Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.09.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Moabiter FSV

0:0

04.09.2022 12:00

1.FFV Spandau

FFC Berlin 2004

1:4

04.09.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Buchholz

1:3

04.09.2022 14:40

Berolina Mitte II

Berliner TSC

5:1

04.09.2022 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

SC Borsigwalde

4:1

04.09.2022 16:00

Borussia Pankow II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

9:0

10.09.2022 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

TSV Mariendorf 1897

2:0

11.09.2022 12:15

Moabiter FSV

Berolina Mitte II

7:0

11.09.2022 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

Friedrichshagener SV

2:3

11.09.2022 14:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

Borussia Pankow II

0:2

11.09.2022 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

SV Askania Coepenick

4:1

11.09.2022 15:45

SV Buchholz

1.FFV Spandau

3:1

11.09.2022 17:15

Türkiyemspor II

Berliner TSC

4:0

15.09.2022 19:30

Türkiyemspor II

BSV GW Neukölln II

2:1

18.09.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

FFC Berlin 2004

3:3

18.09.2022 12:00

1.FFV Spandau

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

3:4

18.09.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

BSV GW Neukölln II

1:0

18.09.2022 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

SC Borsigwalde

1:2

18.09.2022 17:00

Berliner TSC

Moabiter FSV

2:3

25.09.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Türkiyemspor II

0:5

25.09.2022 12:30

Moabiter FSV

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1:1

25.09.2022 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

Borussia Pankow II

3:9

25.09.2022 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

BSV GW Neukölln II

1:1

25.09.2022 15:30

SV Buchholz

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

1:2

25.09.2022 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

SV Askania Coepenick

1:1

25.09.2022 17:00

Berliner TSC

1.FFV Spandau

2:1

02.10.2022 10:45

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

SV Askania Coepenick

02.10.2022 12:30

Moabiter FSV

Türkiyemspor II

02.10.2022 12:30

SV Buchholz

Friedrichshagener SV

02.10.2022 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

Berliner TSC

02.10.2022 14:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

1.FFV Spandau

02.10.2022 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

Berolina Mitte II

02.10.2022 16:00

Borussia Pankow II

TSV Mariendorf 1897

06.10.2022 19:30

Türkiyemspor II

Borussia Pankow II

08.10.2022 15:00

Türkiyemspor II

TSV Mariendorf 1897

09.10.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

09.10.2022 12:00

1.FFV Spandau

Borussia Pankow II

09.10.2022 12:15

Moabiter FSV

SC Borsigwalde

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

BSV GW Neukölln II

09.10.2022 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

SV Buchholz

09.10.2022 17:00

Berliner TSC

FFC Berlin 2004

12.10.2022 19:00

SV Askania Coepenick

SV Buchholz

16.10.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

1.FFV Spandau

16.10.2022 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

Türkiyemspor II

16.10.2022 14:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

Friedrichshagener SV

16.10.2022 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

Moabiter FSV

16.10.2022 15:30

SV Buchholz

Berliner TSC

16.10.2022 16:00

Borussia Pankow II

SV Askania Coepenick

22.10.2022 15:00

Türkiyemspor II

SV Buchholz

23.10.2022 10:45

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

FFC Berlin 2004

23.10.2022 12:00

1.FFV Spandau

Berolina Mitte II

23.10.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Berliner TSC

23.10.2022 14:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

SC Borsigwalde

23.10.2022 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

Friedrichshagener SV

23.10.2022 16:00

Borussia Pankow II

Moabiter FSV

06.11.2022 10:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Berolina Mitte II

12.11.2022 15:00

Türkiyemspor II

1.FFV Spandau

13.11.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Borussia Pankow II

13.11.2022 12:15

Moabiter FSV

SV Buchholz

13.11.2022 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

FFC Berlin 2004

13.11.2022 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

TSV Mariendorf 1897

13.11.2022 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

BSV GW Neukölln II

13.11.2022 17:00

Berliner TSC

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

19.11.2022 15:00

Türkiyemspor II

FFC Berlin 2004

20.11.2022 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Moabiter FSV

20.11.2022 12:00

1.FFV Spandau

SV Askania Coepenick

20.11.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Friedrichshagener SV

20.11.2022 14:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

Berliner TSC

20.11.2022 15:30

SV Buchholz

SC Borsigwalde

20.11.2022 17:00

Borussia Pankow II

Berolina Mitte II

27.11.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

1.FFV Spandau

27.11.2022 12:30

Moabiter FSV

BSV GW Neukölln II

27.11.2022 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

27.11.2022 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

SV Buchholz

27.11.2022 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

Türkiyemspor II

27.11.2022 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

TSV Mariendorf 1897

27.11.2022 17:00

Berliner TSC

Borussia Pankow II

04.12.2022 10:45

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

BSV GW Neukölln II

04.12.2022 12:30

Moabiter FSV

SV Askania Coepenick

04.12.2022 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

1.FFV Spandau

04.12.2022 14:00

SV Buchholz

Borussia Pankow II

04.12.2022 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

TSV Mariendorf 1897

04.12.2022 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

Türkiyemspor II

04.12.2022 17:15

Berliner TSC

Friedrichshagener SV

10.12.2022 15:00

Türkiyemspor II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

11.12.2022 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Berolina Mitte II

11.12.2022 12:00

1.FFV Spandau

Moabiter FSV

11.12.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SC Borsigwalde

11.12.2022 14:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Buchholz

11.12.2022 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

Berliner TSC

11.12.2022 16:00

Borussia Pankow II

FFC Berlin 2004

12.02.2023 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SV Askania Coepenick

12.02.2023 12:00

SV Buchholz

Türkiyemspor II

12.02.2023 12:30

Moabiter FSV

Borussia Pankow II

12.02.2023 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

BSV GW Neukölln II

12.02.2023 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

12.02.2023 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

1.FFV Spandau

12.02.2023 17:00

Berliner TSC

TSV Mariendorf 1897

18.02.2023 15:00

Türkiyemspor II

Friedrichshagener SV

19.02.2023 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

SV Buchholz

19.02.2023 12:00

1.FFV Spandau

Berliner TSC

19.02.2023 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Moabiter FSV

19.02.2023 14:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

FFC Berlin 2004

19.02.2023 15:15

SV Askania Coepenick

Berolina Mitte II

19.02.2023 16:00

Borussia Pankow II

SC Borsigwalde

26.02.2023 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Türkiyemspor II

26.02.2023 12:00

SV Buchholz

BSV GW Neukölln II

26.02.2023 12:15

Moabiter FSV

1.FFV Spandau

26.02.2023 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

TSV Mariendorf 1897

26.02.2023 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

Borussia Pankow II

26.02.2023 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

Friedrichshagener SV

26.02.2023 17:00

Berliner TSC

SV Askania Coepenick

04.03.2023 15:00

Türkiyemspor II

Berolina Mitte II

05.03.2023 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

Berliner TSC

05.03.2023 12:00

1.FFV Spandau

SC Borsigwalde

05.03.2023 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

FFC Berlin 2004

05.03.2023 14:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

05.03.2023 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

Moabiter FSV

05.03.2023 16:00

Borussia Pankow II

SV Buchholz

12.03.2023 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Borussia Pankow II

12.03.2023 12:15

Moabiter FSV

Friedrichshagener SV

12.03.2023 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

SV Askania Coepenick

12.03.2023 14:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

Türkiyemspor II

12.03.2023 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

1.FFV Spandau

12.03.2023 15:30

SV Buchholz

TSV Mariendorf 1897

12.03.2023 17:00

Berliner TSC

Berolina Mitte II

19.03.2023 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SC Borsigwalde

19.03.2023 12:00

1.FFV Spandau

SV Buchholz

19.03.2023 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

19.03.2023 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

FFC Berlin 2004

19.03.2023 16:00

Borussia Pankow II

BSV GW Neukölln II

19.03.2023 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

Moabiter FSV

19.03.2023 17:00

Berliner TSC

Türkiyemspor II

26.03.2023 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

1.FFV Spandau

26.03.2023 12:30

Moabiter FSV

Berliner TSC

26.03.2023 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

Berolina Mitte II

26.03.2023 14:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

TSV Mariendorf 1897

26.03.2023 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

Friedrichshagener SV

26.03.2023 15:30

SV Buchholz

SV Askania Coepenick

26.03.2023 16:00

Borussia Pankow II

Türkiyemspor II

16.04.2023 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Berliner TSC

16.04.2023 12:00

SV Buchholz

Moabiter FSV

16.04.2023 12:00

1.FFV Spandau

Türkiyemspor II

16.04.2023 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Askania Coepenick

16.04.2023 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

Berolina Mitte II

16.04.2023 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

SC Borsigwalde

16.04.2023 16:00

Borussia Pankow II

Friedrichshagener SV

22.04.2023 15:00

Türkiyemspor II

Moabiter FSV

23.04.2023 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

SV Buchholz

23.04.2023 12:00

1.FFV Spandau

BSV GW Neukölln II

23.04.2023 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Borussia Pankow II

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

23.04.2023 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

FFC Berlin 2004

23.04.2023 17:00

Berliner TSC

SC Borsigwalde

06.05.2023 15:00

Türkiyemspor II

SC Borsigwalde

07.05.2023 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

BSV GW Neukölln II

07.05.2023 12:00

1.FFV Spandau

TSV Mariendorf 1897

07.05.2023 12:15

Moabiter FSV

FFC Berlin 2004

07.05.2023 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

Borussia Pankow II

07.05.2023 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

07.05.2023 17:00

Berliner TSC

SV Buchholz

14.05.2023 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Friedrichshagener SV

14.05.2023 12:00

SC Borsigwalde

Moabiter FSV

14.05.2023 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Türkiyemspor II

14.05.2023 14:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Askania Coepenick

14.05.2023 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

Berliner TSC

14.05.2023 15:30

SV Buchholz

Berolina Mitte II

14.05.2023 16:00

Borussia Pankow II

1.FFV Spandau

20.05.2023 15:00

Türkiyemspor II

SV Askania Coepenick

21.05.2023 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

SC Borsigwalde

21.05.2023 12:00

1.FFV Spandau

Friedrichshagener SV

21.05.2023 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Berolina Mitte II

21.05.2023 14:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

Moabiter FSV

21.05.2023 15:30

SV Buchholz

FFC Berlin 2004

21.05.2023 16:00

Borussia Pankow II

Berliner TSC

04.06.2023 09:00

Friedrichshagener SV

TSV Mariendorf 1897

04.06.2023 12:30

Moabiter FSV

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

04.06.2023 14:00

SC Borsigwalde

SV Buchholz

04.06.2023 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

Türkiyemspor II

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Askania Coepenick

1.FFV Spandau

04.06.2023 16:15

Berolina Mitte II

Borussia Pankow II

04.06.2023 17:00

Berliner TSC

BSV GW Neukölln II

Nächstes Spiel

02.10.2022 14:15

BSV GW Neukölln II

1.FFV Spandau

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 337

Gestern Online: 298

Diesen Monat: 337

Letzter Monat: 14117

Total: 472884