Kreisliga A - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

31.08.2022 19:45

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

Hertha BSC 7er

3:3

01.09.2022 18:30

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

3:2

02.09.2022 19:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

Berliner TSC

1:1

04.09.2022 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

09.09.2022 19:30

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

11:1

09.09.2022 20:00

Nordberliner SC 7er

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

4:2

09.09.2022 20:00

Berliner TSC

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

7:5

11.09.2022 10:30

FC Hertha 03 7er II

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

5:2

11.09.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia

0:8

14.09.2022 19:45

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

Nordberliner SC 7er

4:4

15.09.2022 19:00

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

2:2

16.09.2022 18:30

Wittenauer SC Concordia

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

16.09.2022 19:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

3:3

18.09.2022 11:00

Hertha BSC 7er

Berliner TSC

3:3

18.09.2022 12:30

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

FC Hertha 03 7er II

2:1

30.09.2022 20:00

Berliner TSC

Wittenauer SC Concordia

0:8

30.09.2022 20:00

Nordberliner SC 7er

Hertha BSC 7er

2:1

01.10.2022 14:30

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

2:5

02.10.2022 12:00

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

4:0

04.10.2022 19:45

Wittenauer SC Concordia

FC Hertha 03 7er II

12:2

06.10.2022 18:30

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

6:6

07.10.2022 18:30

Wittenauer SC Concordia

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

6:2

07.10.2022 19:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

2:3

07.10.2022 20:00

Berliner TSC

Nordberliner SC 7er

4:2

09.10.2022 14:30

Hertha BSC 7er

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

1:1

13.10.2022 20:00

FC Hertha 03 7er II

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

2:3

14.10.2022 19:30

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

2:2

14.10.2022 20:00

Nordberliner SC 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia

1:6

15.10.2022 14:30

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

Berliner TSC

1:5

16.10.2022 10:30

FC Hertha 03 7er II

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

2:0

16.10.2022 12:45

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

4:3

20.10.2022 18:30

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

3:2

20.10.2022 20:00

FC Hertha 03 7er II

Nordberliner SC 7er

2:2

21.10.2022 19:30

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

3:3

23.10.2022 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

Berliner TSC

3:3

23.10.2022 12:00

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

Hertha BSC 7er

0:5

09.11.2022 19:45

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

FC Hertha 03 7er II

5:0

09.11.2022 20:00

Hertha BSC 7er

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

1:1

11.11.2022 18:30

Wittenauer SC Concordia

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

7:0

11.11.2022 19:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

3:5

11.11.2022 20:00

Nordberliner SC 7er

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

6:5

23.11.2022 19:45

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

4:4

25.11.2022 20:00

Berliner TSC

FC Hertha 03 7er II

8:0

25.11.2022 20:00

Nordberliner SC 7er

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

0:2

27.11.2022 14:30

Hertha BSC 7er

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

1:8

30.11.2022 19:45

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia

3:4

30.11.2022 20:00

Hertha BSC 7er

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

1:4

02.12.2022 19:30

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

FC Hertha 03 7er II

4:2

02.12.2022 20:00

Nordberliner SC 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

2:3

03.12.2022 14:30

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

2:3

08.12.2022 18:30

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

Berliner TSC

09.12.2022 18:30

Wittenauer SC Concordia

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

09.12.2022 19:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

11.12.2022 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

11.12.2022 12:30

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

Nordberliner SC 7er

18.01.2023 20:00

Hertha BSC 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

20.01.2023 19:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia

20.01.2023 20:00

Nordberliner SC 7er

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

20.01.2023 20:00

Berliner TSC

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

21.01.2023 14:30

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

FC Hertha 03 7er II

27.01.2023 18:30

Wittenauer SC Concordia

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

27.01.2023 19:30

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

Berliner TSC

29.01.2023 10:30

FC Hertha 03 7er II

Hertha BSC 7er

29.01.2023 16:00

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

05.02.2023 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

08.02.2023 19:45

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

08.02.2023 20:00

Hertha BSC 7er

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

10.02.2023 19:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

10.02.2023 20:00

Berliner TSC

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

10.02.2023 20:00

Nordberliner SC 7er

FC Hertha 03 7er II

11.02.2023 14:30

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

16.02.2023 18:30

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

Hertha BSC 7er

17.02.2023 18:30

Wittenauer SC Concordia

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

19.02.2023 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

Nordberliner SC 7er

19.02.2023 10:30

FC Hertha 03 7er II

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

19.02.2023 16:00

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

Berliner TSC

22.02.2023 19:45

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

24.02.2023 19:30

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia

24.02.2023 20:00

Berliner TSC

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

24.02.2023 20:00

Nordberliner SC 7er

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

25.02.2023 14:30

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

02.03.2023 18:30

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

Nordberliner SC 7er

03.03.2023 18:30

Wittenauer SC Concordia

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

03.03.2023 19:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

Hertha BSC 7er

05.03.2023 10:30

FC Hertha 03 7er II

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

05.03.2023 16:00

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

08.03.2023 10:00

Hertha BSC 7er

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

10.03.2023 20:00

Berliner TSC

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

11.03.2023 14:30

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

12.03.2023 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

12.03.2023 10:30

FC Hertha 03 7er II

Wittenauer SC Concordia

15.03.2023 19:45

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

Berliner TSC

17.03.2023 18:30

Wittenauer SC Concordia

Hertha BSC 7er

17.03.2023 19:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

Nordberliner SC 7er

19.03.2023 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

FC Hertha 03 7er II

19.03.2023 16:00

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

31.03.2023 18:30

Wittenauer SC Concordia

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

31.03.2023 19:30

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

31.03.2023 20:00

Nordberliner SC 7er

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

31.03.2023 20:00

Berliner TSC

Hertha BSC 7er

01.04.2023 14:30

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

02.04.2023 10:30

FC Hertha 03 7er II

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

19.04.2023 19:45

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

19.04.2023 20:00

Hertha BSC 7er

Nordberliner SC 7er

20.04.2023 18:30

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

FC Hertha 03 7er II

21.04.2023 18:30

Wittenauer SC Concordia

Berliner TSC

23.04.2023 16:00

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

28.04.2023 19:30

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

28.04.2023 20:00

Nordberliner SC 7er

Berliner TSC

29.04.2023 14:30

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

Hertha BSC 7er

30.04.2023 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

30.04.2023 16:00

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia

03.05.2023 19:45

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

04.05.2023 18:30

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

05.05.2023 18:30

Wittenauer SC Concordia

Nordberliner SC 7er

05.05.2023 19:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

FC Hertha 03 7er II

05.05.2023 20:00

Berliner TSC

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

11.05.2023 18:30

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia

12.05.2023 19:30

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

Hertha BSC 7er

13.05.2023 14:30

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

Nordberliner SC 7er

14.05.2023 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

14.05.2023 10:30

FC Hertha 03 7er II

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

31.05.2023 19:45

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

31.05.2023 20:00

Hertha BSC 7er

FC Hertha 03 7er II

02.06.2023 19:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

02.06.2023 20:00

Berliner TSC

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

03.06.2023 14:30

CLUB-ITALIA Berlin AdW 7er

Wittenauer SC Concordia

08.06.2023 18:30

BFC Alemannia 1890 7er

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

09.06.2023 19:30

GW Baumschulenweg 7er

Nordberliner SC 7er

11.06.2023 10:00

Berlin Hilalspor 7er II

Hertha BSC 7er

11.06.2023 10:30

FC Hertha 03 7er II

Berliner TSC

11.06.2023 16:00

NFC Rot-Weiß 7er

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

09.12.2022 19:45

SG Stern Kaulsdorf 7er

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln 7er

Trainingszeiten

Montag

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Mittwoch

19:45 - 21:15

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 222

Gestern Online: 487

Diesen Monat: 3343

Letzter Monat: 15943

Total: 507202