Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

0:1

22.08.2021 09:45

BSV 1892

BSC Marzahn

0:10

22.08.2021 11:45

Berlin Hilalspor

VfB Hermsdorf

0:3

22.08.2021 12:00

Berolina Mitte

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

3:1

22.08.2021 14:00

FC Internationale II

BSV GW Neukölln

2:4

28.08.2021 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

BSV 1892

7:0

28.08.2021 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FC Internationale II

5:2

29.08.2021 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:2

29.08.2021 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

2:1

29.08.2021 12:15

BSC Marzahn

Berlin Hilalspor

5:2

29.08.2021 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

FC Hertha 03 II

0:6

01.09.2021 18:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

CFC Hertha 06

10:2

04.09.2021 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

BSV GW Neukölln

14:3

05.09.2021 09:45

BSV 1892

CFC Hertha 06

8:0

05.09.2021 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

BSC Marzahn

6:1

05.09.2021 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

3:6

05.09.2021 12:00

Berolina Mitte

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:3

05.09.2021 15:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

4:1

11.09.2021 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

BSC Marzahn

1:1

11.09.2021 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FC Hertha 03 II

1:4

12.09.2021 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

BSV 1892

7:2

12.09.2021 12:00

Berolina Mitte

VfB Hermsdorf

2:4

12.09.2021 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

FC Internationale II

9:0

12.09.2021 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

Berlin Hilalspor

4:4

19.09.2021 09:45

BSV 1892

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1:3

19.09.2021 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

2:1

19.09.2021 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

BSV GW Neukölln

2:3

19.09.2021 14:00

FC Internationale II

Berolina Mitte

3:4

19.09.2021 15:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

3:1

25.09.2021 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Berlin Hilalspor

3:1

26.09.2021 12:00

Berolina Mitte

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

2:3

26.09.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

BSC Marzahn

3:0

26.09.2021 14:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

FC Hertha 03 II

1:2

02.10.2021 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

Berolina Mitte

5:3

02.10.2021 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

BSV GW Neukölln

2:3

03.10.2021 09:45

BSV 1892

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:6

03.10.2021 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

CFC Hertha 06

19:1

03.10.2021 12:15

BSC Marzahn

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

5:2

30.10.2021 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

0:0

30.10.2021 15:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Berlin Hilalspor

3:2

31.10.2021 12:00

Berolina Mitte

BSV 1892

6:1

31.10.2021 14:00

FC Internationale II

FC Hertha 03 II

0:2

31.10.2021 15:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

VfB Hermsdorf

3:2

06.11.2021 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

2:2

07.11.2021 09:45

BSV 1892

FC Internationale II

3:2

07.11.2021 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

BSV GW Neukölln

1:2

07.11.2021 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

Berolina Mitte

2:1

07.11.2021 12:15

BSC Marzahn

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:4

07.11.2021 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

4:5

14.11.2021 15:00

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

FC Internationale II

6:1

20.11.2021 14:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Berolina Mitte

2:0

21.11.2021 09:45

BSV 1892

FC Hertha 03 II

0:6

21.11.2021 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

4:3

21.11.2021 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

2:1

21.11.2021 12:15

BSC Marzahn

FC Internationale II

4:2

27.11.2021 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

VfB Hermsdorf

0:1

27.11.2021 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BSV GW Neukölln

5:1

28.11.2021 12:00

Berolina Mitte

BSC Marzahn

4:4

28.11.2021 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

3:1

04.12.2021 11:00

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

2:1

04.12.2021 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

0:3

05.12.2021 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Berolina Mitte

6:5

05.12.2021 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

BSV 1892

2:0

05.12.2021 12:15

BSC Marzahn

FC Hertha 03 II

1:2

05.12.2021 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

FC Internationale II

1:1

18.12.2021 12:00

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

BSV 1892

5:0

18.12.2021 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

Berlin Hilalspor

3:0

19.12.2021 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

0:3

19.12.2021 16:00

FC Internationale II

VfB Hermsdorf

0:1

06.02.2022 09:00

BSV 1892

VfB Hermsdorf

2:1

06.02.2022 09:30

FC Internationale II

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

1:0

13.02.2022 09:45

BSV 1892

Berlin Hilalspor

0:4

13.02.2022 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

5:1

20.02.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

BSV 1892

6:1

20.02.2022 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

FC Hertha 03 II

1:6

20.02.2022 12:15

BSC Marzahn

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

0:12

20.02.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:0

20.02.2022 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

Berolina Mitte

2:3

26.02.2022 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

BSV 1892

7:2

26.02.2022 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

VfB Hermsdorf

0:3

27.02.2022 12:00

Berolina Mitte

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

3:3

27.02.2022 14:00

FC Internationale II

BSC Marzahn

7:0

05.03.2022 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

3:0

06.03.2022 09:45

BSV 1892

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

0:6

06.03.2022 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

FC Internationale II

0:5

06.03.2022 12:15

BSC Marzahn

Berolina Mitte

3:3

06.03.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:0

12.03.2022 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

CFC Hertha 06

2:5

13.03.2022 12:00

Berolina Mitte

Berlin Hilalspor

1:2

13.03.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

VfB Hermsdorf

0:2

13.03.2022 13:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

FC Hertha 03 II

0:1

13.03.2022 14:00

FC Internationale II

BSV 1892

1:2

13.03.2022 15:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

BSC Marzahn

6:0

19.03.2022 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

FC Internationale II

9:1

20.03.2022 09:45

BSV 1892

Berolina Mitte

1:4

26.03.2022 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BSC Marzahn

3:2

27.03.2022 12:00

Berolina Mitte

FC Hertha 03 II

3:2

27.03.2022 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

BSV 1892

8:1

27.03.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

4:2

27.03.2022 14:00

FC Internationale II

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

0:7

29.03.2022 18:30

FC Internationale II

Berlin Hilalspor

0:6

29.03.2022 19:00

VfB Hermsdorf

FC Hertha 03 II

1:2

29.03.2022 19:30

CFC Hertha 06

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

3:1

02.04.2022 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:3

03.04.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

FC Internationale II

10:3

03.04.2022 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1:1

03.04.2022 12:15

BSC Marzahn

BSV GW Neukölln

2:6

03.04.2022 13:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

Berolina Mitte

4:3

10.04.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

3:0

26.04.2022 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

CFC Hertha 06

3:2

27.04.2022 18:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

Berlin Hilalspor

4:0

30.04.2022 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

2:4

03.05.2022 18:30

FC Internationale II

CFC Hertha 06

2:0

05.05.2022 19:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

CFC Hertha 06

2:2

07.05.2022 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

VfB Hermsdorf

0:1

07.05.2022 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BSV 1892

3:1

07.05.2022 15:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

1:5

08.05.2022 12:00

Berolina Mitte

FC Internationale II

11:1

08.05.2022 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

BSC Marzahn

0:2

10.05.2022 18:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

FC Internationale II

1:2

10.05.2022 18:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

CFC Hertha 06

7:2

12.05.2022 18:30

Berolina Mitte

CFC Hertha 06

0:0

14.05.2022 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

9:1

15.05.2022 09:45

BSV 1892

BSV GW Neukölln

3:2

15.05.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Berolina Mitte

4:0

15.05.2022 14:00

FC Internationale II

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

0:6

15.05.2022 14:15

BSC Marzahn

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

1:6

17.05.2022 18:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

3:4

17.05.2022 18:30

Berlin Hilalspor

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

0:6

17.05.2022 19:45

BSC Marzahn

CFC Hertha 06

4:0

19.05.2022 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Berlin Hilalspor

0:1

21.05.2022 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

1:1

22.05.2022 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Berolina Mitte

2:1

22.05.2022 12:15

BSC Marzahn

VfB Hermsdorf

0:7

22.05.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Hertha 03 II

3:2

22.05.2022 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

BSV 1892

0:4

24.05.2022 19:00

Berolina Mitte

BSV GW Neukölln

2:3

28.05.2022 13:00

FC Hertha 03 II

CFC Hertha 06

5:0

29.05.2022 09:45

BSV 1892

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

5:0

29.05.2022 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor

BSC Marzahn

6:3

29.05.2022 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

VfB Hermsdorf

7:1

29.05.2022 14:00

FC Internationale II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

4:9

31.05.2022 18:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

BSV GW Neukölln

6:1

31.05.2022 19:00

CFC Hertha 06

VfB Hermsdorf

0:2

31.05.2022 19:00

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

Berlin Hilalspor

4:1

01.06.2022 19:00

FC Hertha 03 II

BSC Marzahn

11:1

03.06.2022 18:00

Berlin Hilalspor

CFC Hertha 06

3:5

05.06.2022 13:30

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

BSC Marzahn

2:0

07.06.2022 19:00

CFC Hertha 06

BSV GW Neukölln

3:8

09.06.2022 19:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

1:6

11.06.2022 13:30

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf

FC Hertha 03 II

3:4

11.06.2022 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Berolina Mitte

0:2

12.06.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Berlin Hilalspor

4:3

12.06.2022 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Internationale II

2:0

12.06.2022 12:15

BSC Marzahn

BSV 1892

5:2

12.06.2022 14:00

CFC Hertha 06

Berliner Athletik Klub 07 II

1:15

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 3

Gestern Online: 548

Diesen Monat: 13975

Letzter Monat: 14015

Total: 430073