Kreisklasse B - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02.2024 10:00 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf III |
BFC Preussen III |
3:2 |
|||
24.02.2024 10:00 |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
BSV GW Neukölln III |
2:10 |
|||
25.02.2024 10:45 |
Rixdorfer SV III |
TSV Mariendorf 1897 III |
0:7 |
|||
29.02.2024 17:30 |
SF Kladow III |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf III |
4:10 |
|||
02.03.2024 11:15 |
TSV Mariendorf 1897 III |
1. FC Wilmersdorf III |
1:14 |
|||
02.03.2024 15:45 |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf III |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
5:6 |
|||
03.03.2024 16:00 |
Sport Klub Rapide Berlin III |
Rixdorfer SV III |
10:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 10:00 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf III |
Rixdorfer SV III |
31:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 12:15 |
SF Kladow III |
BFC Preussen III |
1:19 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:45 |
BSV GW Neukölln III |
Sport Klub Rapide Berlin III |
3:2 |
|||
16.03.2024 11:15 |
TSV Mariendorf 1897 III |
SF Kladow III |
8:0 |
|||
16.03.2024 13:30 |
BFC Preussen III |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
9:1 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:45 |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf III |
BSV GW Neukölln III |
1:6 |
|||
17.03.2024 12:30 |
Sport Klub Rapide Berlin III |
1. FC Wilmersdorf III |
1:6 |
|||
13.04.2024 12:15 |
SF Kladow III |
Rixdorfer SV III |
1:5 |
|||
13.04.2024 12:40 |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
TSV Mariendorf 1897 III |
1:2 |
|||
13.04.2024 15:45 |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf III |
Sport Klub Rapide Berlin III |
4:10 |
|||
21.04.2024 09:00 |
Rixdorfer SV III |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
0:9 |
|||
21.04.2024 10:00 |
BFC Preussen III |
BSV GW Neukölln III |
5:1 |
|||
27.04.2024 11:10 |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
1. FC Wilmersdorf III |
1:8 |
|||
27.04.2024 13:30 |
BSV GW Neukölln III |
TSV Mariendorf 1897 III |
4:5 |
|||
27.04.2024 15:45 |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf III |
BFC Preussen III |
0:9 |
|||
30.04.2024 18:00 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf III |
SF Kladow III |
12:0 |
|||
05.05.2024 09:00 |
Rixdorfer SV III |
BSV GW Neukölln III |
1:11 |
|||
05.05.2024 16:30 |
Sport Klub Rapide Berlin III |
SF Kladow III |
2:0 |
|||
11.05.2024 13:00 |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
SF Kladow III |
2:0 |
|||
11.05.2024 13:30 |
BFC Preussen III |
Sport Klub Rapide Berlin III |
5:4 |
|||
11.05.2024 15:45 |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf III |
Rixdorfer SV III |
3:5 |
|||
12.05.2024 10:00 |
BSV GW Neukölln III |
1. FC Wilmersdorf III |
2:10 |
|||
25.05.2024 10:00 |
1. FC Wilmersdorf III |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf III |
|
|||
25.05.2024 12:30 |
TSV Mariendorf 1897 III |
BFC Preussen III |
|
|||
25.05.2024 15:15 |
BSC Eintracht Südring III |
Sport Klub Rapide Berlin III |
|
|||
27.05.2024 17:00 |
TSV Mariendorf 1897 III |
B.S.C. Reinickendorf III |
|
|||
01.06.2024 13:30 |
BFC Preussen III |
Rixdorfer SV III |
|
|||
02.06.2024 09:30 |
BSV GW Neukölln III |
SF Kladow III |
|
|||
02.06.2024 12:30 |
Sport Klub Rapide Berlin III |
TSV Mariendorf 1897 III |
|