Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 14:00

FSV Hansa 07

BSV GW Neukölln II

6:0

22.08.2021 10:30

1. FC Schöneberg

SV Buchholz

0:2

22.08.2021 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SC Borsigwalde

1:1

22.08.2021 13:15

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

Moabiter FSV

0:2

22.08.2021 13:45

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

FFC Berlin 2004

3:4

29.08.2021 11:00

Moabiter FSV

TSV Mariendorf 1897

2:3

29.08.2021 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

3:0

29.08.2021 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

SC Charlottenburg

1:5

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Buchholz

FSV Hansa 07

3:4

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

1. FC Schöneberg

1:1

29.08.2021 16:20

Berolina Mitte II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

2:5

05.09.2021 10:30

1. FC Schöneberg

SC Charlottenburg

1:4

05.09.2021 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

BSV GW Neukölln II

5:2

05.09.2021 13:15

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

SV Buchholz

0:2

05.09.2021 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

Berolina Mitte II

1:1

12.09.2021 10:30

1. FC Schöneberg

FFC Berlin 2004

1:0

12.09.2021 12:00

Moabiter FSV

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

5:0

12.09.2021 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

Berolina Mitte II

5:0

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

2:0

12.09.2021 15:00

SV Buchholz

TSV Mariendorf 1897

0:3

18.09.2021 14:00

FSV Hansa 07

1. FC Schöneberg

4:1

19.09.2021 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Askania Coepenick

7:0

19.09.2021 13:15

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

SC Charlottenburg

1:2

19.09.2021 13:45

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

BSV GW Neukölln II

5:1

19.09.2021 16:20

Berolina Mitte II

Moabiter FSV

1:1

19.09.2021 17:00

FFC Berlin 2004

SC Borsigwalde

0:2

23.09.2021 19:45

SC Charlottenburg

FSV Hansa 07

2:1

25.09.2021 14:00

FSV Hansa 07

FFC Berlin 2004

2:0

26.09.2021 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1:2

26.09.2021 10:30

1. FC Schöneberg

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

1:4

26.09.2021 12:00

Moabiter FSV

SC Borsigwalde

0:3

26.09.2021 14:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

Berolina Mitte II

4:2

26.09.2021 15:00

SV Buchholz

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

2:1

03.10.2021 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

SV Askania Coepenick

2:2

03.10.2021 11:30

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SC Borsigwalde

2:3

09.10.2021 12:00

FSV Hansa 07

SV Askania Coepenick

2:0

30.10.2021 14:00

FSV Hansa 07

TSV Mariendorf 1897

31.10.2021 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

31.10.2021 13:00

SV Buchholz

SC Borsigwalde

31.10.2021 13:15

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

FFC Berlin 2004

31.10.2021 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

Moabiter FSV

31.10.2021 14:30

SV Askania Coepenick

Berolina Mitte II

07.11.2021 12:00

Moabiter FSV

SV Buchholz

07.11.2021 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

07.11.2021 13:45

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

1. FC Schöneberg

07.11.2021 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

SV Askania Coepenick

07.11.2021 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

BSV GW Neukölln II

07.11.2021 16:20

Berolina Mitte II

SC Charlottenburg

14.11.2021 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1. FC Schöneberg

21.11.2021 11:00

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

FSV Hansa 07

21.11.2021 13:45

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SV Askania Coepenick

21.11.2021 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

BSV GW Neukölln II

21.11.2021 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

Moabiter FSV

21.11.2021 16:20

Berolina Mitte II

SV Buchholz

27.11.2021 14:00

FSV Hansa 07

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

27.11.2021 14:00

SV Buchholz

BSV GW Neukölln II

28.11.2021 10:30

1. FC Schöneberg

Berolina Mitte II

28.11.2021 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

SC Borsigwalde

28.11.2021 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

FFC Berlin 2004

28.11.2021 13:30

SV Askania Coepenick

Moabiter FSV

05.12.2021 12:00

Moabiter FSV

SC Charlottenburg

05.12.2021 13:45

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

05.12.2021 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Askania Coepenick

05.12.2021 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

1. FC Schöneberg

05.12.2021 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

SV Buchholz

05.12.2021 16:20

Berolina Mitte II

FSV Hansa 07

11.12.2021 14:00

FSV Hansa 07

SC Borsigwalde

12.12.2021 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

BSV GW Neukölln II

12.12.2021 10:30

1. FC Schöneberg

Moabiter FSV

12.12.2021 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

12.12.2021 13:15

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

Berolina Mitte II

12.12.2021 13:30

SV Askania Coepenick

SV Buchholz

19.12.2021 12:30

Moabiter FSV

FSV Hansa 07

19.12.2021 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

1. FC Schöneberg

19.12.2021 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

19.12.2021 15:00

SV Buchholz

SC Charlottenburg

19.12.2021 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

SV Askania Coepenick

19.12.2021 16:20

Berolina Mitte II

TSV Mariendorf 1897

06.02.2022 11:00

Moabiter FSV

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

06.02.2022 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

TSV Mariendorf 1897

06.02.2022 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

FSV Hansa 07

06.02.2022 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

06.02.2022 15:00

SV Buchholz

1. FC Schöneberg

06.02.2022 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

SC Charlottenburg

12.02.2022 14:00

FSV Hansa 07

Moabiter FSV

13.02.2022 10:30

1. FC Schöneberg

BSV GW Neukölln II

13.02.2022 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

SV Buchholz

13.02.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Berolina Mitte II

13.02.2022 13:15

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

SC Borsigwalde

13.02.2022 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

FFC Berlin 2004

20.02.2022 12:00

Moabiter FSV

1. FC Schöneberg

20.02.2022 13:45

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

TSV Mariendorf 1897

20.02.2022 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

SC Charlottenburg

20.02.2022 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

FSV Hansa 07

20.02.2022 15:00

SV Buchholz

SV Askania Coepenick

20.02.2022 16:20

Berolina Mitte II

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

26.02.2022 14:00

FSV Hansa 07

Berolina Mitte II

27.02.2022 10:30

1. FC Schöneberg

SC Borsigwalde

27.02.2022 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

Moabiter FSV

27.02.2022 11:00

SV Buchholz

FFC Berlin 2004

27.02.2022 13:15

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

27.02.2022 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

BSV GW Neukölln II

06.03.2022 12:00

Moabiter FSV

SV Askania Coepenick

06.03.2022 13:45

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

FSV Hansa 07

06.03.2022 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

SC Charlottenburg

06.03.2022 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Buchholz

06.03.2022 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

TSV Mariendorf 1897

06.03.2022 16:20

Berolina Mitte II

1. FC Schöneberg

13.03.2022 10:30

1. FC Schöneberg

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

13.03.2022 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

Berolina Mitte II

13.03.2022 13:15

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

TSV Mariendorf 1897

13.03.2022 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

FFC Berlin 2004

13.03.2022 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

SC Borsigwalde

13.03.2022 15:00

SV Buchholz

Moabiter FSV

20.03.2022 11:00

Moabiter FSV

BSV GW Neukölln II

20.03.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

FSV Hansa 07

20.03.2022 13:45

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SC Charlottenburg

20.03.2022 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

SV Buchholz

20.03.2022 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

20.03.2022 16:20

Berolina Mitte II

SV Askania Coepenick

26.03.2022 14:00

FSV Hansa 07

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

27.03.2022 10:30

1. FC Schöneberg

TSV Mariendorf 1897

27.03.2022 12:30

Moabiter FSV

FFC Berlin 2004

27.03.2022 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

SC Borsigwalde

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

27.03.2022 15:00

SV Buchholz

Berolina Mitte II

03.04.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SC Charlottenburg

03.04.2022 13:15

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

1. FC Schöneberg

03.04.2022 13:45

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SV Buchholz

03.04.2022 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

Moabiter FSV

03.04.2022 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

FSV Hansa 07

03.04.2022 16:20

Berolina Mitte II

BSV GW Neukölln II

08.05.2022 10:30

1. FC Schöneberg

FSV Hansa 07

08.05.2022 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

08.05.2022 11:15

Moabiter FSV

Berolina Mitte II

08.05.2022 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

08.05.2022 14:45

SC Borsigwalde

FFC Berlin 2004

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

TSV Mariendorf 1897

14.05.2022 14:00

FSV Hansa 07

SC Charlottenburg

15.05.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Buchholz

15.05.2022 13:15

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

SV Askania Coepenick

15.05.2022 13:45

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

Moabiter FSV

15.05.2022 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

1. FC Schöneberg

15.05.2022 16:20

Berolina Mitte II

SC Borsigwalde

22.05.2022 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

1. FC Schöneberg

22.05.2022 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

TSV Mariendorf 1897

22.05.2022 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

FSV Hansa 07

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Buchholz

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

22.05.2022 16:20

Berolina Mitte II

FFC Berlin 2004

28.05.2022 14:00

FSV Hansa 07

SV Buchholz

29.05.2022 10:30

SC Charlottenburg

FFC Berlin 2004

29.05.2022 10:30

1. FC Schöneberg

SV Askania Coepenick

29.05.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Moabiter FSV

29.05.2022 13:15

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

BSV GW Neukölln II

29.05.2022 13:45

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

Berolina Mitte II

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2021 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

Moabiter FSV

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Mittwoch

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 354

Gestern Online: 427

Diesen Monat: 10593

Letzter Monat: 16092

Total: 327370