Verbandsliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

FC Internationale

1:1

22.08.2021 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

NSF Gropiusstadt

5:0

22.08.2021 11:15

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Grünauer BC 1917

1:6

22.08.2021 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

BSV Al-Dersimspor

3:4

22.08.2021 16:00

Hertha BSC

Berlin Türkspor

10:0

27.08.2021 19:30

Adlershofer BC

Hertha BSC

0:5

28.08.2021 14:00

FC Internationale

S.D. Croatia Berlin

2:4

29.08.2021 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

SC Borsigwalde

29.08.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SFC Stern 1900

1:4

29.08.2021 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

TSV Mariendorf 1897

7:2

04.09.2021 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

NSF Gropiusstadt

4:0

05.09.2021 10:15

SC Borsigwalde

SFC Stern 1900

1:6

05.09.2021 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Stern Britz

0:1

05.09.2021 11:00

Hertha BSC

Grünauer BC 1917

12:1

05.09.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Berlin Türkspor

4:6

05.09.2021 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

FC Internationale

5:3

10.09.2021 19:30

Adlershofer BC

Berlin Türkspor

5:2

11.09.2021 14:00

FC Internationale

TSV Mariendorf 1897

9:0

12.09.2021 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

S.D. Croatia Berlin

4:4

12.09.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

4:2

12.09.2021 10:15

SC Borsigwalde

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:10

12.09.2021 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

6:1

12.09.2021 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Hertha BSC

0:6

18.09.2021 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SFC Stern 1900

2:3

18.09.2021 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SC Borsigwalde

19.09.2021 11:00

Hertha BSC

SV Stern Britz

7:1

19.09.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Adlershofer BC

1:2

19.09.2021 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

Grünauer BC 1917

2:6

19.09.2021 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

NSF Gropiusstadt

1:1

25.09.2021 14:00

FC Internationale

Hertha BSC

0:6

26.09.2021 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

Adlershofer BC

1:1

26.09.2021 10:15

SC Borsigwalde

S.D. Croatia Berlin

3:8

26.09.2021 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

3:0

26.09.2021 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Berlin Türkspor

4:6

26.09.2021 15:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1:2

26.09.2021 15:30

NSF Gropiusstadt

TSV Mariendorf 1897

6:2

01.10.2021 19:30

Adlershofer BC

BSV Al-Dersimspor

2:2

02.10.2021 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

2:2

03.10.2021 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SFC Stern 1900

1:4

03.10.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Grünauer BC 1917

1:1

03.10.2021 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

SV Stern Britz

4:2

16.10.2021 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SV Stern Britz

5:2

22.10.2021 19:30

Adlershofer BC

TSV Mariendorf 1897

3:1

23.10.2021 14:00

FC Internationale

SC Borsigwalde

7:1

24.10.2021 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

24.10.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

24.10.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

NSF Gropiusstadt

30.10.2021 14:00

FC Internationale

Berlin Türkspor

30.10.2021 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

30.10.2021 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

31.10.2021 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

Hertha BSC

31.10.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz

Adlershofer BC

31.10.2021 10:15

SC Borsigwalde

TSV Mariendorf 1897

31.10.2021 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Grünauer BC 1917

05.11.2021 19:30

Adlershofer BC

FC Internationale

07.11.2021 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

07.11.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV Al-Dersimspor

07.11.2021 11:00

Hertha BSC

SFC Stern 1900

07.11.2021 11:00

Grünauer BC 1917

SV Stern Britz

07.11.2021 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

S.D. Croatia Berlin

14.11.2021 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

S.D. Croatia Berlin

19.11.2021 19:30

Adlershofer BC

NSF Gropiusstadt

21.11.2021 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

21.11.2021 11:00

Hertha BSC

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

21.11.2021 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

SFC Stern 1900

21.11.2021 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

FC Internationale

21.11.2021 13:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SV Stern Britz

27.11.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz

BSV Al-Dersimspor

27.11.2021 14:00

FC Internationale

Grünauer BC 1917

27.11.2021 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

TSV Mariendorf 1897

28.11.2021 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

Berlin Türkspor

28.11.2021 10:15

SC Borsigwalde

Hertha BSC

28.11.2021 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

03.12.2021 19:30

Adlershofer BC

SC Borsigwalde

05.12.2021 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

SFC Stern 1900

05.12.2021 11:00

Hertha BSC

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

05.12.2021 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

FC Internationale

05.12.2021 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

05.12.2021 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

NSF Gropiusstadt

11.12.2021 14:00

FC Internationale

SV Stern Britz

11.12.2021 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Hertha BSC

12.12.2021 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

Grünauer BC 1917

12.12.2021 10:15

SC Borsigwalde

Berlin Türkspor

12.12.2021 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

Adlershofer BC

12.12.2021 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

08.01.2022 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Berlin Türkspor

08.01.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Adlershofer BC

09.01.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

SV Stern Britz

09.01.2022 10:15

SC Borsigwalde

Grünauer BC 1917

09.01.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

BSV Al-Dersimspor

09.01.2022 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Hertha BSC

14.01.2022 19:30

Adlershofer BC

S.D. Croatia Berlin

15.01.2022 14:00

FC Internationale

NSF Gropiusstadt

16.01.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

16.01.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

SFC Stern 1900

16.01.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

16.01.2022 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SC Borsigwalde

22.01.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

BSV Al-Dersimspor

22.01.2022 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Grünauer BC 1917

23.01.2022 10:15

SC Borsigwalde

SV Stern Britz

23.01.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

FC Internationale

23.01.2022 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Berlin Türkspor

23.01.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

23.01.2022 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Adlershofer BC

04.02.2022 19:30

Adlershofer BC

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

06.02.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

SC Borsigwalde

06.02.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

NSF Gropiusstadt

06.02.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

TSV Mariendorf 1897

06.02.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

S.D. Croatia Berlin

06.02.2022 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SFC Stern 1900

12.02.2022 14:00

FC Internationale

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

12.02.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Berlin Türkspor

13.02.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

BSV Al-Dersimspor

13.02.2022 10:15

SC Borsigwalde

Adlershofer BC

13.02.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

Grünauer BC 1917

13.02.2022 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Hertha BSC

18.02.2022 19:30

Adlershofer BC

SFC Stern 1900

20.02.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

NSF Gropiusstadt

20.02.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

FC Internationale

20.02.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

TSV Mariendorf 1897

20.02.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

S.D. Croatia Berlin

20.02.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

SC Borsigwalde

05.03.2022 10:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

S.D. Croatia Berlin

06.03.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

FC Internationale

06.03.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

SC Borsigwalde

06.03.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

06.03.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

NSF Gropiusstadt

06.03.2022 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SV Stern Britz

12.03.2022 14:00

FC Internationale

Adlershofer BC

12.03.2022 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

12.03.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

TSV Mariendorf 1897

13.03.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

Grünauer BC 1917

13.03.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

Hertha BSC

13.03.2022 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

18.03.2022 19:30

Adlershofer BC

SV Stern Britz

20.03.2022 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

SC Borsigwalde

20.03.2022 10:45

Grünauer BC 1917

BSV Al-Dersimspor

20.03.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

S.D. Croatia Berlin

20.03.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

NSF Gropiusstadt

20.03.2022 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

20.03.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

FC Internationale

01.04.2022 19:30

Adlershofer BC

Grünauer BC 1917

02.04.2022 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

SC Borsigwalde

03.04.2022 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

NSF Gropiusstadt

03.04.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

03.04.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

FC Internationale

03.04.2022 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SFC Stern 1900

03.04.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

BSV Al-Dersimspor

09.04.2022 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

Adlershofer BC

09.04.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Grünauer BC 1917

10.04.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

FC Internationale

10.04.2022 10:15

SC Borsigwalde

BSV Al-Dersimspor

10.04.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

SV Stern Britz

10.04.2022 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Berlin Türkspor

22.04.2022 19:30

Adlershofer BC

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

23.04.2022 14:00

FC Internationale

SFC Stern 1900

24.04.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

S.D. Croatia Berlin

24.04.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

SC Borsigwalde

24.04.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Hertha BSC

24.04.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

TSV Mariendorf 1897

24.04.2022 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

30.04.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

S.D. Croatia Berlin

01.05.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

01.05.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

Berlin Türkspor

01.05.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

TSV Mariendorf 1897

01.05.2022 10:30

BSV Al-Dersimspor

Adlershofer BC

01.05.2022 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SC Borsigwalde

06.05.2022 19:30

Adlershofer BC

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

07.05.2022 14:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SC Borsigwalde

08.05.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

Berlin Türkspor

08.05.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

08.05.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

Hertha BSC

08.05.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

S.D. Croatia Berlin

14.05.2022 11:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SC Borsigwalde

14.05.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SFC Stern 1900

14.05.2022 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

NSF Gropiusstadt

15.05.2022 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

FC Internationale

15.05.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

BSV Al-Dersimspor

15.05.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

Adlershofer BC

21.05.2022 14:00

FC Internationale

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

22.05.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

22.05.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

Hertha BSC

22.05.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

TSV Mariendorf 1897

22.05.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

SC Borsigwalde

22.05.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

28.05.2022 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

FC Internationale

29.05.2022 10:15

SC Borsigwalde

NSF Gropiusstadt

29.05.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

29.05.2022 10:40

TSV Mariendorf 1897

BSV Al-Dersimspor

29.05.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC

Adlershofer BC

29.05.2022 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SV Stern Britz

11.06.2022 14:00

FC Internationale

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

12.06.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

SFC Stern 1900

12.06.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

TSV Mariendorf 1897

12.06.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

S.D. Croatia Berlin

12.06.2022 12:00

Berlin Türkspor

Hertha BSC

12.06.2022 12:15

BSV Al-Dersimspor

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

18.06.2022 16:00

S.D. Croatia Berlin

BSV Al-Dersimspor

18.06.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

SV Stern Britz

19.06.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

19.06.2022 10:15

SC Borsigwalde

FC Internationale

19.06.2022 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Grünauer BC 1917

19.06.2022 12:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Adlershofer BC

25.06.2022 14:00

FC Internationale

BSV Al-Dersimspor

25.06.2022 16:00

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Hertha BSC

26.06.2022 09:00

NSF Gropiusstadt

Adlershofer BC

26.06.2022 10:00

SV Stern Britz

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

26.06.2022 10:30

SFC Stern 1900

Berlin Türkspor

26.06.2022 12:00

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

TSV Mariendorf 1897

Termin offen

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SC Borsigwalde

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

24.10.2021 09:00

Grünauer BC 1917

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Freitag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 301

Gestern Online: 427

Diesen Monat: 10540

Letzter Monat: 16092

Total: 327317