Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.09.2022 11:15

SC Westend

VfB Hermsdorf

1:2

03.09.2022 13:00

TSV Rudow

FC Stern Marienfelde

4:3

04.09.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

6:0

04.09.2022 09:45

BSV 1892

BSV GW Neukölln

1:17

04.09.2022 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

5:3

04.09.2022 14:30

Friedenauer TSC

SG Blankenburg

4:2

04.09.2022 16:15

Viktoria Mitte

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

2:0

10.09.2022 09:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

Friedenauer TSC

1:3

10.09.2022 12:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

TSV Rudow

4:1

10.09.2022 13:00

SG Blankenburg

SV Empor Berlin II

1:8

11.09.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Viktoria Mitte

1:1

11.09.2022 11:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

BSV 1892

10:1

11.09.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SC Westend

8:1

11.09.2022 14:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Grünauer BC

4:1

17.09.2022 13:00

TSV Rudow

VfB Hermsdorf

3:2

18.09.2022 11:45

BSV 1892

SC Westend

2:4

18.09.2022 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

FC Stern Marienfelde

6:1

18.09.2022 13:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:3

18.09.2022 14:30

Friedenauer TSC

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

4:1

18.09.2022 16:00

Viktoria Mitte

BSV GW Neukölln

4:1

20.09.2022 18:30

Viktoria Mitte

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:2

20.09.2022 18:30

Friedenauer TSC

SV Empor Berlin II

3:1

20.09.2022 18:30

BSV 1892

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

1:6

21.09.2022 18:30

VfB Hermsdorf

FC Stern Marienfelde

4:0

21.09.2022 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SG Blankenburg

4:1

21.09.2022 18:30

TSV Rudow

Grünauer BC

3:0

21.09.2022 18:30

SC Westend

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

1:2

01.10.2022 09:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

Grünauer BC

2:5

01.10.2022 11:15

SC Westend

Viktoria Mitte

3:4

01.10.2022 12:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

SV Empor Berlin II

2:3

01.10.2022 13:00

SG Blankenburg

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:7

01.10.2022 14:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BSV 1892

6:0

02.10.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Friedenauer TSC

3:0

02.10.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

TSV Rudow

2:0

06.10.2022 18:30

Grünauer BC

SG Blankenburg

2:1

08.10.2022 13:00

TSV Rudow

SC Westend

4:1

08.10.2022 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SG Blankenburg

1:1

09.10.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

1:1

09.10.2022 11:45

BSV 1892

Viktoria Mitte

0:6

09.10.2022 13:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

FC Stern Marienfelde

3:1

09.10.2022 14:30

Friedenauer TSC

BSV GW Neukölln

2:1

09.10.2022 16:15

SV Empor Berlin II

VfB Hermsdorf

1:4

15.10.2022 09:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

3:0

15.10.2022 11:15

SC Westend

Friedenauer TSC

1:4

15.10.2022 12:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

5:1

15.10.2022 13:00

SG Blankenburg

BSV 1892

12:0

16.10.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Grünauer BC

6:0

16.10.2022 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Empor Berlin II

1:0

16.10.2022 16:00

Viktoria Mitte

TSV Rudow

4:1

12.11.2022 13:00

SG Blankenburg

FC Stern Marienfelde

0:2

12.11.2022 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

1:2

13.11.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC

BSV GW Neukölln

2:5

13.11.2022 11:45

BSV 1892

TSV Rudow

0:10

13.11.2022 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

SC Westend

12:1

13.11.2022 12:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

VfB Hermsdorf

1:3

13.11.2022 14:30

Friedenauer TSC

Viktoria Mitte

5:3

19.11.2022 11:15

SC Westend

Grünauer BC

2:3

19.11.2022 12:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

SG Blankenburg

8:3

19.11.2022 13:00

TSV Rudow

Friedenauer TSC

2:1

20.11.2022 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

3:2

20.11.2022 12:00

BSV GW Neukölln

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

3:2

20.11.2022 16:00

Viktoria Mitte

SV Empor Berlin II

3:2

26.11.2022 09:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

3:2

26.11.2022 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

BSV GW Neukölln

1:2

27.11.2022 09:00

Grünauer BC

Viktoria Mitte

3:1

27.11.2022 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SC Westend

1:0

27.11.2022 13:30

SV Empor Berlin II

TSV Rudow

4:3

27.11.2022 14:30

Friedenauer TSC

BSV 1892

7:2

28.11.2022 19:15

SG Blankenburg

VfB Hermsdorf

2:5

03.12.2022 09:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

Viktoria Mitte

1:1

03.12.2022 13:00

SG Blankenburg

TSV Rudow

0:3

03.12.2022 14:50

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Friedenauer TSC

1:3

04.12.2022 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SV Empor Berlin II

0:1

10.12.2022 10:30

SC Westend

FC Stern Marienfelde

0:3

11.12.2022 11:45

BSV 1892

VfB Hermsdorf

0:9

11.12.2022 14:30

Friedenauer TSC

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

4:0

11.12.2022 16:00

SV Empor Berlin II

Grünauer BC

2:0

11.12.2022 16:00

Viktoria Mitte

SG Blankenburg

1:3

14.01.2023 14:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

SC Westend

2:0

14.01.2023 14:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Viktoria Mitte

4:4

14.01.2023 15:00

Grünauer BC

Friedenauer TSC

2:2

15.01.2023 09:45

BSV 1892

FC Stern Marienfelde

1:2

21.01.2023 09:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

BSV GW Neukölln

1:1

21.01.2023 10:00

TSV Rudow

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

4:1

21.01.2023 13:00

SG Blankenburg

SC Westend

2:2

25.01.2023 19:00

VfB Hermsdorf

BSV GW Neukölln

6:4

07.02.2023 18:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

VfB Hermsdorf

1:2

11.02.2023 12:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

BSV 1892

6:1

11.02.2023 12:45

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SC Westend

2:1

11.02.2023 13:00

SG Blankenburg

BSV GW Neukölln

1:2

11.02.2023 15:00

Grünauer BC

TSV Rudow

0:1

12.02.2023 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

Friedenauer TSC

1:6

12.02.2023 13:45

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Viktoria Mitte

1:1

18.02.2023 11:15

SC Westend

SG Blankenburg

1:1

18.02.2023 13:00

TSV Rudow

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

3:2

19.02.2023 09:45

BSV 1892

SV Empor Berlin II

3:2

19.02.2023 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

2:2

19.02.2023 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Stern Marienfelde

2:0

19.02.2023 14:30

Friedenauer TSC

Grünauer BC

4:0

19.02.2023 16:00

Viktoria Mitte

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:0

25.02.2023 12:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

SC Westend

0:0

25.02.2023 12:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

BSV GW Neukölln

4:2

25.02.2023 13:00

SG Blankenburg

Viktoria Mitte

4:3

25.02.2023 14:40

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

TSV Rudow

3:4

26.02.2023 09:00

Grünauer BC

SV Empor Berlin II

4:7

26.02.2023 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

BSV 1892

3:2

26.02.2023 12:10

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Friedenauer TSC

1:3

01.03.2023 18:30

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

VfB Hermsdorf

2:1

04.03.2023 11:15

SC Westend

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

2:5

04.03.2023 13:00

TSV Rudow

SG Blankenburg

5:0

05.03.2023 09:45

BSV 1892

Grünauer BC

3:0

05.03.2023 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

2:2

05.03.2023 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

VfB Hermsdorf

1:2

05.03.2023 14:30

Friedenauer TSC

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

3:4

05.03.2023 16:00

Viktoria Mitte

FC Stern Marienfelde

4:2

11.03.2023 09:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

TSV Rudow

0:8

11.03.2023 12:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Viktoria Mitte

3:0

11.03.2023 13:00

SG Blankenburg

Friedenauer TSC

2:4

11.03.2023 14:40

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

SV Empor Berlin II

0:3

12.03.2023 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SC Westend

8:0

12.03.2023 11:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

Grünauer BC

2:2

12.03.2023 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

BSV 1892

5:2

15.03.2023 18:30

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

TSV Rudow

1:2

15.03.2023 19:15

SV Empor Berlin II

BSV 1892

3:2

18.03.2023 11:15

SC Westend

BSV GW Neukölln

0:6

19.03.2023 09:00

Grünauer BC

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

0:2

19.03.2023 09:45

BSV 1892

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

5:0

19.03.2023 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

SG Blankenburg

5:1

19.03.2023 14:30

Friedenauer TSC

FC Stern Marienfelde

2:2

19.03.2023 15:30

Viktoria Mitte

VfB Hermsdorf

5:3

22.03.2023 18:30

Grünauer BC

BSV 1892

1:4

23.03.2023 18:30

BSV GW Neukölln

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

3:1

25.03.2023 09:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

SV Empor Berlin II

0:1

25.03.2023 11:15

SC Westend

BSV 1892

3:1

25.03.2023 13:00

SG Blankenburg

Grünauer BC

3:1

26.03.2023 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

TSV Rudow

3:4

26.03.2023 12:30

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

3:2

26.03.2023 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Viktoria Mitte

3:1

26.03.2023 16:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Friedenauer TSC

2:3

29.03.2023 18:30

TSV Rudow

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

1:3

22.04.2023 13:00

TSV Rudow

BSV GW Neukölln

1:2

23.04.2023 09:00

Grünauer BC

FC Stern Marienfelde

3:0

23.04.2023 09:45

BSV 1892

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

0:2

23.04.2023 12:15

SV Empor Berlin II

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

2:1

23.04.2023 12:45

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

SG Blankenburg

0:2

23.04.2023 14:30

Friedenauer TSC

VfB Hermsdorf

5:2

23.04.2023 16:00

Viktoria Mitte

SC Westend

2:0

29.04.2023 09:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

0:0

29.04.2023 11:15

SC Westend

TSV Rudow

0:5

29.04.2023 12:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Grünauer BC

5:0

29.04.2023 13:00

SG Blankenburg

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

2:2

30.04.2023 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SV Empor Berlin II

5:2

30.04.2023 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Friedenauer TSC

0:2

30.04.2023 15:45

Viktoria Mitte

BSV 1892

1:4

06.05.2023 13:00

TSV Rudow

Viktoria Mitte

2:0

06.05.2023 13:00

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

FC Stern Marienfelde

2:1

07.05.2023 09:00

Grünauer BC

VfB Hermsdorf

1:4

07.05.2023 09:45

BSV 1892

SG Blankenburg

1:2

07.05.2023 12:00

SV Empor Berlin II

BSV GW Neukölln

4:0

07.05.2023 14:30

Friedenauer TSC

SC Westend

3:0

07.05.2023 15:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

2:1

13.05.2023 11:15

SC Westend

SV Empor Berlin II

0:4

13.05.2023 12:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

3:4

13.05.2023 13:00

TSV Rudow

BSV 1892

4:1

14.05.2023 10:00

VfB Hermsdorf

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

1:5

14.05.2023 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

Grünauer BC

7:2

14.05.2023 14:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

SG Blankenburg

3:2

14.05.2023 15:30

Viktoria Mitte

Friedenauer TSC

2:5

31.05.2023 18:30

Friedenauer TSC

TSV Rudow

1:0

03.06.2023 09:00

FC Stern Marienfelde

BSV 1892

0:0

03.06.2023 13:00

SG Blankenburg

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

2:1

03.06.2023 14:00

SV Empor Berlin II

Viktoria Mitte

5:2

03.06.2023 14:40

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

VfB Hermsdorf

2:3

04.06.2023 09:00

Grünauer BC

SC Westend

7:0

04.06.2023 13:00

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

BSV GW Neukölln

6:3

10.06.2023 11:15

SC Westend

Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf

10.06.2023 12:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

FC Stern Marienfelde

10.06.2023 13:00

TSV Rudow

SV Empor Berlin II

11.06.2023 09:45

BSV 1892

Friedenauer TSC

11.06.2023 12:00

VfB Hermsdorf

SG Blankenburg

11.06.2023 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

11.06.2023 16:00

Viktoria Mitte

Grünauer BC

Nächstes Spiel

11.06.2023 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln

SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Freitag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 169

Gestern Online: 383

Diesen Monat: 2215

Letzter Monat: 13792

Total: 591769