Verbandsliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.09.2022 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

FC Internationale

0:2

02.09.2022 19:30

Adlershofer BC

SC Charlottenburg

0:6

02.09.2022 19:40

S.D. Croatia Berlin

NSF Gropiusstadt

5:1

03.09.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Berlin Türkspor

5:2

04.09.2022 09:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SV Stern Britz 1889

3:2

04.09.2022 10:00

SC Staaken

Weißenseer FC

6:1

04.09.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

SFC Stern 1900

6:2

10.09.2022 13:30

FC Internationale

BSV Al-Dersimspor

0:3

11.09.2022 09:45

SFC Stern 1900

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

0:0

11.09.2022 11:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

3:5

11.09.2022 11:30

SC Charlottenburg

TSV Lichtenberg

11.09.2022 14:00

Berlin Türkspor

S.D. Croatia Berlin

6:1

11.09.2022 16:00

Weißenseer FC

Hertha BSC

2:8

16.09.2022 19:30

Adlershofer BC

Berlin Türkspor

2:1

17.09.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

S.D. Croatia Berlin

2:0

18.09.2022 09:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Weißenseer FC

1:1

18.09.2022 10:00

SC Staaken

FC Internationale

2:3

18.09.2022 11:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

SFC Stern 1900

2:3

18.09.2022 12:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SC Charlottenburg

1:5

23.09.2022 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

NSF Gropiusstadt

4:2

30.09.2022 19:15

Weißenseer FC

SV Stern Britz 1889

4:5

30.09.2022 19:40

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Adlershofer BC

4:2

01.10.2022 13:00

FC Internationale

Hertha BSC

2:7

01.10.2022 18:00

SFC Stern 1900

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

02.10.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

BSV Al-Dersimspor

02.10.2022 11:45

SC Charlottenburg

SC Staaken

02.10.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

TSV Lichtenberg

07.10.2022 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

S.D. Croatia Berlin

08.10.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Adlershofer BC

09.10.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

SC Charlottenburg

09.10.2022 11:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

FC Internationale

09.10.2022 12:30

SC Staaken

NSF Gropiusstadt

09.10.2022 12:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Berlin Türkspor

09.10.2022 17:15

SFC Stern 1900

Weißenseer FC

14.10.2022 19:15

Weißenseer FC

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

14.10.2022 19:30

Adlershofer BC

TSV Lichtenberg

14.10.2022 19:40

S.D. Croatia Berlin

BSV Al-Dersimspor

15.10.2022 13:30

FC Internationale

SV Stern Britz 1889

16.10.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

Hertha BSC

16.10.2022 11:45

SC Charlottenburg

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

16.10.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

SC Staaken

21.10.2022 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

SV Stern Britz 1889

21.10.2022 19:30

Adlershofer BC

SFC Stern 1900

21.10.2022 19:40

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Weißenseer FC

22.10.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SC Charlottenburg

23.10.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

FC Internationale

23.10.2022 10:00

SC Staaken

Hertha BSC

23.10.2022 12:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

12.11.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

TSV Lichtenberg

13.11.2022 10:00

SC Staaken

S.D. Croatia Berlin

13.11.2022 10:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

NSF Gropiusstadt

13.11.2022 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

FC Internationale

13.11.2022 11:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

SC Charlottenburg

13.11.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

Berlin Türkspor

13.11.2022 12:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Adlershofer BC

25.11.2022 19:15

Weißenseer FC

SC Charlottenburg

27.11.2022 09:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

S.D. Croatia Berlin

27.11.2022 10:00

SC Staaken

TSV Lichtenberg

27.11.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

NSF Gropiusstadt

27.11.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

Adlershofer BC

27.11.2022 11:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

Berlin Türkspor

27.11.2022 12:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

02.12.2022 19:15

Weißenseer FC

BSV Al-Dersimspor

03.12.2022 13:30

FC Internationale

Adlershofer BC

04.12.2022 09:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

04.12.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

Berlin Türkspor

04.12.2022 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

SC Staaken

04.12.2022 11:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

Hertha BSC

04.12.2022 11:45

SC Charlottenburg

S.D. Croatia Berlin

09.12.2022 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

Weißenseer FC

09.12.2022 19:40

S.D. Croatia Berlin

FC Internationale

10.12.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

NSF Gropiusstadt

11.12.2022 10:00

SC Staaken

SV Stern Britz 1889

11.12.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

11.12.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

SC Charlottenburg

11.12.2022 12:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SFC Stern 1900

06.01.2023 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

Hertha BSC

06.01.2023 19:30

Adlershofer BC

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

06.01.2023 19:40

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SV Stern Britz 1889

07.01.2023 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

FC Internationale

08.01.2023 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

Weißenseer FC

08.01.2023 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

SFC Stern 1900

08.01.2023 12:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SC Staaken

13.01.2023 19:15

Weißenseer FC

Berlin Türkspor

14.01.2023 14:00

FC Internationale

SC Charlottenburg

15.01.2023 09:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

TSV Lichtenberg

15.01.2023 10:00

SC Staaken

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

15.01.2023 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

S.D. Croatia Berlin

15.01.2023 11:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

Adlershofer BC

15.01.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC

BSV Al-Dersimspor

20.01.2023 19:15

Weißenseer FC

Adlershofer BC

21.01.2023 14:00

FC Internationale

Berlin Türkspor

22.01.2023 09:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SC Staaken

22.01.2023 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

TSV Lichtenberg

22.01.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

22.01.2023 11:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

BSV Al-Dersimspor

22.01.2023 12:00

SC Charlottenburg

NSF Gropiusstadt

27.01.2023 19:30

Adlershofer BC

SC Staaken

27.01.2023 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

BSV Al-Dersimspor

27.01.2023 19:40

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Hertha BSC

28.01.2023 14:00

FC Internationale

Weißenseer FC

29.01.2023 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

SV Stern Britz 1889

29.01.2023 11:45

SC Charlottenburg

SFC Stern 1900

29.01.2023 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

10.02.2023 19:15

Weißenseer FC

S.D. Croatia Berlin

11.02.2023 13:45

FC Internationale

NSF Gropiusstadt

12.02.2023 09:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

BSV Al-Dersimspor

12.02.2023 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

Adlershofer BC

12.02.2023 11:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

TSV Lichtenberg

12.02.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC

SC Staaken

12.02.2023 11:45

SC Charlottenburg

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

17.02.2023 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

SFC Stern 1900

17.02.2023 19:30

Adlershofer BC

Weißenseer FC

18.02.2023 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Hertha BSC

19.02.2023 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

SC Charlottenburg

19.02.2023 10:00

SC Staaken

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

19.02.2023 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

FC Internationale

19.02.2023 12:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SV Stern Britz 1889

24.02.2023 19:15

Weißenseer FC

TSV Lichtenberg

25.02.2023 13:30

FC Internationale

S.D. Croatia Berlin

26.02.2023 09:00

SFC Stern 1900

BSV Al-Dersimspor

26.02.2023 09:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Hertha BSC

26.02.2023 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

26.02.2023 11:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

SC Staaken

26.02.2023 11:45

SC Charlottenburg

Berlin Türkspor

03.03.2023 19:30

Adlershofer BC

FC Internationale

03.03.2023 19:40

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SC Charlottenburg

04.03.2023 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

05.03.2023 10:00

SC Staaken

SFC Stern 1900

05.03.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC

SV Stern Britz 1889

05.03.2023 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

NSF Gropiusstadt

05.03.2023 12:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Weißenseer FC

10.03.2023 19:15

Weißenseer FC

SC Staaken

11.03.2023 13:30

FC Internationale

TSV Lichtenberg

12.03.2023 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

S.D. Croatia Berlin

12.03.2023 11:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

12.03.2023 11:45

SC Charlottenburg

Adlershofer BC

12.03.2023 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

12.03.2023 16:00

SFC Stern 1900

Hertha BSC

17.03.2023 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

SC Charlottenburg

17.03.2023 19:30

Adlershofer BC

NSF Gropiusstadt

17.03.2023 19:40

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Berlin Türkspor

18.03.2023 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SV Stern Britz 1889

19.03.2023 09:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SFC Stern 1900

19.03.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC

Weißenseer FC

19.03.2023 12:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

FC Internationale

31.03.2023 19:40

S.D. Croatia Berlin

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

01.04.2023 14:00

FC Internationale

SC Staaken

02.04.2023 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

TSV Lichtenberg

02.04.2023 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

SV Stern Britz 1889

02.04.2023 11:45

SC Charlottenburg

BSV Al-Dersimspor

02.04.2023 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

Adlershofer BC

02.04.2023 16:00

Weißenseer FC

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

21.04.2023 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

Berlin Türkspor

21.04.2023 19:30

Adlershofer BC

S.D. Croatia Berlin

22.04.2023 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SFC Stern 1900

23.04.2023 10:00

SC Staaken

SC Charlottenburg

23.04.2023 11:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

Weißenseer FC

23.04.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC

FC Internationale

23.04.2023 12:35

BSV Al-Dersimspor

NSF Gropiusstadt

28.04.2023 19:15

Weißenseer FC

SFC Stern 1900

28.04.2023 19:30

Adlershofer BC

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

28.04.2023 19:40

S.D. Croatia Berlin

TSV Lichtenberg

29.04.2023 13:30

FC Internationale

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

30.04.2023 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

SC Staaken

30.04.2023 11:45

SC Charlottenburg

Hertha BSC

30.04.2023 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

BSV Al-Dersimspor

05.05.2023 20:00

TSV Lichtenberg

Adlershofer BC

06.05.2023 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Weißenseer FC

07.05.2023 09:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SC Charlottenburg

07.05.2023 10:00

SC Staaken

Berlin Türkspor

07.05.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC

NSF Gropiusstadt

07.05.2023 11:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

FC Internationale

07.05.2023 12:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

S.D. Croatia Berlin

12.05.2023 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

12.05.2023 19:30

Adlershofer BC

BSV Al-Dersimspor

12.05.2023 19:40

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SC Staaken

13.05.2023 13:30

FC Internationale

SFC Stern 1900

14.05.2023 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

14.05.2023 11:45

SC Charlottenburg

SV Stern Britz 1889

14.05.2023 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

Hertha BSC

02.06.2023 19:15

Weißenseer FC

FC Internationale

04.06.2023 09:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Berlin Türkspor

04.06.2023 10:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

NSF Gropiusstadt

04.06.2023 10:00

SC Staaken

Adlershofer BC

04.06.2023 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

SC Charlottenburg

04.06.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC

S.D. Croatia Berlin

04.06.2023 12:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

TSV Lichtenberg

09.06.2023 19:30

Adlershofer BC

Hertha BSC

09.06.2023 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

SC Staaken

09.06.2023 19:40

S.D. Croatia Berlin

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

10.06.2023 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

BSV Al-Dersimspor

11.06.2023 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

SFC Stern 1900

11.06.2023 11:45

SC Charlottenburg

Weißenseer FC

11.06.2023 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

SV Stern Britz 1889

16.06.2023 19:15

Weißenseer FC

NSF Gropiusstadt

17.06.2023 14:00

FC Internationale

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

18.06.2023 09:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Adlershofer BC

18.06.2023 10:00

SC Staaken

BSV Al-Dersimspor

18.06.2023 10:15

SFC Stern 1900

Berlin Türkspor

18.06.2023 11:00

Hertha BSC

TSV Lichtenberg

18.06.2023 11:00

SV Stern Britz 1889

S.D. Croatia Berlin

23.06.2023 19:30

Adlershofer BC

SV Stern Britz 1889

23.06.2023 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

23.06.2023 19:40

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SFC Stern 1900

24.06.2023 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SC Staaken

25.06.2023 11:45

SC Charlottenburg

FC Internationale

25.06.2023 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

Weißenseer FC

25.06.2023 12:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Hertha BSC

Termin offen

NSF Gropiusstadt

Adlershofer BC

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

09.10.2022 11:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

FC Internationale

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Freitag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 313

Gestern Online: 298

Diesen Monat: 313

Letzter Monat: 14117

Total: 472860