Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

0:1

22.08.2021 09:45

BSV 1892

BSC Marzahn

0:10

22.08.2021 11:45

Berlin Hilalspor

VfB Hermsdorf

0:3

22.08.2021 12:00

Berolina Mitte

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

3:1

22.08.2021 14:00

FC Internationale II

BSV GW Neukölln

2:4

28.08.2021 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

BSV 1892

7:0

28.08.2021 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FC Internationale II

5:2

29.08.2021 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:2

29.08.2021 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

2:1

29.08.2021 12:15

BSC Marzahn

Berlin Hilalspor

5:2

29.08.2021 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

FC Hertha 03 II

01.09.2021 18:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

CFC Hertha 06

10:2

04.09.2021 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

BSV GW Neukölln

14:3

05.09.2021 09:45

BSV 1892

CFC Hertha 06

8:0

05.09.2021 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

BSC Marzahn

6:1

05.09.2021 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

3:6

05.09.2021 12:00

Berolina Mitte

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:3

05.09.2021 15:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

4:1

11.09.2021 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

BSC Marzahn

1:1

11.09.2021 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FC Hertha 03 II

1:4

12.09.2021 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

BSV 1892

7:2

12.09.2021 12:00

Berolina Mitte

VfB Hermsdorf

2:4

12.09.2021 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

FC Internationale II

9:0

12.09.2021 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

Berlin Hilalspor

4:4

19.09.2021 09:45

BSV 1892

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1:3

19.09.2021 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

2:1

19.09.2021 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

BSV GW Neukölln

2:3

19.09.2021 14:00

FC Internationale II

Berolina Mitte

3:4

19.09.2021 15:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

3:1

25.09.2021 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Berlin Hilalspor

3:1

26.09.2021 12:00

Berolina Mitte

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

2:3

26.09.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

BSC Marzahn

3:0

26.09.2021 14:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

FC Hertha 03 II

1:2

02.10.2021 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

Berolina Mitte

5:3

02.10.2021 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

BSV GW Neukölln

2:3

03.10.2021 09:45

BSV 1892

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:6

03.10.2021 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

CFC Hertha 06

19:1

03.10.2021 12:15

BSC Marzahn

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

5:2

30.10.2021 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

30.10.2021 15:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Berlin Hilalspor

31.10.2021 12:00

Berolina Mitte

BSV 1892

31.10.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

CFC Hertha 06

31.10.2021 14:00

FC Internationale II

FC Hertha 03 II

31.10.2021 15:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

VfB Hermsdorf

06.11.2021 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

07.11.2021 09:45

BSV 1892

FC Internationale II

07.11.2021 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

BSV GW Neukölln

07.11.2021 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

Berolina Mitte

07.11.2021 12:15

BSC Marzahn

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

07.11.2021 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

20.11.2021 14:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Berolina Mitte

21.11.2021 09:45

BSV 1892

FC Hertha 03 II

21.11.2021 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

21.11.2021 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

21.11.2021 12:15

BSC Marzahn

FC Internationale II

21.11.2021 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

27.11.2021 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

VfB Hermsdorf

27.11.2021 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BSV GW Neukölln

28.11.2021 12:00

Berolina Mitte

BSC Marzahn

28.11.2021 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

28.11.2021 14:00

FC Internationale II

Berlin Hilalspor

28.11.2021 15:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

BSV 1892

04.12.2021 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

04.12.2021 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

05.12.2021 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

BSV 1892

05.12.2021 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Berolina Mitte

05.12.2021 12:15

BSC Marzahn

FC Hertha 03 II

05.12.2021 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

FC Internationale II

11.12.2021 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

Berlin Hilalspor

12.12.2021 09:45

BSV 1892

VfB Hermsdorf

12.12.2021 12:00

Berolina Mitte

CFC Hertha 06

12.12.2021 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

BSV GW Neukölln

12.12.2021 14:00

FC Internationale II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

12.12.2021 15:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

BSC Marzahn

12.02.2022 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

BSC Marzahn

13.02.2022 09:45

BSV 1892

Berlin Hilalspor

13.02.2022 12:00

Berolina Mitte

BSV GW Neukölln

13.02.2022 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

13.02.2022 14:00

FC Internationale II

CFC Hertha 06

13.02.2022 15:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

19.02.2022 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

FC Internationale II

20.02.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

BSV 1892

20.02.2022 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

FC Hertha 03 II

20.02.2022 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

20.02.2022 12:15

BSC Marzahn

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

20.02.2022 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

Berolina Mitte

26.02.2022 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

BSV 1892

26.02.2022 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

VfB Hermsdorf

27.02.2022 12:00

Berolina Mitte

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

27.02.2022 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

CFC Hertha 06

27.02.2022 14:00

FC Internationale II

BSC Marzahn

27.02.2022 15:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

Berlin Hilalspor

05.03.2022 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

06.03.2022 09:45

BSV 1892

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

06.03.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

FC Hertha 03 II

06.03.2022 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

FC Internationale II

06.03.2022 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

06.03.2022 12:15

BSC Marzahn

Berolina Mitte

12.03.2022 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

CFC Hertha 06

13.03.2022 12:00

Berolina Mitte

Berlin Hilalspor

13.03.2022 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

BSC Marzahn

13.03.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

VfB Hermsdorf

13.03.2022 14:00

FC Internationale II

BSV 1892

13.03.2022 15:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

FC Hertha 03 II

19.03.2022 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

FC Internationale II

19.03.2022 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

20.03.2022 09:45

BSV 1892

Berolina Mitte

20.03.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

20.03.2022 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

20.03.2022 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

BSV GW Neukölln

26.03.2022 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BSC Marzahn

27.03.2022 12:00

Berolina Mitte

FC Hertha 03 II

27.03.2022 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

BSV 1892

27.03.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

27.03.2022 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

VfB Hermsdorf

27.03.2022 14:00

FC Internationale II

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

02.04.2022 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

02.04.2022 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

CFC Hertha 06

03.04.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

FC Internationale II

03.04.2022 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

03.04.2022 12:15

BSC Marzahn

BSV GW Neukölln

03.04.2022 15:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

Berolina Mitte

07.05.2022 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

VfB Hermsdorf

07.05.2022 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BSV 1892

08.05.2022 12:00

Berolina Mitte

FC Internationale II

08.05.2022 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Berlin Hilalspor

08.05.2022 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

08.05.2022 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

BSC Marzahn

14.05.2022 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

15.05.2022 09:45

BSV 1892

BSV GW Neukölln

15.05.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Berolina Mitte

15.05.2022 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

CFC Hertha 06

15.05.2022 14:00

FC Internationale II

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

15.05.2022 14:15

BSC Marzahn

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

21.05.2022 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Berlin Hilalspor

21.05.2022 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

22.05.2022 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Berolina Mitte

22.05.2022 12:15

BSC Marzahn

VfB Hermsdorf

22.05.2022 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

BSV 1892

22.05.2022 14:00

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Hertha 03 II

28.05.2022 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

CFC Hertha 06

29.05.2022 09:45

BSV 1892

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

29.05.2022 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

BSC Marzahn

29.05.2022 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

VfB Hermsdorf

29.05.2022 14:00

FC Internationale II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

29.05.2022 15:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

BSV GW Neukölln

11.06.2022 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

FC Hertha 03 II

11.06.2022 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Berolina Mitte

12.06.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Berlin Hilalspor

12.06.2022 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Internationale II

12.06.2022 12:15

BSC Marzahn

BSV 1892

12.06.2022 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

Termin offen

FC Internationale II

VfB Hermsdorf

Termin offen

BSC Marzahn

CFC Hertha 06

Termin offen

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

FC Internationale II

Termin offen

CFC Hertha 06

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

CFC Hertha 06

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Dienstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 325

Gestern Online: 427

Diesen Monat: 10564

Letzter Monat: 16092

Total: 327341