Kreisliga C - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2022 19:30

FCK Frohnau 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

1:9

19.08.2022 19:30

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

BFC Meteor 06 7er

2:4

21.08.2022 10:00

FC Liria 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

0:2

21.08.2022 13:30

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

0:22

21.08.2022 15:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

3:3

26.08.2022 19:30

FCK Frohnau 7er

FC Treptow 7er

6:3

26.08.2022 19:30

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

FC Liria 7er

10:6

26.08.2022 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

BFC Meteor 06 7er

25:1

28.08.2022 09:15

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

FC Spandau 7er

7:1

28.08.2022 13:15

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

3:5

28.08.2022 15:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

4:10

10.09.2022 14:00

FC Treptow 7er

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

7:8

11.09.2022 10:00

FC Liria 7er

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

5:13

11.09.2022 10:00

BFC Meteor 06 7er

FCK Frohnau 7er

4:16

11.09.2022 13:15

FC Spandau 7er

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

0:21

16.09.2022 19:30

FCK Frohnau 7er

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

4:0

18.09.2022 09:15

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

3:10

18.09.2022 10:00

BFC Meteor 06 7er

FC Spandau 7er

4:2

18.09.2022 13:00

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

FC Treptow 7er

2:3

18.09.2022 15:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

FC Liria 7er

6:3

25.09.2022 12:00

FC Treptow 7er

FC Spandau 7er

6:2

30.09.2022 19:30

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

1:1

30.09.2022 19:45

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

5:7

02.10.2022 09:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

BFC Meteor 06 7er

4:2

02.10.2022 10:00

FC Liria 7er

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

15:7

02.10.2022 12:00

FC Treptow 7er

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

4:2

07.10.2022 19:30

FCK Frohnau 7er

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

3:2

07.10.2022 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

FC Liria 7er

13:0

09.10.2022 10:00

BFC Meteor 06 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

1:8

09.10.2022 10:30

FC Spandau 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

1:16

09.10.2022 11:15

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

FC Treptow 7er

1:6

09.10.2022 15:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

5:2

14.10.2022 19:30

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

7:1

14.10.2022 19:45

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

FC Spandau 7er

15:3

15.10.2022 14:40

FC Treptow 7er

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

3:7

16.10.2022 09:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

FCK Frohnau 7er

2:1

16.10.2022 10:00

FC Liria 7er

BFC Meteor 06 7er

13:3

16.10.2022 13:30

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

6:4

21.10.2022 18:30

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

7:2

30.10.2022 09:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

8:1

30.10.2022 13:15

FC Spandau 7er

FCK Frohnau 7er

1:7

04.11.2022 19:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

1:1

11.11.2022 19:30

FCK Frohnau 7er

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

3:2

11.11.2022 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

8:0

13.11.2022 09:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

3:5

13.11.2022 09:15

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

2:10

13.11.2022 10:00

BFC Meteor 06 7er

FC Treptow 7er

3:1

13.11.2022 11:00

FC Spandau 7er

FC Liria 7er

0:2

20.11.2022 13:15

FC Spandau 7er

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

4:6

25.11.2022 19:45

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

FC Liria 7er

5:4

25.11.2022 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

2:0

27.11.2022 09:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

FC Treptow 7er

2:1

27.11.2022 09:00

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

FCK Frohnau 7er

3:6

27.11.2022 10:00

BFC Meteor 06 7er

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

3:6

02.12.2022 19:45

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

7:4

02.12.2022 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

FCK Frohnau 7er

3:3

04.12.2022 09:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

1:5

04.12.2022 10:00

FC Liria 7er

FC Treptow 7er

12:6

04.12.2022 10:00

BFC Meteor 06 7er

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

8:5

04.12.2022 13:15

FC Spandau 7er

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

5:6

09.12.2022 19:30

FCK Frohnau 7er

FC Liria 7er

09.12.2022 19:30

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

10.12.2022 14:00

FC Treptow 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

11.12.2022 09:15

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

11.12.2022 13:00

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

FC Spandau 7er

11.12.2022 15:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

BFC Meteor 06 7er

24.02.2023 19:45

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

FC Treptow 7er

24.02.2023 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

26.02.2023 09:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

26.02.2023 10:00

BFC Meteor 06 7er

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

26.02.2023 10:00

FC Liria 7er

FCK Frohnau 7er

26.02.2023 13:15

FC Spandau 7er

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

03.03.2023 19:30

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

03.03.2023 19:30

FCK Frohnau 7er

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

04.03.2023 14:00

FC Treptow 7er

FC Liria 7er

05.03.2023 09:15

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

BFC Meteor 06 7er

05.03.2023 13:00

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

05.03.2023 15:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

FC Spandau 7er

10.03.2023 19:45

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

11.03.2023 14:00

FC Treptow 7er

FCK Frohnau 7er

12.03.2023 09:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

12.03.2023 10:00

BFC Meteor 06 7er

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

12.03.2023 10:00

FC Liria 7er

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

12.03.2023 13:15

FC Spandau 7er

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

17.03.2023 19:30

FCK Frohnau 7er

BFC Meteor 06 7er

17.03.2023 19:30

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

FC Treptow 7er

17.03.2023 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

FC Spandau 7er

19.03.2023 09:15

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

19.03.2023 13:00

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

FC Liria 7er

19.03.2023 15:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

31.03.2023 19:30

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

FCK Frohnau 7er

31.03.2023 19:45

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

01.04.2023 14:00

FC Treptow 7er

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

02.04.2023 09:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

02.04.2023 10:00

FC Liria 7er

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

02.04.2023 13:15

FC Spandau 7er

BFC Meteor 06 7er

21.04.2023 19:30

FCK Frohnau 7er

FC Spandau 7er

21.04.2023 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

23.04.2023 09:15

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

FC Liria 7er

23.04.2023 09:30

BFC Meteor 06 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

23.04.2023 13:00

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

23.04.2023 15:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

FC Treptow 7er

28.04.2023 19:30

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

28.04.2023 19:45

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

BFC Meteor 06 7er

29.04.2023 14:00

FC Treptow 7er

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

30.04.2023 09:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

FC Spandau 7er

30.04.2023 10:00

FC Liria 7er

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

30.04.2023 13:30

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

FCK Frohnau 7er

05.05.2023 19:30

FCK Frohnau 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

05.05.2023 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

FC Treptow 7er

07.05.2023 09:15

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

07.05.2023 10:00

BFC Meteor 06 7er

FC Liria 7er

07.05.2023 12:00

FC Spandau 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

07.05.2023 15:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

12.05.2023 19:30

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

12.05.2023 19:45

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

13.05.2023 14:00

FC Treptow 7er

BFC Meteor 06 7er

14.05.2023 10:00

FC Liria 7er

FC Spandau 7er

14.05.2023 13:30

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

14.05.2023 15:30

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

FCK Frohnau 7er

19.05.2023 19:30

FCK Frohnau 7er

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

19.05.2023 19:30

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

FC Spandau 7er

19.05.2023 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

20.05.2023 14:00

FC Treptow 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

21.05.2023 10:00

FC Liria 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

21.05.2023 13:30

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

BFC Meteor 06 7er

02.06.2023 19:45

Wittenauer SC Concordia 7

FCK Frohnau 7er

02.06.2023 20:15

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

WFC Corso 99/Vineta 7er

04.06.2023 09:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

FC Liria 7er

04.06.2023 09:15

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz 7er

04.06.2023 10:00

BFC Meteor 06 7er

NewTeam Berlin e.V. 7er

04.06.2023 13:15

FC Spandau 7er

FC Treptow 7er

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

11.12.2022 09:15

BSV GW Neukölln 7er

FC Stern Marienfelde 7er

Trainingszeiten

Freitag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 194

Gestern Online: 487

Diesen Monat: 3315

Letzter Monat: 15943

Total: 507174