Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 16:00

SV Deportivo Latino

BSV GW Neukölln III

1:2

22.08.2021 10:00

BSC Kickers

SFC Stern 1900 III

0:1

22.08.2021 10:30

BSC Rehberge

DFC Kreuzberg II

0:2

22.08.2021 11:00

DJK FFC Britz

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:4

28.08.2021 14:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSC Rehberge

6:1

29.08.2021 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SV Deportivo Latino

7:0

29.08.2021 15:00

SC Minerva

BSC Kickers

1:2

29.08.2021 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

DJK FFC Britz

3:2

05.09.2021 08:45

SFC Stern 1900 III

SC Minerva

1:2

05.09.2021 10:00

BSC Kickers

DFC Kreuzberg II

0:1

05.09.2021 11:00

DJK FFC Britz

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

0:2

09.09.2021 20:00

DFC Kreuzberg II

SC Minerva

3:1

11.09.2021 15:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSC Kickers

9:0

11.09.2021 16:00

SV Deportivo Latino

SFC Stern 1900 III

6:0

12.09.2021 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

BSC Rehberge

5:1

19.09.2021 08:45

SFC Stern 1900 III

DFC Kreuzberg II

1:3

19.09.2021 10:00

BSC Kickers

BSV GW Neukölln III

2:2

19.09.2021 11:00

DJK FFC Britz

SV Deportivo Latino

4:0

19.09.2021 15:00

SC Minerva

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:9

25.09.2021 15:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

DFC Kreuzberg II

5:0

25.09.2021 16:00

SV Deportivo Latino

BSC Rehberge

3:3

26.09.2021 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

BSC Kickers

4:0

26.09.2021 12:15

DJK FFC Britz

SFC Stern 1900 III

2:0

26.09.2021 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

SC Minerva

8:0

03.10.2021 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

BSC Rehberge

2:2

30.10.2021 16:00

SV Deportivo Latino

BSC Kickers

0:2

31.10.2021 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

DFC Kreuzberg II

5:0

31.10.2021 10:30

BSC Rehberge

SFC Stern 1900 III

7:0

31.10.2021 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:14

06.11.2021 14:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

5:1

07.11.2021 08:45

SFC Stern 1900 III

BSV GW Neukölln III

3:0

07.11.2021 10:00

BSC Kickers

DJK FFC Britz

0:1

07.11.2021 15:00

SC Minerva

SV Deportivo Latino

0:3

20.11.2021 15:30

DFC Kreuzberg II

BSV GW Neukölln III

6:0

21.11.2021 08:45

SFC Stern 1900 III

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:9

21.11.2021 10:30

BSC Rehberge

DJK FFC Britz

0:2

21.11.2021 15:00

SC Minerva

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

0:7

27.11.2021 16:00

SV Deportivo Latino

DFC Kreuzberg II

3:1

28.11.2021 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln III

7:0

28.11.2021 10:30

BSC Rehberge

BSC Kickers

2:0

28.11.2021 11:00

DJK FFC Britz

SC Minerva

2:0

04.12.2021 15:30

DFC Kreuzberg II

DJK FFC Britz

2:1

04.12.2021 15:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SV Deportivo Latino

3:0

05.12.2021 08:45

SFC Stern 1900 III

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

1:4

05.12.2021 15:00

SC Minerva

BSC Rehberge

0:2

20.02.2022 08:45

SFC Stern 1900 III

BSC Kickers

3:1

20.02.2022 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

SV Deportivo Latino

0:0

26.02.2022 16:00

SV Deportivo Latino

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:3

27.02.2022 11:00

DJK FFC Britz

DFC Kreuzberg II

1:0

06.03.2022 10:00

BSC Kickers

BSC Rehberge

0:0

06.03.2022 15:00

SC Minerva

DJK FFC Britz

0:5

12.03.2022 16:00

SV Deportivo Latino

SC Minerva

3:1

13.03.2022 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:4

13.03.2022 11:00

DJK FFC Britz

BSC Kickers

4:0

13.03.2022 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

SFC Stern 1900 III

0:5

17.03.2022 19:45

BSV GW Neukölln III

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

4:1

19.03.2022 15:30

DFC Kreuzberg II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

6:1

20.03.2022 08:45

SFC Stern 1900 III

BSC Rehberge

2:0

20.03.2022 10:00

BSC Kickers

SV Deportivo Latino

1:3

26.03.2022 14:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SFC Stern 1900 III

2:0

27.03.2022 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

DFC Kreuzberg II

1:8

02.04.2022 15:30

DFC Kreuzberg II

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

1:0

03.04.2022 10:00

BSC Kickers

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

0:2

03.04.2022 11:00

DJK FFC Britz

SFC Stern 1900 III

2:0

03.04.2022 15:00

SC Minerva

BSV GW Neukölln III

3:2

05.04.2022 18:30

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SFC Stern 1900 III

6:0

06.04.2022 19:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

DJK FFC Britz

2:0

06.04.2022 20:00

BSC Rehberge

SC Minerva

3:2

09.04.2022 15:30

DFC Kreuzberg II

BSC Rehberge

1:0

13.04.2022 19:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln III

6:1

24.04.2022 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SC Minerva

2:0

24.04.2022 11:00

DJK FFC Britz

BSC Rehberge

6:0

28.04.2022 20:00

DFC Kreuzberg II

SV Deportivo Latino

1:0

02.05.2022 19:00

BSC Rehberge

SV Deportivo Latino

1:2

07.05.2022 15:30

DFC Kreuzberg II

SFC Stern 1900 III

5:0

07.05.2022 15:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SC Minerva

8:0

07.05.2022 16:00

SV Deportivo Latino

DJK FFC Britz

0:2

08.05.2022 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

BSC Kickers

1:1

15.05.2022 08:45

SFC Stern 1900 III

SV Deportivo Latino

1:0

15.05.2022 10:00

BSC Kickers

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:4

15.05.2022 10:30

BSC Rehberge

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

1:8

15.05.2022 15:00

SC Minerva

DFC Kreuzberg II

3:5

21.05.2022 15:30

DFC Kreuzberg II

BSC Kickers

0:0

22.05.2022 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

DJK FFC Britz

3:1

22.05.2022 10:30

BSC Rehberge

BSV GW Neukölln III

6:2

22.05.2022 15:00

SC Minerva

SFC Stern 1900 III

2:1

29.05.2022 10:00

BSC Kickers

SC Minerva

29.05.2022 10:30

BSC Rehberge

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

29.05.2022 10:30

SV Deportivo Latino

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

29.05.2022 10:30

DJK FFC Britz

BSV GW Neukölln III

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

29.05.2022 10:30

DJK FFC Britz

BSV GW Neukölln III

Trainingszeiten

Donnerstag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 79

Gestern Online: 443

Diesen Monat: 11170

Letzter Monat: 12156

Total: 413253