Landesklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.03.2022 09:30

BSV Hürtürkel I

Türkiyemspor

5:14

12.03.2022 10:15

BSV GW Neukölln

FC NORDOST Berlin

17:1

12.03.2022 12:00

Rixdorfer SV

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

5:2

12.03.2022 14:40

Berolina Mitte

FSV Hansa 07 I

2:2

13.03.2022 09:30

Grünauer BC 1917

SV Adler Berlin

3:3

19.03.2022 09:00

FSV Hansa 07 I

BSV GW Neukölln

2:1

19.03.2022 11:30

Türkiyemspor

Berolina Mitte

4:3

19.03.2022 13:00

SV Adler Berlin

BSV Hürtürkel I

8:2

20.03.2022 10:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

Rixdorfer SV

0:18

20.03.2022 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

Grünauer BC 1917

4:9

26.03.2022 10:15

BSV GW Neukölln

Türkiyemspor

0:5

26.03.2022 10:45

BSV Hürtürkel I

Grünauer BC 1917

1:8

26.03.2022 12:00

Rixdorfer SV

FSV Hansa 07 I

3:1

27.03.2022 09:30

FC NORDOST Berlin

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

1:21

02.04.2022 09:00

FSV Hansa 07 I

FC NORDOST Berlin

16:0

02.04.2022 11:30

Türkiyemspor

Rixdorfer SV

1:1

03.04.2022 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

BSV Hürtürkel I

2:0

03.04.2022 11:30

Grünauer BC 1917

Berolina Mitte

2:1

06.04.2022 17:30

SV Adler Berlin

BSV GW Neukölln

11:2

30.04.2022 11:00

Berolina Mitte

SV Adler Berlin

7:3

07.05.2022 09:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Grünauer BC 1917

1:2

07.05.2022 09:00

FSV Hansa 07 I

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

8:3

07.05.2022 12:00

Rixdorfer SV

SV Adler Berlin

2:1

07.05.2022 14:40

Berolina Mitte

BSV Hürtürkel I

11:0

08.05.2022 09:30

FC NORDOST Berlin

Türkiyemspor

0:27

14.05.2022 11:15

SV Adler Berlin

FC NORDOST Berlin

15:0

14.05.2022 11:30

BSV Hürtürkel I

BSV GW Neukölln

1:6

14.05.2022 15:30

Türkiyemspor

FSV Hansa 07 I

8:1

15.05.2022 10:00

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

Berolina Mitte

3:3

15.05.2022 11:30

Grünauer BC 1917

Rixdorfer SV

2:1

21.05.2022 09:00

FSV Hansa 07 I

SV Adler Berlin

21.05.2022 10:15

BSV GW Neukölln

Berolina Mitte

0:9

21.05.2022 11:30

Türkiyemspor

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

7:3

21.05.2022 13:00

Rixdorfer SV

BSV Hürtürkel I

5:0

22.05.2022 10:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

Grünauer BC 1917

0:28

28.05.2022 09:30

BSV Hürtürkel I

FC NORDOST Berlin

28.05.2022 10:15

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

28.05.2022 11:15

SV Adler Berlin

Türkiyemspor

28.05.2022 14:40

Berolina Mitte

Rixdorfer SV

29.05.2022 11:30

Grünauer BC 1917

FSV Hansa 07 I

11.06.2022 09:00

FSV Hansa 07 I

BSV Hürtürkel I

11.06.2022 11:30

Türkiyemspor

Grünauer BC 1917

11.06.2022 12:00

Rixdorfer SV

BSV GW Neukölln

11.06.2022 14:15

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

SV Adler Berlin

12.06.2022 10:00

FC NORDOST Berlin

Berolina Mitte

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

28.05.2022 10:15

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde

Trainingszeiten

Montag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Mittwoch

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Freitag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 48

Gestern Online: 443

Diesen Monat: 11139

Letzter Monat: 12156

Total: 413222