Kreisliga A St.1 - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2020 10:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

0:2

06.09.2020 12:00

SC Union 06 II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

1:2

06.09.2020 13:45

BSV 1892 II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

3:6

06.09.2020 14:15

SV Nord Wedding

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

1:3

06.09.2020 14:30

FC Treptow

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

4:2

06.09.2020 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

0:1

20.09.2020 11:30

BSC Eintracht Südring II

Pfeffersport

1:4

20.09.2020 15:00

Nordberliner SC II

Frohnauer SC II

3:3

26.09.2020 15:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

1:2

27.09.2020 12:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

Nordberliner SC II

5:1

27.09.2020 12:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

SC Union 06 II

2:2

27.09.2020 13:15

FSV Berolina Stralau II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

12:0

27.09.2020 14:45

FC Stern Marienfelde II

BSV 1892 II

3:0

04.10.2020 13:30

Pfeffersport

BSV GW Neukölln II

4:2

04.10.2020 14:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

SV Nord Wedding

2:2

04.10.2020 14:30

Frohnauer SC II

FC Treptow

1:2

18.10.2020 10:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

1:2

18.10.2020 12:15

FSV Berolina Stralau II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

5:2

18.10.2020 13:20

BSC Eintracht Südring II

SV Nord Wedding

0:0

18.10.2020 13:30

Pfeffersport

Frohnauer SC II

2:5

18.10.2020 13:45

BSV 1892 II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

4:4

18.10.2020 14:45

FC Stern Marienfelde II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

3:1

18.10.2020 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

SC Union 06 II

1:1

18.10.2020 15:00

Nordberliner SC II

FC Treptow

2:2

24.10.2020 15:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

BSC Eintracht Südring II

3:0

25.10.2020 11:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

BSV 1892 II

2:3

25.10.2020 11:30

SC Union 06 II

Nordberliner SC II

3:2

25.10.2020 12:30

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

Pfeffersport

1:5

25.10.2020 12:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

1:6

25.10.2020 14:15

SV Nord Wedding

BSV GW Neukölln II

10:1

25.10.2020 14:30

Frohnauer SC II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

3:0

25.10.2020 15:00

FC Treptow

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

2:2

31.10.2020 16:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

3:3

01.11.2020 10:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

BSV 1892 II

0:1

01.11.2020 14:15

SV Nord Wedding

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

4:2

01.11.2020 14:30

FC Treptow

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

4:3

01.11.2020 15:00

BSV GW Neukölln II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

2:2

Termin offen

BSV 1892 II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

Termin offen

FSV Berolina Stralau II

Nordberliner SC II

Termin offen

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

SC Union 06 II

Termin offen

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Termin offen

Nordberliner SC II

Pfeffersport

Termin offen

BSC Eintracht Südring II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

Termin offen

SC Union 06 II

Frohnauer SC II

Termin offen

FC Treptow

BSV GW Neukölln II

Termin offen

Frohnauer SC II

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

Termin offen

SV Nord Wedding

BSV 1892 II

Termin offen

Nordberliner SC II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

Pfeffersport

Termin offen

SC Union 06 II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

Termin offen

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

FC Stern Marienfelde II

Termin offen

FC Stern Marienfelde II

SV Nord Wedding

Termin offen

BSV GW Neukölln II

Nordberliner SC II

Termin offen

BSV 1892 II

SC Union 06 II

Termin offen

Pfeffersport

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Termin offen

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

Termin offen

FSV Berolina Stralau II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Termin offen

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Frohnauer SC II

Termin offen

FC Treptow

BSV 1892 II

Termin offen

SV Nord Wedding

FSV Berolina Stralau II

Termin offen

SC Union 06 II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

Termin offen

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

Termin offen

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln II

Termin offen

FC Treptow

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Termin offen

FC Stern Marienfelde II

Pfeffersport

Termin offen

BSV GW Neukölln II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

Termin offen

BSC Eintracht Südring II

Frohnauer SC II

Termin offen

SC Union 06 II

SV Nord Wedding

Termin offen

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

Termin offen

Frohnauer SC II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Termin offen

FC Stern Marienfelde II

FC Treptow

Termin offen

BSV 1892 II

Nordberliner SC II

Termin offen

Pfeffersport

SV Nord Wedding

Termin offen

BSC Eintracht Südring II

BSV GW Neukölln II

Termin offen

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Termin offen

FSV Berolina Stralau II

SC Union 06 II

Termin offen

FC Treptow

FSV Berolina Stralau II

Termin offen

SV Nord Wedding

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

Termin offen

BSV GW Neukölln II

BSV 1892 II

Termin offen

Nordberliner SC II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

Termin offen

SC Union 06 II

Pfeffersport

Termin offen

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

Termin offen

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

Termin offen

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Frohnauer SC II

Termin offen

Frohnauer SC II

BSV 1892 II

Termin offen

SV Nord Wedding

FC Treptow

Termin offen

Pfeffersport

FSV Berolina Stralau II

Termin offen

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

Termin offen

SC Union 06 II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Termin offen

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

BSV GW Neukölln II

Termin offen

FC Treptow

SC Union 06 II

Termin offen

FC Stern Marienfelde II

Frohnauer SC II

Termin offen

Nordberliner SC II

SV Nord Wedding

Termin offen

BSV 1892 II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

Termin offen

BSC Eintracht Südring II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Termin offen

FSV Berolina Stralau II

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

Termin offen

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Pfeffersport

Termin offen

Frohnauer SC II

BSV GW Neukölln II

Termin offen

Pfeffersport

BSV 1892 II

Termin offen

FSV Berolina Stralau II

FC Stern Marienfelde II

Termin offen

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

Nordberliner SC II

Termin offen

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

FC Treptow

Termin offen

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

SC Union 06 II

Termin offen

Frohnauer SC II

SV Nord Wedding

Termin offen

FC Stern Marienfelde II

BSV GW Neukölln II

Termin offen

BSC Eintracht Südring II

FC Treptow

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

Frohnauer SC II

Termin offen

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Pfeffersport

Termin offen

BSV 1892 II

S.D. Croatia Berlin II

Termin offen

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Nordberliner SC II

Termin offen

BSV GW Neukölln II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Termin offen

Pfeffersport

FC Treptow

Termin offen

1.Traber FC Mariendorf II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Termin offen

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

FSV Berolina Stralau II

Termin offen

Nordberliner SC II

BSC Eintracht Südring II

Termin offen

Nordberliner SC II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Termin offen

SV Nord Wedding

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 79

Gestern Online: 607

Diesen Monat: 13720

Letzter Monat: 14375

Total: 284772