Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

SC Siemensstadt

0:5

21.08.2021 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

Concordia Britz

6:0

21.08.2021 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

SC Union 06

8:3

21.08.2021 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

6:7

21.08.2021 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

BSV GW Neukölln

3:5

22.08.2021 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor

FSV Hansa 07

1:9

28.08.2021 12:00

SC Union 06

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

10:3

28.08.2021 12:00

Concordia Britz

SFC Friedrichshain

3:1

29.08.2021 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

18:2

29.08.2021 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

FC NORDOST Berlin

2:0

29.08.2021 11:00

FSV Hansa 07

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

3:4

29.08.2021 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

Berlin Hilalspor

9:0

04.09.2021 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

SC Union 06

2:3

04.09.2021 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

BSV GW Neukölln

6:2

04.09.2021 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

3:1

04.09.2021 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

1:8

05.09.2021 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor

Concordia Britz

0:8

05.09.2021 13:15

FSV Hansa 07

SC Siemensstadt

0:5

11.09.2021 12:00

Concordia Britz

SC Siemensstadt

3:3

11.09.2021 12:00

SC Union 06

Berlin Hilalspor

8:2

11.09.2021 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

FC NORDOST Berlin

2:4

11.09.2021 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

FSV Hansa 07

1:11

12.09.2021 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

5:7

12.09.2021 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SFC Friedrichshain

4:3

18.09.2021 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:7

18.09.2021 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

6:2

18.09.2021 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

2:0

19.09.2021 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor

BSV GW Neukölln

4:4

19.09.2021 13:00

SC Siemensstadt

SC Union 06

2:0

19.09.2021 13:30

FSV Hansa 07

Concordia Britz

1:0

25.09.2021 12:00

SC Union 06

Concordia Britz

2:5

25.09.2021 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

FSV Hansa 07

5:1

25.09.2021 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

SFC Friedrichshain

7:0

25.09.2021 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

0:19

26.09.2021 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Berlin Hilalspor

21:0

26.09.2021 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SC Siemensstadt

4:5

02.10.2021 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

8:0

02.10.2021 12:00

Concordia Britz

BSV GW Neukölln

4:2

02.10.2021 12:45

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

FC NORDOST Berlin

3:3

03.10.2021 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

2:5

03.10.2021 12:00

FSV Hansa 07

SC Union 06

5:1

03.10.2021 14:00

SC Siemensstadt

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

5:0

30.10.2021 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

FSV Hansa 07

2:1

30.10.2021 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

SFC Friedrichshain

3:1

30.10.2021 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

SC Siemensstadt

3:1

30.10.2021 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

Berlin Hilalspor

3:5

31.10.2021 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Concordia Britz

6:0

31.10.2021 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SC Union 06

9:4

06.11.2021 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

1:5

06.11.2021 12:00

Concordia Britz

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

2:4

06.11.2021 12:00

SC Union 06

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

2:8

07.11.2021 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor

FC NORDOST Berlin

2:13

07.11.2021 10:30

SC Siemensstadt

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

21:0

07.11.2021 11:00

FSV Hansa 07

BSV GW Neukölln

5:2

20.11.2021 12:00

SC Union 06

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

20:0

20.11.2021 12:00

Concordia Britz

FC NORDOST Berlin

0:1

21.11.2021 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SFC Friedrichshain

4:2

21.11.2021 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

4:2

21.11.2021 11:00

FSV Hansa 07

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

2:4

27.11.2021 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

FSV Hansa 07

0:0

27.11.2021 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

Berlin Hilalspor

4:2

27.11.2021 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

SC Siemensstadt

2:3

27.11.2021 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

SC Union 06

5:2

27.11.2021 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

Concordia Britz

0:17

28.11.2021 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

3:2

19.12.2021 12:00

SC Siemensstadt

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

6:0

26.02.2022 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

Berlin Hilalspor

2:2

26.02.2022 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

SC Siemensstadt

0:0

26.02.2022 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

Concordia Britz

3:1

26.02.2022 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

BSV GW Neukölln

0:5

26.02.2022 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

SC Union 06

0:11

27.02.2022 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

FSV Hansa 07

3:1

05.03.2022 12:00

Concordia Britz

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

2:0

05.03.2022 12:00

SC Union 06

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

1:3

05.03.2022 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

1:3

06.03.2022 12:30

FSV Hansa 07

SFC Friedrichshain

2:1

12.03.2022 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

SFC Friedrichshain

1:1

12.03.2022 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

Berlin Hilalspor

5:1

12.03.2022 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

Concordia Britz

5:1

13.03.2022 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SC Union 06

4:1

13.03.2022 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

FSV Hansa 07

0:0

15.03.2022 18:15

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

2:7

19.03.2022 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

FC NORDOST Berlin

0:5

19.03.2022 12:00

Concordia Britz

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:5

19.03.2022 12:00

SC Union 06

BSV GW Neukölln

2:2

19.03.2022 14:00

Berlin Hilalspor

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

20:0

20.03.2022 13:15

FSV Hansa 07

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

1:1

20.03.2022 14:30

SC Siemensstadt

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

2:2

26.03.2022 12:00

SC Union 06

FSV Hansa 07

4:2

26.03.2022 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

0:5

26.03.2022 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

Berlin Hilalspor

9:1

26.03.2022 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

SFC Friedrichshain

0:18

27.03.2022 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SC Siemensstadt

1:2

27.03.2022 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Concordia Britz

3:3

02.04.2022 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

1:1

02.04.2022 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

25:0

02.04.2022 12:00

Concordia Britz

SC Union 06

3:1

02.04.2022 15:15

Berlin Hilalspor

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1:13

03.04.2022 13:15

FSV Hansa 07

FC NORDOST Berlin

2:3

03.04.2022 14:30

SC Siemensstadt

BSV GW Neukölln

4:2

07.05.2022 14:00

Concordia Britz

FSV Hansa 07

3:0

07.05.2022 15:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

37:0

07.05.2022 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

1:2

08.05.2022 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SFC Friedrichshain

8:2

08.05.2022 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Berlin Hilalspor

4:3

11.05.2022 18:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

SC Siemensstadt

0:31

14.05.2022 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

BSV GW Neukölln

1:4

14.05.2022 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

3:3

14.05.2022 16:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SC Union 06

3:6

15.05.2022 13:15

FSV Hansa 07

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

15:0

15.05.2022 14:30

SC Siemensstadt

Concordia Britz

4:2

15.05.2022 15:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

1:3

17.05.2022 18:30

SC Union 06

SC Siemensstadt

0:6

21.05.2022 12:00

Concordia Britz

Berlin Hilalspor

8:0

21.05.2022 12:00

SC Union 06

SFC Friedrichshain

1:2

21.05.2022 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

15:0

22.05.2022 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

FC NORDOST Berlin

3:3

22.05.2022 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

2:1

22.05.2022 14:30

SC Siemensstadt

FSV Hansa 07

1:0

28.05.2022 10:15

SFC Friedrichshain

Concordia Britz

3:1

28.05.2022 11:50

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

SC Union 06

1:1

28.05.2022 14:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

5:1

28.05.2022 15:00

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

FSV Hansa 07

2:1

28.05.2022 15:30

Berlin Hilalspor

SC Siemensstadt

2:6

28.05.2022 16:00

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:21

01.06.2022 18:30

SC Siemensstadt

FC NORDOST Berlin

1:3

11.06.2022 12:00

SC Union 06

FC NORDOST Berlin

1:11

11.06.2022 12:00

Concordia Britz

FV Bl.-W. Spandau 03

5:3

12.06.2022 09:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SV Sparta Lichtenberg

2:2

12.06.2022 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

B.S.C. Reinickendorf

19:0

12.06.2022 11:00

FSV Hansa 07

Berlin Hilalspor

10:2

12.06.2022 14:30

SC Siemensstadt

SFC Friedrichshain

9:1

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Dienstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 8

Gestern Online: 548

Diesen Monat: 13980

Letzter Monat: 14015

Total: 430078