Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 16:00

SV Deportivo Latino

BSV GW Neukölln III

1:2

22.08.2021 10:00

BSC Kickers

SFC Stern 1900 III

0:1

22.08.2021 10:00

SSC Teutonia 99

SC Minerva

3:2

22.08.2021 10:30

BSC Rehberge

DFC Kreuzberg II

0:2

22.08.2021 11:00

DJK FFC Britz

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:4

28.08.2021 14:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSC Rehberge

6:1

28.08.2021 15:30

DFC Kreuzberg II

SSC Teutonia 99

4:0

29.08.2021 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SV Deportivo Latino

7:0

29.08.2021 15:00

SC Minerva

BSC Kickers

1:2

29.08.2021 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

DJK FFC Britz

3:2

05.09.2021 08:45

SFC Stern 1900 III

SC Minerva

1:2

05.09.2021 10:00

SSC Teutonia 99

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:7

05.09.2021 10:00

BSC Kickers

DFC Kreuzberg II

0:1

05.09.2021 11:00

DJK FFC Britz

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

0:2

09.09.2021 20:00

DFC Kreuzberg II

SC Minerva

3:1

11.09.2021 15:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSC Kickers

9:0

11.09.2021 16:00

SV Deportivo Latino

SFC Stern 1900 III

6:0

12.09.2021 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

BSC Rehberge

5:1

12.09.2021 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

SSC Teutonia 99

1:1

19.09.2021 08:45

SFC Stern 1900 III

DFC Kreuzberg II

1:3

19.09.2021 10:00

SSC Teutonia 99

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

1:6

19.09.2021 10:00

BSC Kickers

BSV GW Neukölln III

2:2

19.09.2021 11:00

DJK FFC Britz

SV Deportivo Latino

4:0

19.09.2021 15:00

SC Minerva

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

0:9

25.09.2021 15:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

DFC Kreuzberg II

5:0

25.09.2021 16:00

SV Deportivo Latino

BSC Rehberge

3:3

26.09.2021 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

BSC Kickers

4:0

26.09.2021 12:15

DJK FFC Britz

SFC Stern 1900 III

2:0

26.09.2021 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

SC Minerva

8:0

03.10.2021 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

BSC Rehberge

2:2

30.10.2021 16:00

SV Deportivo Latino

BSC Kickers

31.10.2021 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

DFC Kreuzberg II

31.10.2021 10:30

BSC Rehberge

SFC Stern 1900 III

31.10.2021 11:00

DJK FFC Britz

SSC Teutonia 99

31.10.2021 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

06.11.2021 15:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

07.11.2021 08:45

SFC Stern 1900 III

BSV GW Neukölln III

07.11.2021 10:00

BSC Kickers

DJK FFC Britz

07.11.2021 10:00

SSC Teutonia 99

BSC Rehberge

07.11.2021 15:00

SC Minerva

SV Deportivo Latino

20.11.2021 15:30

DFC Kreuzberg II

BSV GW Neukölln III

21.11.2021 08:45

SFC Stern 1900 III

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

21.11.2021 10:30

BSC Rehberge

DJK FFC Britz

21.11.2021 13:00

SSC Teutonia 99

SV Deportivo Latino

21.11.2021 15:00

SC Minerva

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

27.11.2021 16:00

SV Deportivo Latino

DFC Kreuzberg II

28.11.2021 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln III

28.11.2021 10:00

SSC Teutonia 99

SFC Stern 1900 III

28.11.2021 10:30

BSC Rehberge

BSC Kickers

28.11.2021 11:00

DJK FFC Britz

SC Minerva

04.12.2021 15:30

DFC Kreuzberg II

DJK FFC Britz

04.12.2021 15:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SV Deportivo Latino

05.12.2021 08:45

SFC Stern 1900 III

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

05.12.2021 10:00

BSC Kickers

SSC Teutonia 99

05.12.2021 15:00

SC Minerva

BSC Rehberge

19.02.2022 15:30

DFC Kreuzberg II

BSC Rehberge

19.02.2022 15:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

DJK FFC Britz

20.02.2022 08:45

SFC Stern 1900 III

BSC Kickers

20.02.2022 15:00

SC Minerva

SSC Teutonia 99

20.02.2022 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

SV Deportivo Latino

26.02.2022 16:00

SV Deportivo Latino

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

27.02.2022 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SFC Stern 1900 III

27.02.2022 10:00

SSC Teutonia 99

BSC Kickers

27.02.2022 10:30

BSC Rehberge

SC Minerva

27.02.2022 11:00

DJK FFC Britz

DFC Kreuzberg II

05.03.2022 15:30

DFC Kreuzberg II

SV Deportivo Latino

06.03.2022 08:45

SFC Stern 1900 III

SSC Teutonia 99

06.03.2022 10:00

BSC Kickers

BSC Rehberge

06.03.2022 15:00

SC Minerva

DJK FFC Britz

06.03.2022 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

12.03.2022 16:00

SV Deportivo Latino

SC Minerva

13.03.2022 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

13.03.2022 10:30

BSC Rehberge

SSC Teutonia 99

13.03.2022 11:00

DJK FFC Britz

BSC Kickers

13.03.2022 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

SFC Stern 1900 III

19.03.2022 15:30

DFC Kreuzberg II

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

19.03.2022 15:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln III

20.03.2022 08:45

SFC Stern 1900 III

BSC Rehberge

20.03.2022 10:00

BSC Kickers

SV Deportivo Latino

20.03.2022 10:00

SSC Teutonia 99

DJK FFC Britz

26.03.2022 14:00

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SFC Stern 1900 III

26.03.2022 14:00

SV Deportivo Latino

SSC Teutonia 99

27.03.2022 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SC Minerva

27.03.2022 11:00

DJK FFC Britz

BSC Rehberge

27.03.2022 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

DFC Kreuzberg II

02.04.2022 15:30

DFC Kreuzberg II

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

03.04.2022 08:45

SFC Stern 1900 III

DJK FFC Britz

03.04.2022 10:00

BSC Kickers

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

03.04.2022 10:30

BSC Rehberge

SV Deportivo Latino

03.04.2022 15:00

SC Minerva

BSV GW Neukölln III

07.05.2022 15:30

DFC Kreuzberg II

SFC Stern 1900 III

07.05.2022 15:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SC Minerva

07.05.2022 16:00

SV Deportivo Latino

DJK FFC Britz

08.05.2022 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

SSC Teutonia 99

08.05.2022 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

BSC Kickers

15.05.2022 08:45

SFC Stern 1900 III

SV Deportivo Latino

15.05.2022 10:00

SSC Teutonia 99

BSV GW Neukölln III

15.05.2022 10:00

BSC Kickers

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

15.05.2022 10:30

BSC Rehberge

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

15.05.2022 15:00

SC Minerva

DFC Kreuzberg II

21.05.2022 15:30

DFC Kreuzberg II

BSC Kickers

21.05.2022 15:30

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

SSC Teutonia 99

22.05.2022 09:45

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

DJK FFC Britz

22.05.2022 10:30

BSC Rehberge

BSV GW Neukölln III

22.05.2022 15:00

SC Minerva

SFC Stern 1900 III

28.05.2022 16:00

SV Deportivo Latino

Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin

29.05.2022 10:00

BSC Kickers

SC Minerva

29.05.2022 10:00

SSC Teutonia 99

DFC Kreuzberg II

29.05.2022 10:30

BSC Rehberge

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

29.05.2022 11:00

DJK FFC Britz

BSV GW Neukölln III

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2021 16:00

BSV GW Neukölln III

SV Blau-Gelb Berlin

Trainingszeiten

Donnerstag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 357

Gestern Online: 427

Diesen Monat: 10596

Letzter Monat: 16092

Total: 327373