Landesklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 11:00

DJK SW Neukölln

Rixdorfer SV

21.08.2021 11:30

BSV Hürtürkel

NFC Rot-Weiß

7:2

21.08.2021 12:00

SC Lankwitz

BFC Germania

1:12

22.08.2021 09:00

FC Tecnico

NSC Marathon

9:2

28.08.2021 10:15

NFC Rot-Weiß

FC Tecnico

2:7

28.08.2021 12:00

Rixdorfer SV

SC Lankwitz

11:1

28.08.2021 14:00

BFC Germania

BSV Hürtürkel

4:5

01.09.2021 17:30

NSC Marathon

BSV GW Neukölln

2:4

04.09.2021 10:15

BSV GW Neukölln

NFC Rot-Weiß

3:0

04.09.2021 12:00

SC Lankwitz

DJK SW Neukölln

05.09.2021 09:00

FC Tecnico

BFC Germania

5:3

05.09.2021 11:00

Cimbria Trabzonspor I

NSC Marathon

07.09.2021 18:00

BSV Hürtürkel

Rixdorfer SV

4:2

11.09.2021 10:15

NFC Rot-Weiß

NSC Marathon

1:2

11.09.2021 11:00

DJK SW Neukölln

BSV Hürtürkel

11.09.2021 12:00

Rixdorfer SV

FC Tecnico

2:2

11.09.2021 14:00

BFC Germania

BSV GW Neukölln

3:3

12.09.2021 11:00

SC Lankwitz

Cimbria Trabzonspor I

18.09.2021 10:15

BSV GW Neukölln

Rixdorfer SV

1:1

18.09.2021 11:30

BSV Hürtürkel

SC Lankwitz

22:4

18.09.2021 12:00

NSC Marathon

BFC Germania

0:7

19.09.2021 09:00

FC Tecnico

DJK SW Neukölln

19.09.2021 11:00

Cimbria Trabzonspor I

NFC Rot-Weiß

25.09.2021 11:00

DJK SW Neukölln

BSV GW Neukölln

25.09.2021 12:00

SC Lankwitz

FC Tecnico

3:17

25.09.2021 12:00

Rixdorfer SV

NSC Marathon

6:0

25.09.2021 14:00

BFC Germania

NFC Rot-Weiß

0:2

26.09.2021 11:00

BSV Hürtürkel

Cimbria Trabzonspor I

02.10.2021 10:15

NFC Rot-Weiß

Rixdorfer SV

0:2

02.10.2021 10:15

BSV GW Neukölln

SC Lankwitz

20:1

02.10.2021 12:00

NSC Marathon

DJK SW Neukölln

03.10.2021 09:00

FC Tecnico

BSV Hürtürkel

3:5

30.10.2021 10:00

DJK SW Neukölln

NFC Rot-Weiß

4:5

30.10.2021 11:30

BSV Hürtürkel

BSV GW Neukölln

2:3

30.10.2021 12:00

SC Lankwitz

NSC Marathon

3:9

04.11.2021 17:30

NSC Marathon

BSV Hürtürkel

4:1

06.11.2021 10:15

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Tecnico

4:4

06.11.2021 12:00

Cimbria Trabzonspor I

Rixdorfer SV

2:20

06.11.2021 14:00

BFC Germania

DJK SW Neukölln

0:18

13.11.2021 12:00

Rixdorfer SV

BFC Germania

6:0

18.12.2021 10:30

NFC Rot-Weiß

SC Lankwitz

2:0

Termin offen

FC Tecnico

Cimbria Trabzonspor I

Termin offen

Cimbria Trabzonspor I

DJK SW Neukölln

Termin offen

Cimbria Trabzonspor I

BFC Germania

Termin offen

BSV GW Neukölln

Cimbria Trabzonspor I

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

BSV GW Neukölln

Cimbria Trabzonspor I

Trainingszeiten

Montag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Mittwoch

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Freitag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 5

Gestern Online: 409

Diesen Monat: 9995

Letzter Monat: 11388

Total: 363978