Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 09:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Friedrichshagener SV

3:3

21.08.2021 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

3:0

21.08.2021 10:00

Nordberliner SC

FSV Fortuna Pankow

1:9

21.08.2021 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

MSV Normannia

9:0

21.08.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SF Johannisthal

3:2

28.08.2021 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

BSV GW Neukölln

2:1

28.08.2021 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

4:6

28.08.2021 11:30

SF Johannisthal

Nordberliner SC

4:2

28.08.2021 12:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

Berliner TSC

1:1

28.08.2021 14:00

MSV Normannia

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:8

04.09.2021 10:00

Nordberliner SC

Friedrichshagener SV

3:3

04.09.2021 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

FSV Fortuna Pankow

3:3

05.09.2021 09:00

Berliner TSC

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

2:5

05.09.2021 10:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SF Johannisthal

10:2

08.09.2021 18:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

MSV Normannia

18:0

08.09.2021 18:00

FSV Hansa 07

SF Johannisthal

3:2

08.09.2021 18:00

Nordberliner SC

SG Prenzlauer Berg

1:4

08.09.2021 18:00

VfB Hermsdorf

FSV Fortuna Pankow

7:1

11.09.2021 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

7:3

11.09.2021 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

FSV Hansa 07

6:0

11.09.2021 09:30

SF Johannisthal

SG Prenzlauer Berg

2:5

11.09.2021 14:00

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

VfB Hermsdorf

1:5

12.09.2021 09:00

Berliner TSC

MSV Normannia

10:1

18.09.2021 09:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

4:2

18.09.2021 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

Berliner TSC

2:4

18.09.2021 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

Friedrichshagener SV

3:6

18.09.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

2:0

18.09.2021 14:00

MSV Normannia

FSV Fortuna Pankow

4:5

25.09.2021 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

9:0

25.09.2021 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

MSV Normannia

15:0

25.09.2021 11:30

SF Johannisthal

FSV Fortuna Pankow

7:3

25.09.2021 12:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

Nordberliner SC

7:1

26.09.2021 11:00

Berliner TSC

VfB Hermsdorf

1:6

29.09.2021 18:00

SF Johannisthal

VfB Hermsdorf

2:7

29.09.2021 18:00

Friedrichshagener SV

FSV Hansa 07

6:0

29.09.2021 18:00

SG Prenzlauer Berg

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

8:3

29.09.2021 18:30

FSV Fortuna Pankow

BSV GW Neukölln

2:6

02.10.2021 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

Friedrichshagener SV

2:6

02.10.2021 10:00

Nordberliner SC

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

3:9

02.10.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Berliner TSC

6:2

02.10.2021 14:00

MSV Normannia

SF Johannisthal

2:12

03.10.2021 10:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

5:9

09.10.2021 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

2:5

30.10.2021 09:00

VfB Hermsdorf

MSV Normannia

30.10.2021 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SF Johannisthal

30.10.2021 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

30.10.2021 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

BSV GW Neukölln

30.10.2021 12:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

SG Prenzlauer Berg

31.10.2021 09:00

Berliner TSC

Nordberliner SC

06.11.2021 10:00

Nordberliner SC

FSV Hansa 07

06.11.2021 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

06.11.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

VfB Hermsdorf

06.11.2021 14:00

MSV Normannia

Friedrichshagener SV

07.11.2021 10:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Berliner TSC

20.11.2021 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

20.11.2021 10:00

Nordberliner SC

BSV GW Neukölln

20.11.2021 11:30

SF Johannisthal

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

20.11.2021 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

FSV Hansa 07

21.11.2021 10:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

VfB Hermsdorf

21.11.2021 13:00

Berliner TSC

Friedrichshagener SV

27.11.2021 09:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Nordberliner SC

27.11.2021 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

27.11.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

MSV Normannia

27.11.2021 12:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

FSV Fortuna Pankow

28.11.2021 09:00

Berliner TSC

SG Prenzlauer Berg

04.12.2021 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

FSV Hansa 07

04.12.2021 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

04.12.2021 11:30

SF Johannisthal

Berliner TSC

04.12.2021 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

BSV GW Neukölln

05.12.2021 10:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Nordberliner SC

05.12.2021 10:00

MSV Normannia

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

11.12.2021 09:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SG Prenzlauer Berg

11.12.2021 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SF Johannisthal

11.12.2021 10:00

Nordberliner SC

MSV Normannia

11.12.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

11.12.2021 12:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

Friedrichshagener SV

12.12.2021 09:00

Berliner TSC

FSV Fortuna Pankow

12.02.2022 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

FSV Fortuna Pankow

12.02.2022 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Friedrichshagener SV

12.02.2022 10:00

Nordberliner SC

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

12.02.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SG Prenzlauer Berg

13.02.2022 09:00

Berliner TSC

SF Johannisthal

19.02.2022 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

Berliner TSC

19.02.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

19.02.2022 11:30

SF Johannisthal

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

19.02.2022 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

VfB Hermsdorf

19.02.2022 14:00

MSV Normannia

Nordberliner SC

20.02.2022 10:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

BSV GW Neukölln

26.02.2022 09:00

VfB Hermsdorf

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

26.02.2022 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

FSV Fortuna Pankow

26.02.2022 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

SG Prenzlauer Berg

26.02.2022 12:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

SF Johannisthal

26.02.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Nordberliner SC

05.03.2022 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

05.03.2022 10:00

Nordberliner SC

VfB Hermsdorf

05.03.2022 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

Berliner TSC

05.03.2022 14:00

MSV Normannia

BSV GW Neukölln

06.03.2022 10:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

FSV Hansa 07

12.03.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

MSV Normannia

12.03.2022 09:00

VfB Hermsdorf

BSV GW Neukölln

12.03.2022 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

Nordberliner SC

12.03.2022 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SG Prenzlauer Berg

13.03.2022 09:00

Berliner TSC

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

19.03.2022 10:00

Nordberliner SC

Berliner TSC

19.03.2022 11:30

SF Johannisthal

Friedrichshagener SV

19.03.2022 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

19.03.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

FSV Hansa 07

19.03.2022 14:00

MSV Normannia

VfB Hermsdorf

20.03.2022 10:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

26.03.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

FSV Fortuna Pankow

26.03.2022 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

VfB Hermsdorf

26.03.2022 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Nordberliner SC

26.03.2022 11:30

SF Johannisthal

MSV Normannia

26.03.2022 12:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

27.03.2022 09:00

Berliner TSC

BSV GW Neukölln

02.04.2022 09:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Berliner TSC

02.04.2022 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SF Johannisthal

02.04.2022 10:00

Nordberliner SC

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

02.04.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

02.04.2022 14:00

MSV Normannia

FSV Hansa 07

30.04.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Berliner TSC

30.04.2022 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

VfB Hermsdorf

30.04.2022 11:30

SF Johannisthal

FSV Hansa 07

30.04.2022 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

Nordberliner SC

30.04.2022 14:00

MSV Normannia

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

07.05.2022 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

MSV Normannia

07.05.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SG Prenzlauer Berg

07.05.2022 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

VfB Hermsdorf

07.05.2022 12:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

BSV GW Neukölln

08.05.2022 09:00

Berliner TSC

FSV Hansa 07

14.05.2022 09:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

14.05.2022 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

14.05.2022 11:30

SG Prenzlauer Berg

SF Johannisthal

14.05.2022 14:00

MSV Normannia

Berliner TSC

15.05.2022 10:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Friedrichshagener SV

21.05.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Nordberliner SC

21.05.2022 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

SG Prenzlauer Berg

21.05.2022 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Berliner TSC

21.05.2022 11:30

SF Johannisthal

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

21.05.2022 12:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

FSV Hansa 07

28.05.2022 09:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

MSV Normannia

28.05.2022 10:00

Nordberliner SC

SF Johannisthal

28.05.2022 12:00

VfB Hermsdorf

FSV Hansa 07

28.05.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Friedrichshagener SV

29.05.2022 09:00

Berliner TSC

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

29.05.2022 10:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

FSV Fortuna Pankow

04.06.2022 09:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SF Johannisthal

04.06.2022 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

Friedrichshagener SV

04.06.2022 12:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

MSV Normannia

04.06.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

FSV Fortuna Pankow

05.06.2022 10:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SG Prenzlauer Berg

11.06.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

VfB Hermsdorf

11.06.2022 09:00

FSV Fortuna Pankow

Nordberliner SC

11.06.2022 11:30

SF Johannisthal

BSV GW Neukölln

11.06.2022 12:30

SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

11.06.2022 14:00

MSV Normannia

SG Prenzlauer Berg

Nächstes Spiel

30.10.2021 09:30

FSV Hansa 07

BSV GW Neukölln

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Mittwoch

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Freitag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 258

Gestern Online: 423

Diesen Monat: 7550

Letzter Monat: 16092

Total: 324327