Bezirksklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.09.2022 11:15

SF Kladow

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

3:20

03.09.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

F.C. Arminia Tegel

2:4

04.09.2022 14:15

BFC Südring

Köpenicker FC

1:5

10.09.2022 16:30

BSV Hürtürkel

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:3

11.09.2022 12:00

Köpenicker FC

SF Kladow

4:1

11.09.2022 12:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

BFC Südring

2:0

17.09.2022 11:15

Köpenicker FC

SV Chemie Adlershof

4:1

17.09.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

1:6

18.09.2022 14:15

BFC Südring

Berolina Mitte II

0:12

01.10.2022 11:30

Berolina Mitte II

Köpenicker FC

2:4

01.10.2022 11:40

F.C. Arminia Tegel

BFC Südring

2:0

07.10.2022 18:00

BFC Südring

BSV Hürtürkel

0:0

08.10.2022 10:30

SF Kladow

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:3

08.10.2022 11:15

Köpenicker FC

F.C. Arminia Tegel

3:2

09.10.2022 11:30

SV Chemie Adlershof

Berolina Mitte II

0:7

15.10.2022 14:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

SV Chemie Adlershof

3:0

15.10.2022 14:35

Berolina Mitte II

SF Kladow

2:0

15.10.2022 16:30

BSV Hürtürkel

Köpenicker FC

1:5

10.11.2022 18:15

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

BFC Südring

19:1

12.11.2022 11:15

Köpenicker FC

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

0:7

12.11.2022 14:35

Berolina Mitte II

F.C. Arminia Tegel

5:3

13.11.2022 09:30

SV Chemie Adlershof

BSV Hürtürkel

0:2

19.11.2022 13:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BFC Südring

2:0

19.11.2022 16:30

BSV Hürtürkel

Berolina Mitte II

1:7

20.11.2022 09:15

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SV Chemie Adlershof

2:0

20.11.2022 10:30

SF Kladow

F.C. Arminia Tegel

0:4

26.11.2022 11:15

Köpenicker FC

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1:3

26.11.2022 14:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

BSV Hürtürkel

2:1

26.11.2022 14:35

Berolina Mitte II

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

1:0

27.11.2022 11:30

SV Chemie Adlershof

SF Kladow

0:6

03.12.2022 12:50

Berolina Mitte II

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

5:0

06.12.2022 18:00

BFC Südring

SF Kladow

0:6

10.12.2022 10:30

SF Kladow

BSV Hürtürkel

11.12.2022 09:15

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

F.C. Arminia Tegel

13.12.2022 18:30

BSV Hürtürkel

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

11.02.2023 14:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

SF Kladow

11.02.2023 14:35

Berolina Mitte II

BSV Hürtürkel

12.02.2023 11:30

SV Chemie Adlershof

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

12.02.2023 11:45

BFC Südring

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

18.02.2023 13:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Köpenicker FC

18.02.2023 16:30

BSV Hürtürkel

F.C. Arminia Tegel

19.02.2023 09:15

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Berolina Mitte II

25.02.2023 14:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

25.02.2023 16:30

BSV Hürtürkel

SF Kladow

26.02.2023 11:30

SV Chemie Adlershof

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

04.03.2023 10:30

SF Kladow

BFC Südring

04.03.2023 13:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Berolina Mitte II

05.03.2023 09:15

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

BSV Hürtürkel

11.03.2023 10:00

Köpenicker FC

BFC Südring

11.03.2023 14:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

12.03.2023 09:15

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SF Kladow

18.03.2023 10:30

SF Kladow

Köpenicker FC

18.03.2023 11:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV Hürtürkel

19.03.2023 14:15

BFC Südring

SV Chemie Adlershof

25.03.2023 14:35

Berolina Mitte II

BFC Südring

26.03.2023 09:15

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

26.03.2023 11:00

SV Chemie Adlershof

Köpenicker FC

22.04.2023 10:30

SF Kladow

SV Chemie Adlershof

22.04.2023 11:00

Köpenicker FC

Berolina Mitte II

23.04.2023 11:45

BFC Südring

F.C. Arminia Tegel

29.04.2023 13:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SF Kladow

29.04.2023 14:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

Köpenicker FC

29.04.2023 14:45

Berolina Mitte II

SV Chemie Adlershof

29.04.2023 16:30

BSV Hürtürkel

BFC Südring

06.05.2023 10:30

SF Kladow

Berolina Mitte II

06.05.2023 11:00

Köpenicker FC

BSV Hürtürkel

07.05.2023 11:30

SV Chemie Adlershof

F.C. Arminia Tegel

07.05.2023 11:45

BFC Südring

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

13.05.2023 14:00

F.C. Arminia Tegel

Berolina Mitte II

13.05.2023 16:30

BSV Hürtürkel

SV Chemie Adlershof

14.05.2023 09:15

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Köpenicker FC

Termin offen

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SV Chemie Adlershof

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

11.12.2022 09:15

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

F.C. Arminia Tegel

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 189

Gestern Online: 487

Diesen Monat: 3310

Letzter Monat: 15943

Total: 507169