Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.08.2022 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

0:1

02.09.2022 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SSG Humboldt

8:3

02.09.2022 19:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

BSV GW Neukölln

3:5

02.09.2022 19:00

BFC DYNAMO

FSV Hansa 07

5:1

02.09.2022 19:30

FC Hellas

SC Charlottenburg II

4:7

02.09.2022 20:00

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

0:1

05.09.2022 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

4:1

05.09.2022 19:30

Wartenberger SV

BFC DYNAMO

1:0

05.09.2022 20:00

FSV Hansa 07

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

2:1

05.09.2022 20:00

SC Charlottenburg II

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

6:2

07.09.2022 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

FC Hellas

2:2

10.09.2022 15:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

RW 90 Hellersdorf

2:2

12.09.2022 20:00

SC Charlottenburg II

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

4:4

12.09.2022 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

FSV Hansa 07

4:1

16.09.2022 19:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1:3

16.09.2022 19:00

BFC DYNAMO

SSG Humboldt

2:5

16.09.2022 19:30

FC Hellas

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

2:6

16.09.2022 20:15

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

Wartenberger SV

4:3

26.09.2022 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

BFC DYNAMO

0:2

26.09.2022 19:30

Wartenberger SV

RW 90 Hellersdorf

0:4

26.09.2022 20:00

FSV Hansa 07

FC Hellas

3:2

27.09.2022 19:15

SSG Humboldt

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

8:3

28.09.2022 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

2:2

01.10.2022 15:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

SC Charlottenburg II

1:3

04.10.2022 20:00

SC Charlottenburg II

FSV Hansa 07

7:1

05.10.2022 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

0:4

05.10.2022 19:30

RW 90 Hellersdorf

SSG Humboldt

1:1

07.10.2022 19:00

BFC DYNAMO

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

6:1

07.10.2022 19:30

FC Hellas

Wartenberger SV

0:11

07.10.2022 20:15

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

BSV GW Neukölln

0:1

10.10.2022 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

RW 90 Hellersdorf

4:3

10.10.2022 19:30

Wartenberger SV

SC Charlottenburg II

5:0

10.10.2022 20:00

FSV Hansa 07

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

9:2

11.10.2022 19:15

SSG Humboldt

FC Hellas

3:0

14.10.2022 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

15.10.2022 15:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

1:2

17.10.2022 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

5:2

18.10.2022 19:15

SSG Humboldt

FSV Hansa 07

3:1

21.10.2022 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

4:1

21.10.2022 19:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

Wartenberger SV

1:5

21.10.2022 19:00

BFC DYNAMO

FC Hellas

3:2

21.10.2022 20:15

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

RW 90 Hellersdorf

1:3

07.11.2022 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:2

07.11.2022 20:00

SC Charlottenburg II

SSG Humboldt

3:7

09.11.2022 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Wartenberger SV

0:7

11.11.2022 19:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

BFC DYNAMO

1:2

11.11.2022 19:30

FC Hellas

BSV GW Neukölln

0:8

12.11.2022 15:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

FSV Hansa 07

6:0

18.11.2022 20:00

SC Charlottenburg II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:2

21.11.2022 20:00

FSV Hansa 07

Wartenberger SV

0:4

23.11.2022 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

BSV GW Neukölln

0:3

25.11.2022 20:15

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

6:0

26.11.2022 15:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

SSG Humboldt

5:1

28.11.2022 19:30

Wartenberger SV

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

5:0

28.11.2022 20:00

SC Charlottenburg II

RW 90 Hellersdorf

3:2

29.11.2022 19:15

SSG Humboldt

BSV GW Neukölln

1:6

30.11.2022 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

2:5

02.12.2022 19:30

FC Hellas

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

2:5

05.12.2022 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Wartenberger SV

2:5

05.12.2022 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

FC Hellas

10:1

09.12.2022 18:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FSV Hansa 07

09.12.2022 19:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

SSG Humboldt

09.12.2022 19:00

BFC DYNAMO

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

09.12.2022 20:15

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

SC Charlottenburg II

12.12.2022 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

BFC DYNAMO

17.12.2022 12:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

BFC DYNAMO

16.01.2023 19:30

Wartenberger SV

SSG Humboldt

16.01.2023 20:00

FSV Hansa 07

BSV GW Neukölln

16.01.2023 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

16.01.2023 20:00

SC Charlottenburg II

BFC DYNAMO

20.01.2023 19:30

FC Hellas

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

21.01.2023 15:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

23.01.2023 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SC Charlottenburg II

23.01.2023 19:30

Wartenberger SV

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

24.01.2023 19:15

SSG Humboldt

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

27.01.2023 19:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

FSV Hansa 07

27.01.2023 19:00

BFC DYNAMO

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

27.01.2023 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FC Hellas

06.02.2023 19:30

Wartenberger SV

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

06.02.2023 20:00

FSV Hansa 07

SSG Humboldt

06.02.2023 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

08.02.2023 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

10.02.2023 19:30

FC Hellas

BFC DYNAMO

11.02.2023 15:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

BSV GW Neukölln

13.02.2023 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

FSV Hansa 07

14.02.2023 19:15

SSG Humboldt

Wartenberger SV

17.02.2023 19:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

RW 90 Hellersdorf

17.02.2023 19:00

BFC DYNAMO

SC Charlottenburg II

17.02.2023 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

17.02.2023 20:15

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

FC Hellas

20.02.2023 19:30

Wartenberger SV

BSV GW Neukölln

20.02.2023 20:00

FSV Hansa 07

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

20.02.2023 20:00

SC Charlottenburg II

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

21.02.2023 19:15

SSG Humboldt

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

22.02.2023 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

BFC DYNAMO

24.02.2023 19:30

FC Hellas

RW 90 Hellersdorf

27.02.2023 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SSG Humboldt

27.02.2023 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

SC Charlottenburg II

03.03.2023 19:00

BFC DYNAMO

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

03.03.2023 19:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

FC Hellas

03.03.2023 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Wartenberger SV

03.03.2023 20:15

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

06.03.2023 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

06.03.2023 20:00

SC Charlottenburg II

FC Hellas

06.03.2023 20:00

FSV Hansa 07

BFC DYNAMO

07.03.2023 19:15

SSG Humboldt

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

08.03.2023 10:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

RW 90 Hellersdorf

11.03.2023 15:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

13.03.2023 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

17.03.2023 19:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

SC Charlottenburg II

17.03.2023 19:00

BFC DYNAMO

Wartenberger SV

17.03.2023 19:30

FC Hellas

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

17.03.2023 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BSV GW Neukölln

17.03.2023 20:15

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

FSV Hansa 07

27.03.2023 19:30

Wartenberger SV

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

27.03.2023 20:00

FSV Hansa 07

RW 90 Hellersdorf

28.03.2023 19:15

SSG Humboldt

BFC DYNAMO

29.03.2023 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

SC Charlottenburg II

31.03.2023 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

01.04.2023 15:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

FC Hellas

17.04.2023 20:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

Wartenberger SV

17.04.2023 20:00

SC Charlottenburg II

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

21.04.2023 19:00

BFC DYNAMO

BSV GW Neukölln

21.04.2023 19:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

21.04.2023 19:30

FC Hellas

FSV Hansa 07

21.04.2023 20:15

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

SSG Humboldt

24.04.2023 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

24.04.2023 19:30

Wartenberger SV

FC Hellas

24.04.2023 20:00

FSV Hansa 07

SC Charlottenburg II

25.04.2023 19:15

SSG Humboldt

RW 90 Hellersdorf

28.04.2023 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BFC DYNAMO

29.04.2023 15:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

01.05.2023 10:00

RW 90 Hellersdorf

BSV GW Neukölln

01.05.2023 10:00

SC Charlottenburg II

Wartenberger SV

03.05.2023 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

FSV Hansa 07

05.05.2023 19:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

05.05.2023 19:30

FC Hellas

SSG Humboldt

05.05.2023 20:15

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

08.05.2023 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Hellas

08.05.2023 19:30

Wartenberger SV

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

08.05.2023 20:00

FSV Hansa 07

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

09.05.2023 19:15

SSG Humboldt

SC Charlottenburg II

12.05.2023 19:00

BFC DYNAMO

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

12.05.2023 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

RW 90 Hellersdorf

29.05.2023 10:00

FSV Hansa 07

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

29.05.2023 20:00

SC Charlottenburg II

BSV GW Neukölln

31.05.2023 18:45

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

SSG Humboldt

02.06.2023 19:30

FC Hellas

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

02.06.2023 20:15

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

BFC DYNAMO

03.06.2023 15:00

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

Wartenberger SV

05.06.2023 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

05.06.2023 19:30

Wartenberger SV

FSV Hansa 07

06.06.2023 19:15

SSG Humboldt

TSV Eiche Köpenick II

09.06.2023 19:00

BFC DYNAMO

RW 90 Hellersdorf

09.06.2023 19:00

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II

VFB Sperber Neukölln II

09.06.2023 19:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SC Charlottenburg II

Neueste Artikel

Nächstes Spiel

16.01.2023 20:00

FSV Hansa 07

BSV GW Neukölln

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Mittwoch

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 199

Gestern Online: 487

Diesen Monat: 3320

Letzter Monat: 15943

Total: 507179