Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 09:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Friedrichshagener SV

3:3

21.08.2021 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

3:0

21.08.2021 10:00

Nordberliner SC

FSV Fortuna Pankow

1:9

21.08.2021 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

MSV Normannia

9:0

21.08.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SF Johannisthal

3:2

28.08.2021 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

BSV GW Neukölln

2:1

28.08.2021 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

4:6

28.08.2021 11:30

SF Johannisthal

Nordberliner SC

4:2

28.08.2021 12:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

Berliner TSC

1:1

28.08.2021 14:00

MSV Normannia

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:8

04.09.2021 10:00

Nordberliner SC

Friedrichshagener SV

3:3

04.09.2021 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

FSV Fortuna Pankow

3:3

05.09.2021 09:00

Berliner TSC

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

2:5

05.09.2021 10:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SF Johannisthal

10:2

08.09.2021 18:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

MSV Normannia

18:0

08.09.2021 18:00

FSV Hansa 07

SF Johannisthal

3:2

08.09.2021 18:00

Nordberliner SC

SG Prenzlauer Berg

1:4

08.09.2021 18:00

VfB Hermsdorf

FSV Fortuna Pankow

7:1

11.09.2021 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

7:3

11.09.2021 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

FSV Hansa 07

2:0

11.09.2021 09:30

SF Johannisthal

SG Prenzlauer Berg

2:5

11.09.2021 14:00

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

VfB Hermsdorf

1:5

12.09.2021 09:00

Berliner TSC

MSV Normannia

10:1

18.09.2021 09:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

4:2

18.09.2021 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

Berliner TSC

2:4

18.09.2021 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

Friedrichshagener SV

3:6

18.09.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

2:0

18.09.2021 14:00

MSV Normannia

FSV Fortuna Pankow

4:5

25.09.2021 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

9:0

25.09.2021 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

MSV Normannia

15:0

25.09.2021 11:30

SF Johannisthal

FSV Fortuna Pankow

7:3

25.09.2021 12:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

Nordberliner SC

7:1

26.09.2021 11:00

Berliner TSC

VfB Hermsdorf

1:6

29.09.2021 18:00

SF Johannisthal

VfB Hermsdorf

2:7

29.09.2021 18:00

Friedrichshagener SV

FSV Hansa 07

6:0

29.09.2021 18:00

SG Prenzlauer Berg

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

8:3

29.09.2021 18:30

FSV Fortuna Pankow

BSV GW Neukölln

2:6

02.10.2021 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

Friedrichshagener SV

2:6

02.10.2021 10:00

Nordberliner SC

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

3:9

02.10.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Berliner TSC

6:2

02.10.2021 14:00

MSV Normannia

SF Johannisthal

2:12

03.10.2021 10:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

5:9

09.10.2021 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

2:5

30.10.2021 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SF Johannisthal

13:0

30.10.2021 09:00

VfB Hermsdorf

MSV Normannia

23:0

30.10.2021 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

BSV GW Neukölln

1:1

30.10.2021 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

2:0

30.10.2021 12:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

SG Prenzlauer Berg

2:6

31.10.2021 09:00

Berliner TSC

Nordberliner SC

5:0

06.11.2021 10:00

Nordberliner SC

FSV Hansa 07

2:3

06.11.2021 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:1

06.11.2021 14:00

MSV Normannia

Friedrichshagener SV

0:13

07.11.2021 10:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Berliner TSC

2:5

20.11.2021 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

3:5

20.11.2021 10:00

Nordberliner SC

BSV GW Neukölln

0:2

20.11.2021 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

FSV Hansa 07

2:4

20.11.2021 11:30

SF Johannisthal

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

4:9

21.11.2021 13:00

Berliner TSC

Friedrichshagener SV

1:0

22.11.2021 17:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

VfB Hermsdorf

1:8

27.11.2021 09:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Nordberliner SC

9:0

27.11.2021 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

7:1

27.11.2021 10:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

FSV Fortuna Pankow

7:0

27.11.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

MSV Normannia

13:1

28.11.2021 09:00

Berliner TSC

SG Prenzlauer Berg

1:2

04.12.2021 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

FSV Hansa 07

0:2

04.12.2021 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

4:1

04.12.2021 11:30

SF Johannisthal

Berliner TSC

3:11

04.12.2021 11:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Nordberliner SC

1:2

05.12.2021 09:00

MSV Normannia

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

3:8

05.12.2021 10:00

SG Prenzlauer Berg

BSV GW Neukölln

0:1

07.12.2021 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

VfB Hermsdorf

0:7

18.12.2021 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SF Johannisthal

5:1

18.12.2021 10:00

Nordberliner SC

MSV Normannia

5:1

18.12.2021 12:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SG Prenzlauer Berg

4:0

18.12.2021 12:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

Friedrichshagener SV

3:6

18.12.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

9:2

19.12.2021 12:30

Berliner TSC

FSV Fortuna Pankow

3:1

12.02.2022 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

FSV Fortuna Pankow

11:1

12.02.2022 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Friedrichshagener SV

0:5

12.02.2022 10:00

Nordberliner SC

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

4:3

12.02.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SG Prenzlauer Berg

3:3

13.02.2022 09:00

Berliner TSC

SF Johannisthal

4:2

20.02.2022 10:00

SG Prenzlauer Berg

VfB Hermsdorf

2:3

24.02.2022 18:30

MSV Normannia

Nordberliner SC

3:9

26.02.2022 09:00

VfB Hermsdorf

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

9:1

26.02.2022 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

SG Prenzlauer Berg

7:0

26.02.2022 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

FSV Fortuna Pankow

8:1

26.02.2022 10:00

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

SF Johannisthal

1:2

26.02.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Nordberliner SC

2:1

05.03.2022 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

0:7

05.03.2022 10:00

Nordberliner SC

VfB Hermsdorf

2:10

05.03.2022 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

Berliner TSC

4:5

05.03.2022 14:00

MSV Normannia

BSV GW Neukölln

4:10

06.03.2022 10:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

FSV Hansa 07

8:2

08.03.2022 17:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

BSV GW Neukölln

5:2

12.03.2022 09:00

VfB Hermsdorf

BSV GW Neukölln

6:1

12.03.2022 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

Nordberliner SC

3:2

12.03.2022 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SG Prenzlauer Berg

4:2

12.03.2022 10:00

Friedrichshagener SV

MSV Normannia

20:1

13.03.2022 09:00

Berliner TSC

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

4:2

19.03.2022 10:00

Nordberliner SC

Berliner TSC

2:5

19.03.2022 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

3:2

19.03.2022 12:00

SF Johannisthal

Friedrichshagener SV

1:7

19.03.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

FSV Hansa 07

2:1

19.03.2022 14:00

MSV Normannia

VfB Hermsdorf

1:13

20.03.2022 10:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

3:6

26.03.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

FSV Fortuna Pankow

2:0

26.03.2022 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

VfB Hermsdorf

0:5

26.03.2022 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Nordberliner SC

5:0

26.03.2022 11:30

SF Johannisthal

MSV Normannia

8:0

27.03.2022 09:00

Berliner TSC

BSV GW Neukölln

7:0

29.03.2022 17:45

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

2:3

02.04.2022 09:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Berliner TSC

3:1

02.04.2022 09:30

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SF Johannisthal

1:5

02.04.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

2:3

02.04.2022 14:00

MSV Normannia

FSV Hansa 07

2:11

06.04.2022 18:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

5:0

06.04.2022 18:30

FSV Fortuna Pankow

Berliner TSC

0:4

06.04.2022 18:30

SF Johannisthal

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1:7

30.04.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Berliner TSC

1:3

30.04.2022 11:30

SF Johannisthal

FSV Hansa 07

3:9

30.04.2022 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

Nordberliner SC

6:1

30.04.2022 14:00

MSV Normannia

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

4:6

01.05.2022 12:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

VfB Hermsdorf

0:7

07.05.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SG Prenzlauer Berg

5:1

07.05.2022 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

VfB Hermsdorf

3:1

07.05.2022 10:00

Nordberliner SC

SF Johannisthal

2:6

07.05.2022 10:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

MSV Normannia

4:3

07.05.2022 12:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

BSV GW Neukölln

4:2

08.05.2022 09:00

Berliner TSC

FSV Hansa 07

3:0

11.05.2022 18:30

Nordberliner SC

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

2:4

14.05.2022 09:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

4:0

14.05.2022 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

FSV Hansa 07

0:2

14.05.2022 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

SF Johannisthal

2:1

14.05.2022 14:00

MSV Normannia

Berliner TSC

4:3

15.05.2022 10:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Friedrichshagener SV

3:3

21.05.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Nordberliner SC

7:0

21.05.2022 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Berliner TSC

3:4

21.05.2022 11:00

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

FSV Hansa 07

4:0

21.05.2022 11:40

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SG Prenzlauer Berg

2:3

24.05.2022 18:00

VfB Hermsdorf

FSV Hansa 07

6:0

28.05.2022 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

MSV Normannia

11:1

28.05.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Friedrichshagener SV

3:3

29.05.2022 09:00

Berliner TSC

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

6:3

31.05.2022 17:15

SF Johannisthal

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

5:2

02.06.2022 18:30

FSV Hansa 07

Friedrichshagener SV

3:1

04.06.2022 11:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SF Johannisthal

4:5

04.06.2022 12:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

MSV Normannia

2:0

04.06.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

FSV Fortuna Pankow

1:1

05.06.2022 10:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SG Prenzlauer Berg

6:4

09.06.2022 17:15

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

FSV Fortuna Pankow

6:1

11.06.2022 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

Nordberliner SC

2:6

11.06.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

VfB Hermsdorf

4:0

11.06.2022 11:30

SF Johannisthal

BSV GW Neukölln

5:5

11.06.2022 12:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1:8

11.06.2022 14:00

MSV Normannia

SG Prenzlauer Berg

3:14

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Mittwoch

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Freitag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 11

Gestern Online: 548

Diesen Monat: 13983

Letzter Monat: 14015

Total: 430081