationale

2:0

12.09.2021 12:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

SV Lichtenberg 47

8:0

12.09.2021 12:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia

Berolina Mitte

1:1

12.09.2021 12:00

Viktoria Berlin II

Borussia Pankow

0:4

12.09.2021 12:30

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

FC Hertha 03

0:4

12.09.2021 14:00

Spandauer Kickers

SFC Stern 1900 II

4:1

19.09.2021 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Viktoria Berlin II

1:5

19.09.2021 12:00

SV Lichtenberg 47

BSV GW Neukölln

1:2

19.09.2021 12:30

FC Internationale

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

2:1

19.09.2021 14:15

Borussia Pankow

Spandauer Kickers

4:4

19.09.2021 14:20

Berolina Mitte

1. FC Union Berlin II

1:2

19.09.2021 16:30

SFC Stern 1900 II

Wittenauer SC Concordia

2:1

22.09.2021 19:45

FC Hertha 03

Wittenauer SC Concordia

3:0

26.09.2021 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Berolina Mitte

1:2

26.09.2021 12:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

Wittenauer SC Concordia

8:1

26.09.2021 12:00

Viktoria Berlin II

FC Hertha 03

2:5

26.09.2021 15:15

Borussia Pankow

SFC Stern 1900 II

6:0

29.09.2021 19:30

1. FC Union Berlin II

FC Hertha 03

2:2

30.09.2021 20:00

SV Lichtenberg 47

Wittenauer SC Concordia

4:4

02.10.2021 15:45

Berolina Mitte

FC Hertha 03

0:2

10.10.2021 12:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

Borussia Pankow

4:0

10.10.2021 12:15

FC Hertha 03

BSV GW Neukölln

1:1

10.10.2021 14:00

Spandauer Kickers

Viktoria Berlin II

0:3

16.10.2021 12:30

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

Borussia Pankow

0:1

17.10.2021 14:00

Spandauer Kickers

Friedrichshagener SV

5:0

31.10.2021 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

1. FC Union Berlin II

3:7

31.10.2021 12:00

Viktoria Berlin II

SV Lichtenberg 47

12:0

31.10.2021 12:30

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

Wittenauer SC Concordia

2:0

31.10.2021 13:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SFC Stern 1900 II

1:2

31.10.2021 14:00

Spandauer Kickers

FC Internationale

3:1

31.10.2021 15:00

Borussia Pankow

FC Hertha 03

0:0

07.11.2021 12:00

SV Lichtenberg 47

Spandauer Kickers

2:3

07.11.2021 12:15

FC Hertha 03

Friedrichshagener SV

2:0

07.11.2021 12:30

FC Internationale

Borussia Pankow

0:5

07.11.2021 14:20

Berolina Mitte

Viktoria Berlin II

0:3

07.11.2021 16:30

SFC Stern 1900 II

BSV GW Neukölln

1:2

10.11.2021 19:30

1. FC Union Berlin II

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

6:3

14.11.2021 12:00

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

SV Lichtenberg 47

3:1

21.11.2021 12:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia

BSV GW Neukölln

2:3

21.11.2021 12:15

FC Hertha 03

Spandauer Kickers

7:2

21.11.2021 12:30

FC Internationale

Viktoria Berlin II

2:7

21.11.2021 13:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Borussia Pankow

0:5

21.11.2021 14:20

Berolina Mitte

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

3:1

21.11.2021 16:00

SFC Stern 1900 II

1. FC Union Berlin II

25.11.2021 20:00

SV Lichtenberg 47

FC Internationale

1:3

28.11.2021 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

FC Internationale

0:3

28.11.2021 12:00

Viktoria Berlin II

Wittenauer SC Concordia

2:0

28.11.2021 12:15

FC Hertha 03

SFC Stern 1900 II

4:0

28.11.2021 13:30

Borussia Pankow

SV Lichtenberg 47

7:0

28.11.2021 14:00

Spandauer Kickers

Berolina Mitte

1:2

28.11.2021 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

BSV GW Neukölln

1:2

05.12.2021 12:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia

Spandauer Kickers

2:1

05.12.2021 12:00

SV Lichtenberg 47

Friedrichshagener SV

2:4

05.12.2021 14:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

Viktoria Berlin II

5:0

05.12.2021 14:20

Berolina Mitte

Borussia Pankow

0:1

05.12.2021 16:00

FC Internationale

FC Hertha 03

1:5

05.12.2021 16:00

SFC Stern 1900 II

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

2:2

19.12.2021 12:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia

Friedrichshagener SV

4:1

19.12.2021 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Spandauer Kickers

4:0

23.01.2022 12:30

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

Viktoria Berlin II

0:3

30.01.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Berolina Mitte

0:9

30.01.2022 10:00

Viktoria Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln

0:4

30.01.2022 12:15

FC Hertha 03

SV Lichtenberg 47

6:0

30.01.2022 15:15

Borussia Pankow

Wittenauer SC Concordia

1:0

06.02.2022 12:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

Friedrichshagener SV

6:1

06.02.2022 12:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia

FC Hertha 03

0:2

06.02.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Borussia Pankow

0:6

06.02.2022 14:20

Berolina Mitte

FC Internationale

3:0

06.02.2022 14:30

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

Spandauer Kickers

2:1

06.02.2022 15:00

SFC Stern 1900 II

SV Lichtenberg 47

7:1

09.02.2022 19:30

Spandauer Kickers

1. FC Union Berlin II

1:8

10.02.2022 20:00

FC Internationale

SFC Stern 1900 II

1:2

13.02.2022 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Wittenauer SC Concordia

0:2

13.02.2022 12:00

Viktoria Berlin II

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

2:2

13.02.2022 12:00

FC Internationale

SV Lichtenberg 47

6:0

13.02.2022 12:15

FC Hertha 03

Berolina Mitte

2:3

13.02.2022 14:00

Spandauer Kickers

BSV GW Neukölln

2:3

20.02.2022 12:00

SV Lichtenberg 47

FC Hertha 03

0:4

20.02.2022 12:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia

Borussia Pankow

0:3

20.02.2022 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Viktoria Berlin II

2:1

20.02.2022 14:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

Spandauer Kickers

9:1

20.02.2022 14:20

Berolina Mitte

Friedrichshagener SV

6:0

27.02.2022 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SV Lichtenberg 47

0:1

27.02.2022 12:00

Viktoria Berlin II

1. FC Union Berlin II

1:3

27.02.2022 12:15

FC Hertha 03

FC Internationale

6:1

27.02.2022 12:30

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

SFC Stern 1900 II

0:3

27.02.2022 14:00

Spandauer Kickers

Wittenauer SC Concordia

2:0

27.02.2022 15:15

Borussia Pankow

Berolina Mitte

2:0

03.03.2022 19:45

Borussia Pankow

1. FC Union Berlin II

3:5

06.03.2022 14:20

Berolina Mitte

Spandauer Kickers

2:1

06.03.2022 15:30

SFC Stern 1900 II

FC Hertha 03

0:6

13.03.2022 12:30

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

1. FC Union Berlin II

1:1

13.03.2022 14:00

Spandauer Kickers

SV Lichtenberg 47

10:0

13.03.2022 14:30

FC Hertha 03

Friedrichshagener SV

10:0

13.03.2022 15:15

Borussia Pankow

FC Internationale

2:0

20.03.2022 10:00

SFC Stern 1900 II

Friedrichshagener SV

3:0

20.03.2022 10:00

FC Internationale

Spandauer Kickers

0:2

20.03.2022 12:00

SV Lichtenberg 47

Viktoria Berlin II

0:3

20.03.2022 12:15

FC Hertha 03

Borussia Pankow

3:0

24.03.2022 20:00

SV Lichtenberg 47

Borussia Pankow

2:5

27.03.2022 12:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

SFC Stern 1900 II

11:0

27.03.2022 12:00

Viktoria Berlin II

FC Internationale

0:2

27.03.2022 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Wittenauer SC Concordia

3:1

27.03.2022 12:30

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

Berolina Mitte

0:0

27.03.2022 14:00

Spandauer Kickers

FC Hertha 03

2:4

27.03.2022 15:15

Borussia Pankow

Friedrichshagener SV

11:0

03.04.2022 11:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Spandauer Kickers

0:1

03.04.2022 12:00

SV Lichtenberg 47

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

2:3

03.04.2022 14:00

SFC Stern 1900 II

Borussia Pankow

0:8

03.04.2022 14:20

Berolina Mitte

BSV GW Neukölln

0:1

10.04.2022 10:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia

Viktoria Berlin II

0:1

10.04.2022 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SFC Stern 1900 II

4:0

10.04.2022 12:30

FC Internationale

Friedrichshagener SV

7:0

24.04.2022 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

4:1

24.04.2022 12:00

Viktoria Berlin II

Berolina Mitte

2:8

24.04.2022 12:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia

1. FC Union Berlin II

0:5

24.04.2022 15:00

SFC Stern 1900 II

FC Internationale

1:1

30.04.2022 14:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

7:2

01.05.2022 12:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln

10:0

01.05.2022 12:15

FC Hertha 03

Viktoria Berlin II

5:1

08.05.2022 10:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

Berolina Mitte

5:0

08.05.2022 12:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia

SFC Stern 1900 II

3:2

08.05.2022 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Lichtenberg 47

0:1

08.05.2022 12:00

Viktoria Berlin II

Friedrichshagener SV

6:0

08.05.2022 12:30

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

FC Internationale

2:0

08.05.2022 14:00

Spandauer Kickers

Borussia Pankow

0:3

15.05.2022 12:15

FC Hertha 03

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

10:0

15.05.2022 12:30

FC Internationale

BSV GW Neukölln

2:2

15.05.2022 14:20

Berolina Mitte

Wittenauer SC Concordia

5:0

15.05.2022 14:45

Borussia Pankow

Viktoria Berlin II

1:2

15.05.2022 16:00

SFC Stern 1900 II

Spandauer Kickers

0:2

17.05.2022 20:00

SV Lichtenberg 47

1. FC Union Berlin II

2:9

22.05.2022 12:00

Wittenauer SC Concordia

SV Lichtenberg 47

2:3

22.05.2022 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Hertha 03

1:4

22.05.2022 12:00

1. FC Union Berlin II

FC Internationale

3:1

22.05.2022 12:00

Viktoria Berlin II

Spandauer Kickers

0:0

22.05.2022 12:30

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

Friedrichshagener SV

2:1

22.05.2022 14:20

Berolina Mitte

SFC Stern 1900 II

3:1

29.05.2022 12:00

Viktoria Berlin II

SFC Stern 1900 II

29.05.2022 12:00

SV Lichtenberg 47

Berolina Mitte

29.05.2022 12:00

FC Internationale

Wittenauer SC Concordia

29.05.2022 12:00

Friedrichshagener SV

BSV GW Neukölln

29.05.2022 15:15

FC Hertha 03

1. FC Union Berlin II

29.05.2022 15:15

Borussia Pankow

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

Nächstes Spiel

29.05.2022 12:00

Friedrichshagener SV

BSV GW Neukölln

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 46

Gestern Online: 443

Diesen Monat: 11137

Letzter Monat: 12156

Total: 413220