Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.09.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

FC Hertha 03 III

1:4

03.09.2022 13:00

BFC DYNAMO II

SV Lichtenberg 47

5:1

03.09.2022 14:00

Frohnauer SC II

Köpenicker FC

2:3

03.09.2022 14:00

BFC Preussen II

BSV GW Neukölln

3:2

04.09.2022 10:30

BSC Marzahn

Friedrichshagener SV

1:4

04.09.2022 14:45

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

0:2

04.09.2022 15:00

SV Tasmania Berlin

TSV Rudow

6:2

10.09.2022 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

3:0

10.09.2022 15:00

FC Hertha 03 III

BFC Preussen II

3:1

10.09.2022 16:30

TSV Rudow

BSC Marzahn

4:1

11.09.2022 09:30

SV Lichtenberg 47

Frohnauer SC II

3:3

11.09.2022 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

BFC DYNAMO II

4:3

11.09.2022 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

TSV Mariendorf 1897

8:3

11.09.2022 12:00

Köpenicker FC

SV Tasmania Berlin

4:1

17.09.2022 12:15

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Friedrichshagener SV

0:2

17.09.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

BFC Preussen II

1:1

17.09.2022 13:00

BFC DYNAMO II

FC Hertha 03 III

6:1

17.09.2022 14:00

Frohnauer SC II

BSV GW Neukölln

0:1

17.09.2022 16:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

TSV Rudow

2:2

18.09.2022 10:30

BSC Marzahn

Köpenicker FC

2:1

18.09.2022 15:00

SV Tasmania Berlin

SV Lichtenberg 47

3:1

20.09.2022 18:15

FC Hertha 03 III

TSV Rudow

1:2

21.09.2022 18:30

BFC Preussen II

Friedrichshagener SV

3:2

21.09.2022 18:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Lichtenberg 47

3:3

21.09.2022 18:30

BFC DYNAMO II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

6:0

21.09.2022 18:30

SV Tasmania Berlin

BSC Marzahn

3:0

22.09.2022 18:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Köpenicker FC

0:2

22.09.2022 18:30

Frohnauer SC II

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

1:2

01.10.2022 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

TSV Mariendorf 1897

3:0

01.10.2022 14:00

BFC Preussen II

BFC DYNAMO II

1:10

01.10.2022 15:00

FC Hertha 03 III

Frohnauer SC II

3:0

01.10.2022 16:30

TSV Rudow

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

2:1

02.10.2022 09:30

SV Lichtenberg 47

BSC Marzahn

2:4

02.10.2022 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Tasmania Berlin

0:5

02.10.2022 12:00

Köpenicker FC

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

2:6

08.10.2022 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

TSV Rudow

3:3

08.10.2022 12:15

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Köpenicker FC

2:3

08.10.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

BFC DYNAMO II

2:6

08.10.2022 14:00

Frohnauer SC II

BFC Preussen II

1:3

09.10.2022 10:30

BSC Marzahn

BSV GW Neukölln

0:4

09.10.2022 11:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

SV Lichtenberg 47

3:3

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Tasmania Berlin

FC Hertha 03 III

1:3

15.10.2022 13:00

BFC DYNAMO II

Frohnauer SC II

6:3

15.10.2022 14:00

BFC Preussen II

SV Tasmania Berlin

0:4

15.10.2022 15:00

FC Hertha 03 III

BSC Marzahn

11:1

15.10.2022 16:30

TSV Rudow

TSV Mariendorf 1897

2:1

16.10.2022 09:30

SV Lichtenberg 47

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

3:1

16.10.2022 09:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

3:0

16.10.2022 12:00

Köpenicker FC

Friedrichshagener SV

4:3

12.11.2022 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

SV Lichtenberg 47

2:2

12.11.2022 12:15

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

BSV GW Neukölln

2:1

12.11.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Frohnauer SC II

6:1

12.11.2022 16:30

TSV Rudow

Köpenicker FC

2:0

13.11.2022 10:30

BSC Marzahn

BFC Preussen II

2:1

13.11.2022 10:45

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

FC Hertha 03 III

3:1

13.11.2022 15:00

SV Tasmania Berlin

BFC DYNAMO II

9:0

19.11.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Köpenicker FC

4:3

19.11.2022 13:00

BFC DYNAMO II

BSC Marzahn

5:3

19.11.2022 14:00

Frohnauer SC II

SV Tasmania Berlin

0:6

19.11.2022 14:00

BFC Preussen II

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

2:2

19.11.2022 15:00

FC Hertha 03 III

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

3:0

20.11.2022 09:30

SV Lichtenberg 47

TSV Rudow

3:1

20.11.2022 09:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Friedrichshagener SV

1:4

26.11.2022 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

FC Hertha 03 III

4:0

26.11.2022 12:15

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

BFC Preussen II

0:0

26.11.2022 16:30

TSV Rudow

BSV GW Neukölln

3:1

27.11.2022 10:30

BSC Marzahn

Frohnauer SC II

0:2

27.11.2022 10:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

BFC DYNAMO II

4:1

27.11.2022 12:00

Köpenicker FC

SV Lichtenberg 47

2:1

27.11.2022 15:00

SV Tasmania Berlin

TSV Mariendorf 1897

11:0

03.12.2022 12:15

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

BSC Marzahn

1:0

03.12.2022 16:30

TSV Rudow

Frohnauer SC II

5:1

04.12.2022 09:30

SV Lichtenberg 47

BFC Preussen II

5:1

04.12.2022 10:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

TSV Mariendorf 1897

12:0

04.12.2022 11:00

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Hertha 03 III

1:4

04.12.2022 12:00

Köpenicker FC

BFC DYNAMO II

5:1

10.12.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

BSV GW Neukölln

4:4

10.12.2022 13:00

BFC DYNAMO II

TSV Rudow

7:3

10.12.2022 13:00

FC Hertha 03 III

SV Lichtenberg 47

3:2

10.12.2022 14:00

Frohnauer SC II

Friedrichshagener SV

1:4

11.12.2022 16:00

SV Tasmania Berlin

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

4:0

14.01.2023 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

SV Tasmania Berlin

1:3

14.01.2023 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Frohnauer SC II

2:0

15.01.2023 12:00

BSC Marzahn

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

0:9

15.01.2023 12:00

Köpenicker FC

FC Hertha 03 III

6:2

21.01.2023 10:00

Friedrichshagener SV

BFC DYNAMO II

6:0

21.01.2023 12:00

BFC Preussen II

Köpenicker FC

1:2

22.01.2023 10:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

SV Tasmania Berlin

1:1

22.01.2023 12:00

SV Lichtenberg 47

BSV GW Neukölln

22.01.2023 14:00

BSC Marzahn

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1:2

24.01.2023 18:30

TSV Rudow

BFC Preussen II

4:3

11.02.2023 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

BFC Preussen II

11.02.2023 12:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

BFC DYNAMO II

11.02.2023 16:30

TSV Rudow

FC Hertha 03 III

12.02.2023 09:30

SV Lichtenberg 47

TSV Mariendorf 1897

12.02.2023 10:30

BSC Marzahn

SV Tasmania Berlin

12.02.2023 12:00

Köpenicker FC

BSV GW Neukölln

12.02.2023 12:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

Frohnauer SC II

18.02.2023 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

BSC Marzahn

18.02.2023 13:00

BFC DYNAMO II

Friedrichshagener SV

18.02.2023 14:00

BFC Preussen II

TSV Rudow

18.02.2023 14:00

Frohnauer SC II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

18.02.2023 15:00

FC Hertha 03 III

Köpenicker FC

18.02.2023 15:00

SV Tasmania Berlin

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

19.02.2023 09:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Lichtenberg 47

25.02.2023 12:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SV Tasmania Berlin

25.02.2023 12:15

Friedrichshagener SV

Frohnauer SC II

25.02.2023 16:30

TSV Rudow

BFC DYNAMO II

26.02.2023 09:30

BSV GW Neukölln

TSV Mariendorf 1897

26.02.2023 09:30

SV Lichtenberg 47

FC Hertha 03 III

26.02.2023 10:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

BSC Marzahn

26.02.2023 12:00

Köpenicker FC

BFC Preussen II

04.03.2023 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

04.03.2023 13:00

BFC DYNAMO II

Köpenicker FC

04.03.2023 14:00

Frohnauer SC II

TSV Rudow

04.03.2023 14:00

BFC Preussen II

SV Lichtenberg 47

04.03.2023 15:00

FC Hertha 03 III

BSV GW Neukölln

05.03.2023 10:30

BSC Marzahn

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

05.03.2023 15:00

SV Tasmania Berlin

Friedrichshagener SV

11.03.2023 12:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

11.03.2023 12:15

Friedrichshagener SV

BSC Marzahn

11.03.2023 15:00

FC Hertha 03 III

TSV Mariendorf 1897

11.03.2023 16:30

TSV Rudow

SV Tasmania Berlin

12.03.2023 09:30

BSV GW Neukölln

BFC Preussen II

12.03.2023 09:30

SV Lichtenberg 47

BFC DYNAMO II

12.03.2023 12:00

Köpenicker FC

Frohnauer SC II

18.03.2023 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

18.03.2023 13:00

BFC DYNAMO II

BSV GW Neukölln

18.03.2023 14:00

BFC Preussen II

FC Hertha 03 III

18.03.2023 14:00

Frohnauer SC II

SV Lichtenberg 47

19.03.2023 10:30

BSC Marzahn

TSV Rudow

19.03.2023 10:45

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

Friedrichshagener SV

19.03.2023 15:00

SV Tasmania Berlin

Köpenicker FC

25.03.2023 12:15

Friedrichshagener SV

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

25.03.2023 14:00

BFC Preussen II

TSV Mariendorf 1897

25.03.2023 15:00

FC Hertha 03 III

BFC DYNAMO II

25.03.2023 16:30

TSV Rudow

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

26.03.2023 09:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Frohnauer SC II

26.03.2023 09:30

SV Lichtenberg 47

SV Tasmania Berlin

26.03.2023 12:00

Köpenicker FC

BSC Marzahn

22.04.2023 12:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

TSV Rudow

22.04.2023 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Friedrichshagener SV

22.04.2023 13:00

BFC DYNAMO II

BFC Preussen II

22.04.2023 14:00

Frohnauer SC II

FC Hertha 03 III

23.04.2023 10:00

BSC Marzahn

SV Lichtenberg 47

23.04.2023 10:45

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

Köpenicker FC

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Tasmania Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

29.04.2023 11:00

FC Hertha 03 III

SV Tasmania Berlin

29.04.2023 13:00

BFC DYNAMO II

TSV Mariendorf 1897

29.04.2023 14:00

BFC Preussen II

Frohnauer SC II

29.04.2023 16:30

TSV Rudow

Friedrichshagener SV

30.04.2023 09:30

SV Lichtenberg 47

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

30.04.2023 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

BSC Marzahn

30.04.2023 12:00

Köpenicker FC

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

06.05.2023 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

Köpenicker FC

06.05.2023 12:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SV Lichtenberg 47

06.05.2023 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

TSV Rudow

06.05.2023 14:00

Frohnauer SC II

BFC DYNAMO II

06.05.2023 15:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

BSV GW Neukölln

07.05.2023 10:30

BSC Marzahn

FC Hertha 03 III

07.05.2023 15:00

SV Tasmania Berlin

BFC Preussen II

13.05.2023 13:00

BFC DYNAMO II

SV Tasmania Berlin

13.05.2023 14:00

Frohnauer SC II

TSV Mariendorf 1897

13.05.2023 14:00

BFC Preussen II

BSC Marzahn

13.05.2023 15:00

FC Hertha 03 III

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

14.05.2023 09:30

SV Lichtenberg 47

Friedrichshagener SV

14.05.2023 09:30

BSV GW Neukölln

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

14.05.2023 12:00

Köpenicker FC

TSV Rudow

03.06.2023 10:30

Friedrichshagener SV

BSV GW Neukölln

03.06.2023 12:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

FC Hertha 03 III

03.06.2023 16:30

TSV Rudow

SV Lichtenberg 47

04.06.2023 10:30

BSC Marzahn

BFC DYNAMO II

04.06.2023 10:45

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

BFC Preussen II

04.06.2023 12:00

Köpenicker FC

TSV Mariendorf 1897

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Tasmania Berlin

Frohnauer SC II

10.06.2023 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Tasmania Berlin

10.06.2023 13:00

BFC DYNAMO II

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II

10.06.2023 14:00

Frohnauer SC II

BSC Marzahn

10.06.2023 14:00

BFC Preussen II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

10.06.2023 15:00

FC Hertha 03 III

Friedrichshagener SV

11.06.2023 09:30

SV Lichtenberg 47

Köpenicker FC

11.06.2023 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

TSV Rudow

Nächstes Spiel

12.02.2023 12:00

Köpenicker FC

BSV GW Neukölln

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Freitag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 193

Gestern Online: 685

Diesen Monat: 16814

Letzter Monat: 14105

Total: 534778