Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2019 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

0:0

18.08.2019 11:00

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

Türkiyemspor III

4:4

18.08.2019 14:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

CONO SUR

6:0

24.08.2019 15:15

SV Empor Berlin

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

6:0

24.08.2019 17:00

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

Kickerinhas

0:0

25.08.2019 16:00

Türkiyemspor III

SC Staaken II

1:0

25.08.2019 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

3:1

01.09.2019 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Türkiyemspor III

1:2

01.09.2019 10:00

SC Staaken II

SV Empor Berlin

2:1

01.09.2019 10:00

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

CONO SUR

0:1

01.09.2019 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

0:0

07.09.2019 14:00

CONO SUR

SC Staaken II

0:1

07.09.2019 16:00

SV Empor Berlin

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

1:6

07.09.2019 17:00

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

0:0

08.09.2019 16:00

Türkiyemspor III

Kickerinhas

2:0

15.09.2019 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

CONO SUR

5:0

15.09.2019 11:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

Türkiyemspor III

4:0

15.09.2019 14:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

0:2

21.09.2019 14:00

CONO SUR

Kickerinhas

0:1

21.09.2019 15:15

SV Empor Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln III

0:6

22.09.2019 11:00

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

SC Staaken II

1:7

22.09.2019 16:00

Türkiyemspor III

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

0:0

28.09.2019 17:00

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

SV Empor Berlin

0:0

29.09.2019 13:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

CONO SUR

3:0

29.09.2019 14:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

SC Staaken II

2:3

06.10.2019 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

6:1

13.10.2019 11:00

Kickerinhas

SV Empor Berlin

0:11

02.11.2019 11:00

CONO SUR

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

0:0

03.11.2019 10:00

SC Staaken II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

1:6

03.11.2019 11:00

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

Kickerinhas

9:0

03.11.2019 14:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Türkiyemspor III

1:2

07.11.2019 20:00

Kickerinhas

BSV GW Neukölln III

0:4

09.11.2019 16:00

SV Empor Berlin

CONO SUR

2:0

09.11.2019 17:00

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

SC Staaken II

0:0

10.11.2019 10:30

BSV GW Neukölln III

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

4:1

10.11.2019 10:45

Kickerinhas

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

1:1

16.11.2019 14:00

CONO SUR

Türkiyemspor III

1:1

17.11.2019 10:00

SC Staaken II

BSV GW Neukölln III

3:2

17.11.2019 11:00

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

0:0

17.11.2019 14:30

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

SV Empor Berlin

1:2

24.11.2019 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

5:0

24.11.2019 10:00

Kickerinhas

SC Staaken II

0:9

24.11.2019 11:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

5:0

24.11.2019 16:00

Türkiyemspor III

SV Empor Berlin

0:3

02.12.2019 18:30

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Kickerinhas

14:0

07.03.2020 16:00

SV Empor Berlin

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

6:1

08.03.2020 10:00

Kickerinhas

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

0:5

08.03.2020 11:00

Türkiyemspor III

CONO SUR

1:2

08.03.2020 11:30

BSV GW Neukölln III

SC Staaken II

1:6

08.03.2020 14:00

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

4:0

Termin offen

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

SV Empor Berlin

Termin offen

Türkiyemspor III

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Termin offen

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

BSV GW Neukölln III

Termin offen

CONO SUR

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

Termin offen

SV Empor Berlin

SC Staaken II

Termin offen

BSV GW Neukölln III

Kickerinhas

Termin offen

SC Staaken II

Türkiyemspor III

Termin offen

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

SV Empor Berlin

Termin offen

Kickerinhas

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

Termin offen

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

BSV GW Neukölln III

Termin offen

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

SC Staaken II

Termin offen

CONO SUR

SV Empor Berlin

Termin offen

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln III

Termin offen

SC Staaken II

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

Termin offen

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Kickerinhas

Termin offen

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Termin offen

Türkiyemspor III

BSV GW Neukölln III

Termin offen

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Termin offen

SV Empor Berlin

Kickerinhas

Termin offen

CONO SUR

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Termin offen

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

Termin offen

SC Staaken II

CONO SUR

Termin offen

Kickerinhas

Türkiyemspor III

Termin offen

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Termin offen

SC Staaken II

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Termin offen

SV Empor Berlin

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

Termin offen

CONO SUR

BSV GW Neukölln III

Termin offen

BSV GW Neukölln III

SV Empor Berlin

Termin offen

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

Türkiyemspor III

Termin offen

Kickerinhas

CONO SUR

Termin offen

SC Staaken II

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

Termin offen

CONO SUR

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Termin offen

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II

Termin offen

Türkiyemspor III

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

Termin offen

Kickerinhas

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

Termin offen

Türkiyemspor III

TSV Mariendorf 1897 II

Termin offen

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

CONO SUR

Termin offen

SV Empor Berlin

Türkiyemspor III

Termin offen

SC Staaken II

Kickerinhas

Termin offen

Blau-Weiss Hohenschönhausen

BSV GW Neukölln III

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SV Lichtenberg 47 II o.W.

BSV GW Neukölln III

Letztes Spiel

08.03.2020 11:30

BSV GW Neukölln III

1

SC Staaken II

6

Trainingszeiten

Donnerstag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1.

22

2. BSV GW Neukölln III

22

3. SC Staaken II

22

4. SV Empor Berlin

19

5. Türkiyemspor III

15

6. SV Lichtenberg 47 .

12

7. Blau-Weiss Hohensc.

8

8. CONO SUR

8

9. TSV Mariendorf 189.

5

10. Kickerinhas

5

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 298

Gestern Online: 449

Diesen Monat: 15805

Letzter Monat: 18898

Total: 167508