Kreisliga A - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.08.2021 12:00

SV Nord Wedding

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

5:0

15.08.2021 12:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

2:2

15.08.2021 12:30

FSV Berolina Stralau II

SC Union 06 II

0:0

15.08.2021 13:45

BSV 1892 II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

2:4

15.08.2021 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

Pfeffersport

3:3

15.08.2021 14:00

Nordberliner SC II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

2:5

15.08.2021 14:30

FC Treptow

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

1:0

15.08.2021 14:30

Frohnauer SC II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

15:0

22.08.2021 12:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

Pfeffersport

3:0

22.08.2021 12:30

FSV Berolina Stralau II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

6:3

22.08.2021 12:45

BSC Eintracht Südring II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

2:1

22.08.2021 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

SC Union 06 II

1:2

22.08.2021 14:00

Nordberliner SC II

SV Nord Wedding

22.08.2021 14:30

Frohnauer SC II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

2:2

22.08.2021 14:30

FC Treptow

FC Stern Marienfelde II

2:3

24.08.2021 19:30

BSV 1892 II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

4:0

28.08.2021 16:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Nordberliner SC II

5:1

29.08.2021 10:00

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

Frohnauer SC II

3:7

29.08.2021 10:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

1:2

29.08.2021 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

2:2

29.08.2021 12:00

SC Union 06 II

BSV 1892 II

0:1

29.08.2021 13:15

Pfeffersport

FC Treptow

8:0

29.08.2021 14:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

BSV GW Neukölln II

1:1

29.08.2021 14:15

SV Nord Wedding

BSC Eintracht Südring II

12:0

12.09.2021 11:00

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

2:0

12.09.2021 12:00

SC Union 06 II

Nordberliner SC II

1:1

12.09.2021 12:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

FC Treptow

3:2

12.09.2021 12:45

BSC Eintracht Südring II

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

2:0

12.09.2021 13:15

Pfeffersport

BSV 1892 II

4:1

12.09.2021 14:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

1:3

12.09.2021 14:30

Frohnauer SC II

SV Nord Wedding

4:1

18.09.2021 16:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

SC Union 06 II

2:2

19.09.2021 12:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

Frohnauer SC II

2:1

19.09.2021 12:30

FSV Berolina Stralau II

Pfeffersport

2:2

19.09.2021 13:45

BSV 1892 II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

1:3

19.09.2021 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

4:1

19.09.2021 14:00

Nordberliner SC II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

1:4

19.09.2021 14:30

SV Nord Wedding

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

2:0

19.09.2021 14:30

FC Treptow

BSC Eintracht Südring II

6:0

26.09.2021 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

8:2

26.09.2021 12:00

SC Union 06 II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

3:0

26.09.2021 12:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

SV Nord Wedding

0:1

26.09.2021 12:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

BSV 1892 II

0:3

26.09.2021 12:45

BSC Eintracht Südring II

BSV GW Neukölln II

0:4

26.09.2021 13:15

Pfeffersport

Nordberliner SC II

7:1

26.09.2021 14:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

6:2

26.09.2021 14:30

Frohnauer SC II

FC Treptow

3:2

02.10.2021 16:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Pfeffersport

2:1

03.10.2021 10:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

3:1

03.10.2021 12:30

FSV Berolina Stralau II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

10:0

03.10.2021 13:00

SV Nord Wedding

SC Union 06 II

2:0

03.10.2021 13:45

BSV 1892 II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

1:0

03.10.2021 14:00

Nordberliner SC II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

1:4

03.10.2021 14:30

FC Treptow

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

0:2

03.10.2021 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

Frohnauer SC II

7:0

10.10.2021 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

BSV GW Neukölln II

5:0

17.10.2021 12:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

SC Union 06 II

17.10.2021 12:30

FSV Berolina Stralau II

SV Nord Wedding

17.10.2021 12:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

17.10.2021 12:45

BSC Eintracht Südring II

Pfeffersport

17.10.2021 13:45

BSV 1892 II

Nordberliner SC II

17.10.2021 14:30

Frohnauer SC II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

17.10.2021 14:30

FC Treptow

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

17.10.2021 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

23.10.2021 16:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

BSV 1892 II

24.10.2021 10:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln II

24.10.2021 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

24.10.2021 11:00

SC Union 06 II

FC Treptow

24.10.2021 13:15

Pfeffersport

Frohnauer SC II

24.10.2021 14:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

24.10.2021 14:00

Nordberliner SC II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

24.10.2021 14:15

SV Nord Wedding

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

31.10.2021 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

31.10.2021 12:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln II

31.10.2021 12:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

Nordberliner SC II

31.10.2021 12:45

BSC Eintracht Südring II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

31.10.2021 13:15

Pfeffersport

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

31.10.2021 14:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

SC Union 06 II

31.10.2021 14:00

FC Treptow

SV Nord Wedding

31.10.2021 14:30

Frohnauer SC II

BSV 1892 II

06.11.2021 16:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

07.11.2021 10:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

07.11.2021 12:00

SC Union 06 II

Pfeffersport

07.11.2021 12:30

FSV Berolina Stralau II

Frohnauer SC II

07.11.2021 13:45

BSV 1892 II

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

07.11.2021 14:00

Nordberliner SC II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

07.11.2021 14:15

SV Nord Wedding

FC Stern Marienfelde II

07.11.2021 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

FC Treptow

20.11.2021 16:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Frohnauer SC II

21.11.2021 10:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

21.11.2021 11:00

SC Union 06 II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

21.11.2021 12:30

FSV Berolina Stralau II

FC Treptow

21.11.2021 13:45

BSV 1892 II

BSV GW Neukölln II

21.11.2021 14:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

21.11.2021 14:00

Nordberliner SC II

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

21.11.2021 14:15

SV Nord Wedding

Pfeffersport

28.11.2021 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

SC Union 06 II

28.11.2021 12:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

28.11.2021 12:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

28.11.2021 12:45

BSC Eintracht Südring II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

28.11.2021 13:15

Pfeffersport

FC Stern Marienfelde II

28.11.2021 14:30

FC Treptow

BSV 1892 II

28.11.2021 14:30

Frohnauer SC II

Nordberliner SC II

28.11.2021 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Nord Wedding

04.12.2021 16:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

FC Treptow

05.12.2021 10:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

05.12.2021 12:00

SC Union 06 II

Frohnauer SC II

05.12.2021 12:30

FSV Berolina Stralau II

BSV 1892 II

05.12.2021 13:15

Pfeffersport

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

05.12.2021 14:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

05.12.2021 14:00

Nordberliner SC II

BSV GW Neukölln II

05.12.2021 14:15

SV Nord Wedding

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

12.12.2021 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Pfeffersport

12.12.2021 12:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

12.12.2021 12:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

12.12.2021 12:45

BSC Eintracht Südring II

SC Union 06 II

12.12.2021 13:45

BSV 1892 II

SV Nord Wedding

12.12.2021 14:30

Frohnauer SC II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

12.12.2021 14:30

FC Treptow

Nordberliner SC II

12.12.2021 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

30.01.2022 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Nordberliner SC II

30.01.2022 12:00

SC Union 06 II

SV Nord Wedding

30.01.2022 12:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

FC Treptow

30.01.2022 12:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

30.01.2022 12:45

BSC Eintracht Südring II

BSV 1892 II

30.01.2022 13:15

Pfeffersport

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

30.01.2022 14:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

30.01.2022 14:30

Frohnauer SC II

BSV GW Neukölln II

05.02.2022 16:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

BSV GW Neukölln II

06.02.2022 10:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

FC Treptow

06.02.2022 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

06.02.2022 12:00

SC Union 06 II

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

06.02.2022 13:15

Pfeffersport

BSC Eintracht Südring II

06.02.2022 14:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

Frohnauer SC II

06.02.2022 14:00

Nordberliner SC II

BSV 1892 II

06.02.2022 14:15

SV Nord Wedding

FSV Berolina Stralau II

13.02.2022 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

SV Nord Wedding

13.02.2022 12:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

13.02.2022 12:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

Pfeffersport

13.02.2022 12:45

BSC Eintracht Südring II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

13.02.2022 13:45

BSV 1892 II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

13.02.2022 14:30

Frohnauer SC II

SC Union 06 II

13.02.2022 14:30

FC Treptow

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

13.02.2022 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

Nordberliner SC II

19.02.2022 16:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

20.02.2022 10:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Frohnauer SC II

20.02.2022 12:15

SC Union 06 II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

20.02.2022 12:30

FSV Berolina Stralau II

BSV GW Neukölln II

20.02.2022 13:15

Pfeffersport

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

20.02.2022 14:00

Nordberliner SC II

FC Treptow

20.02.2022 14:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

20.02.2022 14:15

SV Nord Wedding

BSV 1892 II

27.02.2022 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

27.02.2022 12:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

SC Union 06 II

27.02.2022 12:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

Nordberliner SC II

27.02.2022 12:45

BSC Eintracht Südring II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

27.02.2022 13:15

Pfeffersport

SV Nord Wedding

27.02.2022 14:30

Frohnauer SC II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

27.02.2022 14:30

FC Treptow

FSV Berolina Stralau II

27.02.2022 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

BSV 1892 II

05.03.2022 16:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

BSC Eintracht Südring II

06.03.2022 10:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

06.03.2022 11:00

SC Union 06 II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

06.03.2022 12:30

FSV Berolina Stralau II

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

06.03.2022 13:45

BSV 1892 II

FC Treptow

06.03.2022 14:00

Nordberliner SC II

Frohnauer SC II

06.03.2022 14:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

Pfeffersport

06.03.2022 14:15

SV Nord Wedding

BSV GW Neukölln II

13.03.2022 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

13.03.2022 12:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

13.03.2022 12:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

BSV 1892 II

13.03.2022 12:45

BSC Eintracht Südring II

Nordberliner SC II

13.03.2022 13:15

Pfeffersport

SC Union 06 II

13.03.2022 14:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

SV Nord Wedding

13.03.2022 14:30

Frohnauer SC II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

13.03.2022 15:00

FC Treptow

BSV GW Neukölln II

19.03.2022 16:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

20.03.2022 10:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Pfeffersport

20.03.2022 12:30

FSV Berolina Stralau II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

20.03.2022 13:00

SC Union 06 II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

20.03.2022 13:45

BSV 1892 II

Frohnauer SC II

20.03.2022 14:00

Nordberliner SC II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

20.03.2022 14:15

SV Nord Wedding

FC Treptow

20.03.2022 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

02.04.2022 16:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

FC Stern Marienfelde II

03.04.2022 12:15

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

SC Union 06 II

03.04.2022 12:30

FSV Berolina Stralau II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

03.04.2022 13:00

SV Nord Wedding

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

03.04.2022 13:45

BSV 1892 II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

03.04.2022 14:00

Nordberliner SC II

Pfeffersport

03.04.2022 14:30

FC Treptow

Frohnauer SC II

03.04.2022 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

10.04.2022 12:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

SV Nord Wedding

10.04.2022 12:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

10.04.2022 12:30

FSV Berolina Stralau II

Nordberliner SC II

10.04.2022 12:45

BSC Eintracht Südring II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

10.04.2022 13:45

BSV 1892 II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

10.04.2022 14:30

Frohnauer SC II

Pfeffersport

10.04.2022 14:30

FC Treptow

SC Union 06 II

10.04.2022 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

08.05.2022 10:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

SV Nord Wedding

08.05.2022 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

BSV 1892 II

08.05.2022 12:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

BSV GW Neukölln II

08.05.2022 12:45

BSC Eintracht Südring II

FC Treptow

08.05.2022 13:00

SC Union 06 II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

08.05.2022 13:15

Pfeffersport

FSV Berolina Stralau II

08.05.2022 14:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

Nordberliner SC II

08.05.2022 14:30

Frohnauer SC II

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

14.05.2022 16:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

15.05.2022 12:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

15.05.2022 12:30

FSV Berolina Stralau II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

15.05.2022 13:45

BSV 1892 II

Pfeffersport

15.05.2022 14:00

Nordberliner SC II

SC Union 06 II

15.05.2022 14:15

SV Nord Wedding

Frohnauer SC II

15.05.2022 14:30

FC Treptow

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

15.05.2022 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

21.05.2022 16:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

SV Nord Wedding

22.05.2022 10:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Nordberliner SC II

22.05.2022 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

FC Treptow

22.05.2022 12:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

22.05.2022 12:45

BSC Eintracht Südring II

Frohnauer SC II

22.05.2022 13:00

SC Union 06 II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

22.05.2022 13:15

Pfeffersport

BSV GW Neukölln II

22.05.2022 14:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

BSV 1892 II

29.05.2022 12:00

FSV Berolina Stralau II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

29.05.2022 12:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

29.05.2022 12:45

BSC Eintracht Südring II

SV Nord Wedding

29.05.2022 13:45

BSV 1892 II

SC Union 06 II

29.05.2022 14:00

Nordberliner SC II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

29.05.2022 14:30

Frohnauer SC II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

29.05.2022 14:30

FC Treptow

Pfeffersport

29.05.2022 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

11.06.2022 16:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

FSV Berolina Stralau II

12.06.2022 10:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

BSV 1892 II

12.06.2022 11:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Frohnauer SC II

12.06.2022 12:00

SC Union 06 II

BSV GW Neukölln II

12.06.2022 12:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

12.06.2022 13:15

Pfeffersport

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

12.06.2022 14:00

FC Stern Marienfelde II

FC Treptow

12.06.2022 14:15

SV Nord Wedding

Nordberliner SC II

Nächstes Spiel

17.10.2021 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 256

Gestern Online: 423

Diesen Monat: 7548

Letzter Monat: 16092

Total: 324325