Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.08.2022 18:30

FSV Hansa 07 II

Berliner SV 1892

2:2

29.08.2022 19:30

FC Oldie 79

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

1:4

29.08.2022 20:00

Tübiks e. V. III

VfB Concordia Britz

7:0

03.09.2022 14:00

NSF Gropiusstadt II

TSV Lichtenberg

1:0

05.09.2022 18:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

FC Oldie 79

1:7

05.09.2022 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz

Berliner SC III

0:1

07.09.2022 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Tübiks e. V. III

5:1

09.09.2022 19:00

VSG Altglienicke

NSF Gropiusstadt II

3:10

12.09.2022 18:30

FSV Hansa 07 II

VfB Concordia Britz

4:2

12.09.2022 18:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

TSV Lichtenberg

1:6

12.09.2022 19:30

FC Oldie 79

Tübiks e. V. III

8:2

26.09.2022 20:00

Tübiks e. V. III

Berliner SC III

2:2

28.09.2022 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

FSV Hansa 07 II

4:2

30.09.2022 19:00

VSG Altglienicke

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

2:0

30.09.2022 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

FC Oldie 79

3:3

05.10.2022 19:30

FC Oldie 79

Berliner SC III

1:2

07.10.2022 18:00

TSV Lichtenberg

VSG Altglienicke

11:4

08.10.2022 14:30

NSF Gropiusstadt II

VfB Concordia Britz

4:0

10.10.2022 18:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Berliner SV 1892

1:5

12.10.2022 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

NSF Gropiusstadt II

1:2

12.10.2022 20:00

Berliner SC III

FSV Hansa 07 II

3:2

13.10.2022 20:00

Berliner SV 1892

TSV Lichtenberg

1:5

14.10.2022 19:00

VSG Altglienicke

FC Oldie 79

0:7

17.10.2022 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz

Berliner SV 1892

0:2

17.10.2022 20:00

Tübiks e. V. III

TSV Lichtenberg

0:6

19.10.2022 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

VSG Altglienicke

7:3

19.10.2022 20:00

Berliner SC III

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

12:1

22.10.2022 11:00

NSF Gropiusstadt II

Berliner SV 1892

3:0

03.11.2022 20:00

Berliner SV 1892

Berliner SC III

0:1

07.11.2022 18:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

VfB Concordia Britz

1:3

07.11.2022 19:30

FC Oldie 79

FSV Hansa 07 II

1:2

09.11.2022 18:30

FSV Hansa 07 II

Tübiks e. V. III

4:4

09.11.2022 20:00

Berliner SC III

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

1:2

11.11.2022 19:00

VSG Altglienicke

Berliner SV 1892

2:0

12.11.2022 14:30

NSF Gropiusstadt II

Tübiks e. V. III

4:0

21.11.2022 18:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Tübiks e. V. III

0:5

25.11.2022 19:00

VSG Altglienicke

VfB Concordia Britz

1:1

25.11.2022 20:30

TSV Lichtenberg

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

0:6

26.11.2022 14:30

NSF Gropiusstadt II

FSV Hansa 07 II

5:1

28.11.2022 18:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

NSF Gropiusstadt II

1:4

02.12.2022 19:00

VSG Altglienicke

FSV Hansa 07 II

05.12.2022 19:30

FC Oldie 79

VfB Concordia Britz

8:1

05.12.2022 20:00

Tübiks e. V. III

Berliner SV 1892

3:2

07.12.2022 20:00

Berliner SC III

VSG Altglienicke

12.12.2022 18:30

FSV Hansa 07 II

TSV Lichtenberg

20.12.2022 19:00

VfB Concordia Britz

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

16.01.2023 18:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

FSV Hansa 07 II

19.01.2023 20:30

Berliner SV 1892

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

20.01.2023 19:00

VSG Altglienicke

Tübiks e. V. III

20.01.2023 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

Berliner SC III

21.01.2023 14:30

NSF Gropiusstadt II

FC Oldie 79

23.01.2023 19:30

FC Oldie 79

Berliner SV 1892

23.01.2023 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz

TSV Lichtenberg

25.01.2023 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

25.01.2023 20:00

Berliner SC III

NSF Gropiusstadt II

06.02.2023 18:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

Berliner SC III

09.02.2023 20:30

Berliner SV 1892

VfB Concordia Britz

10.02.2023 19:00

VSG Altglienicke

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

10.02.2023 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

Tübiks e. V. III

13.02.2023 18:30

FSV Hansa 07 II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

13.02.2023 19:30

FC Oldie 79

NSF Gropiusstadt II

13.02.2023 20:00

Tübiks e. V. III

VSG Altglienicke

15.02.2023 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Berliner SV 1892

15.02.2023 20:00

Berliner SC III

TSV Lichtenberg

20.02.2023 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz

FC Oldie 79

23.02.2023 20:30

Berliner SV 1892

Tübiks e. V. III

24.02.2023 19:00

VSG Altglienicke

Berliner SC III

24.02.2023 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

FSV Hansa 07 II

27.02.2023 18:30

FSV Hansa 07 II

VSG Altglienicke

01.03.2023 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

VfB Concordia Britz

01.03.2023 20:00

Berliner SC III

Berliner SV 1892

04.03.2023 14:30

NSF Gropiusstadt II

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

06.03.2023 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz

Tübiks e. V. III

08.03.2023 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

FC Oldie 79

09.03.2023 20:30

Berliner SV 1892

FSV Hansa 07 II

10.03.2023 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

NSF Gropiusstadt II

13.03.2023 19:30

FC Oldie 79

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

13.03.2023 20:00

Tübiks e. V. III

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

15.03.2023 20:00

Berliner SC III

VfB Concordia Britz

18.03.2023 14:30

NSF Gropiusstadt II

VSG Altglienicke

27.03.2023 20:00

Tübiks e. V. III

FC Oldie 79

27.03.2023 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz

FSV Hansa 07 II

29.03.2023 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Berliner SC III

30.03.2023 20:30

Berliner SV 1892

NSF Gropiusstadt II

31.03.2023 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

17.04.2023 18:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

VSG Altglienicke

17.04.2023 18:30

FSV Hansa 07 II

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

17.04.2023 19:30

FC Oldie 79

TSV Lichtenberg

19.04.2023 20:00

Berliner SC III

Tübiks e. V. III

24.04.2023 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz

NSF Gropiusstadt II

24.04.2023 20:00

Tübiks e. V. III

FSV Hansa 07 II

26.04.2023 20:00

Berliner SC III

FC Oldie 79

27.04.2023 20:30

Berliner SV 1892

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

28.04.2023 19:00

VSG Altglienicke

TSV Lichtenberg

01.05.2023 13:00

FC Oldie 79

VSG Altglienicke

05.05.2023 18:45

TSV Lichtenberg

Berliner SV 1892

06.05.2023 14:30

NSF Gropiusstadt II

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

06.05.2023 18:30

FSV Hansa 07 II

Berliner SC III

08.05.2023 18:30

FSV Hansa 07 II

FC Oldie 79

08.05.2023 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

08.05.2023 20:00

Tübiks e. V. III

NSF Gropiusstadt II

11.05.2023 20:30

Berliner SV 1892

VSG Altglienicke

29.05.2023 18:30

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

02.06.2023 19:30

TSV Lichtenberg

VfB Concordia Britz

02.06.2023 20:30

Berliner SV 1892

FC Oldie 79

03.06.2023 14:30

NSF Gropiusstadt II

Berliner SC III

05.06.2023 18:30

FSV Hansa 07 II

NSF Gropiusstadt II

05.06.2023 20:00

VfB Concordia Britz

VSG Altglienicke

05.06.2023 20:30

Tübiks e. V. III

1.Traber FC Mariendorf

07.06.2023 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

TSV Lichtenberg

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

20.12.2022 19:00

VfB Concordia Britz

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 172

Gestern Online: 487

Diesen Monat: 3293

Letzter Monat: 15943

Total: 507152