Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

SC Siemensstadt

0:5

21.08.2021 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

Concordia Britz

6:0

21.08.2021 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

SC Union 06

8:3

21.08.2021 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

6:7

21.08.2021 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

BSV GW Neukölln

3:5

22.08.2021 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor

FSV Hansa 07

1:9

28.08.2021 12:00

SC Union 06

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

10:3

28.08.2021 12:00

Concordia Britz

SFC Friedrichshain

3:1

29.08.2021 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

18:2

29.08.2021 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

FC NORDOST Berlin

6:0

29.08.2021 11:00

FSV Hansa 07

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

3:4

29.08.2021 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

Berlin Hilalspor

9:0

04.09.2021 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

SC Union 06

2:3

04.09.2021 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

BSV GW Neukölln

6:2

04.09.2021 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

3:1

04.09.2021 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

1:8

05.09.2021 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor

Concordia Britz

0:8

05.09.2021 13:15

FSV Hansa 07

SC Siemensstadt

0:5

11.09.2021 12:00

Concordia Britz

SC Siemensstadt

3:3

11.09.2021 12:00

SC Union 06

Berlin Hilalspor

8:2

11.09.2021 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

FC NORDOST Berlin

2:4

11.09.2021 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

FSV Hansa 07

1:11

12.09.2021 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

5:7

12.09.2021 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SFC Friedrichshain

4:3

18.09.2021 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:7

18.09.2021 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

6:2

18.09.2021 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

6:0

19.09.2021 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor

BSV GW Neukölln

4:4

19.09.2021 13:00

SC Siemensstadt

SC Union 06

2:0

19.09.2021 13:30

FSV Hansa 07

Concordia Britz

1:0

25.09.2021 12:00

SC Union 06

Concordia Britz

2:5

25.09.2021 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

FSV Hansa 07

5:1

25.09.2021 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

SFC Friedrichshain

7:0

25.09.2021 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

0:19

26.09.2021 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Berlin Hilalspor

21:0

26.09.2021 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SC Siemensstadt

4:5

02.10.2021 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

02.10.2021 12:00

Concordia Britz

BSV GW Neukölln

4:2

02.10.2021 12:45

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

FC NORDOST Berlin

3:3

03.10.2021 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

2:5

03.10.2021 12:00

FSV Hansa 07

SC Union 06

5:1

03.10.2021 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

5:0

30.10.2021 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

FSV Hansa 07

30.10.2021 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

SFC Friedrichshain

30.10.2021 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

SC Siemensstadt

30.10.2021 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

Berlin Hilalspor

31.10.2021 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Concordia Britz

31.10.2021 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SC Union 06

06.11.2021 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

06.11.2021 12:00

Concordia Britz

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

06.11.2021 12:00

SC Union 06

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

06.11.2021 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

07.11.2021 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor

FC NORDOST Berlin

07.11.2021 11:00

FSV Hansa 07

BSV GW Neukölln

20.11.2021 12:00

Concordia Britz

FC NORDOST Berlin

20.11.2021 12:00

SC Union 06

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

21.11.2021 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

21.11.2021 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SFC Friedrichshain

21.11.2021 11:00

FSV Hansa 07

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

21.11.2021 14:30

SC Siemensstadt

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

27.11.2021 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

FSV Hansa 07

27.11.2021 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

Berlin Hilalspor

27.11.2021 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

SC Siemensstadt

27.11.2021 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

SC Union 06

27.11.2021 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

Concordia Britz

28.11.2021 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

26.02.2022 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

Berlin Hilalspor

26.02.2022 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

SC Siemensstadt

26.02.2022 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

Concordia Britz

26.02.2022 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

BSV GW Neukölln

26.02.2022 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

SC Union 06

27.02.2022 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

FSV Hansa 07

05.03.2022 12:00

SC Union 06

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

05.03.2022 12:00

Concordia Britz

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

06.03.2022 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

06.03.2022 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

06.03.2022 11:00

SC Siemensstadt

FC NORDOST Berlin

06.03.2022 12:30

FSV Hansa 07

SFC Friedrichshain

12.03.2022 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

SFC Friedrichshain

12.03.2022 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

Berlin Hilalspor

12.03.2022 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

Concordia Britz

12.03.2022 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

SC Siemensstadt

13.03.2022 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SC Union 06

13.03.2022 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

FSV Hansa 07

19.03.2022 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

FC NORDOST Berlin

19.03.2022 12:00

SC Union 06

BSV GW Neukölln

19.03.2022 12:00

Concordia Britz

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

20.03.2022 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

20.03.2022 11:00

SC Siemensstadt

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

20.03.2022 13:15

FSV Hansa 07

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

26.03.2022 12:00

SC Union 06

FSV Hansa 07

26.03.2022 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

26.03.2022 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

Berlin Hilalspor

26.03.2022 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

SFC Friedrichshain

27.03.2022 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SC Siemensstadt

27.03.2022 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Concordia Britz

02.04.2022 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

02.04.2022 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

02.04.2022 12:00

Concordia Britz

SC Union 06

03.04.2022 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

03.04.2022 11:00

SC Siemensstadt

BSV GW Neukölln

03.04.2022 13:15

FSV Hansa 07

FC NORDOST Berlin

07.05.2022 12:00

Concordia Britz

FSV Hansa 07

07.05.2022 12:00

SC Union 06

SC Siemensstadt

07.05.2022 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

07.05.2022 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

FC NORDOST Berlin

08.05.2022 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SFC Friedrichshain

08.05.2022 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Berlin Hilalspor

14.05.2022 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

BSV GW Neukölln

14.05.2022 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

14.05.2022 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

15.05.2022 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SC Union 06

15.05.2022 11:00

SC Siemensstadt

Concordia Britz

15.05.2022 13:15

FSV Hansa 07

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

21.05.2022 12:00

SC Union 06

SFC Friedrichshain

21.05.2022 12:00

Concordia Britz

Berlin Hilalspor

21.05.2022 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

22.05.2022 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

FC NORDOST Berlin

22.05.2022 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

22.05.2022 11:00

SC Siemensstadt

FSV Hansa 07

28.05.2022 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

Concordia Britz

28.05.2022 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

SC Union 06

28.05.2022 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

28.05.2022 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

FSV Hansa 07

28.05.2022 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

29.05.2022 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SC Siemensstadt

11.06.2022 12:00

Concordia Britz

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

11.06.2022 12:00

SC Union 06

FC NORDOST Berlin

12.06.2022 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

12.06.2022 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

12.06.2022 11:00

SC Siemensstadt

SFC Friedrichshain

12.06.2022 11:00

FSV Hansa 07

Berlin Hilalspor

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2021 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SC Union 06

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Dienstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 255

Gestern Online: 423

Diesen Monat: 7547

Letzter Monat: 16092

Total: 324324