Landesliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 09:00

TSV Rudow

GW Baumschulenweg

9:0

17.08.2019 10:00

DJK SW Neukölln

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

4:4

17.08.2019 12:30

Rixdorfer SV

SV Treptow 46

5:1

17.08.2019 13:00

NSC Marathon

SF Johannisthal

2:9

24.08.2019 09:30

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

Rixdorfer SV

1:7

24.08.2019 10:00

SV Treptow 46

NSC Marathon

1:1

24.08.2019 10:00

GW Baumschulenweg

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

2:10

24.08.2019 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

DJK SW Neukölln

9:3

24.08.2019 11:30

SF Johannisthal

TSV Rudow

2:4

31.08.2019 10:00

GW Baumschulenweg

SF Johannisthal

4:5

31.08.2019 10:45

TSV Rudow

SV Treptow 46

12:5

31.08.2019 12:30

Rixdorfer SV

BSV GW Neukölln

2:1

31.08.2019 12:30

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

DJK SW Neukölln

13:1

31.08.2019 14:15

NSC Marathon

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

8:1

07.09.2019 09:30

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

TSV Rudow

0:19

07.09.2019 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

NSC Marathon

6:0

07.09.2019 10:00

SV Treptow 46

GW Baumschulenweg

8:6

07.09.2019 10:00

DJK SW Neukölln

Rixdorfer SV

2:6

07.09.2019 11:30

SF Johannisthal

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

2:10

14.09.2019 09:30

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

Rixdorfer SV

7:1

14.09.2019 10:00

GW Baumschulenweg

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

8:1

14.09.2019 10:45

TSV Rudow

BSV GW Neukölln

3:0

14.09.2019 11:30

SF Johannisthal

SV Treptow 46

1:1

14.09.2019 13:00

NSC Marathon

DJK SW Neukölln

2:1

21.09.2019 09:30

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

SF Johannisthal

1:6

21.09.2019 10:00

SV Treptow 46

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

1:17

21.09.2019 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

GW Baumschulenweg

2:0

21.09.2019 10:00

DJK SW Neukölln

TSV Rudow

2:17

21.09.2019 12:30

Rixdorfer SV

NSC Marathon

1:1

28.09.2019 10:00

SV Treptow 46

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

12:1

28.09.2019 10:00

GW Baumschulenweg

DJK SW Neukölln

11:8

28.09.2019 10:45

TSV Rudow

Rixdorfer SV

5:4

28.09.2019 11:30

SF Johannisthal

BSV GW Neukölln

7:6

05.10.2019 12:30

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

NSC Marathon

15:1

02.11.2019 10:00

DJK SW Neukölln

SF Johannisthal

1:14

02.11.2019 10:00

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Treptow 46

11:1

02.11.2019 11:00

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

20:0

02.11.2019 12:30

Rixdorfer SV

GW Baumschulenweg

7:3

02.11.2019 13:00

NSC Marathon

TSV Rudow

1:10

09.11.2019 09:30

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

BSV GW Neukölln

3:5

09.11.2019 10:00

SV Treptow 46

DJK SW Neukölln

11:2

09.11.2019 10:00

GW Baumschulenweg

NSC Marathon

6:1

09.11.2019 12:15

SF Johannisthal

Rixdorfer SV

9:2

16.11.2019 09:30

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

BSV GW Neukölln

0:12

16.11.2019 10:45

TSV Rudow

BSV Victoria Friedrichshain

3:2

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 09:30

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

0

BSV GW Neukölln

12

Trainingszeiten

Montag

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Mittwoch

16:45 - 18:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Tabelle Landesliga

1. TSV Rudow

27

2. BSV Victoria Fried.

21

3. SF Johannisthal

19

4. BSV GW Neukölln

18

5. Rixdorfer SV

16

6. SV Treptow 46

11

7. GW Baumschulenweg

9

8. NSC Marathon

8

9. SSV Köpenick-Obers.

1

10. DJK SW Neukölln

1

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 118

Gestern Online: 849

Diesen Monat: 12436

Letzter Monat: 16472

Total: 145241