Verbandsliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 13:30

Türkiyemspor

1. FC Union Berlin

1:4

22.08.2021 09:00

SV Adler

Berolina Mitte

0:9

22.08.2021 14:00

FFC Berlin 2004

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

2:2

28.08.2021 10:35

Berolina Mitte

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

8:0

28.08.2021 12:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Türkiyemspor

0:3

29.08.2021 10:00

1. FC Union Berlin

Borussia Pankow

6:1

29.08.2021 14:00

Viktoria Berlin

FFC Berlin 2004

3:0

04.09.2021 11:00

Borussia Pankow

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

8:2

04.09.2021 13:30

Türkiyemspor

FFC Berlin 2004

1:1

05.09.2021 09:00

SV Adler

1. FC Union Berlin

0:6

05.09.2021 14:00

Viktoria Berlin

Berolina Mitte

5:5

11.09.2021 12:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

SV Adler

4:1

11.09.2021 13:30

Türkiyemspor

Viktoria Berlin

0:7

12.09.2021 09:00

1. FC Union Berlin

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

4:1

18.09.2021 09:00

Borussia Pankow

Türkiyemspor

0:3

19.09.2021 09:00

SV Adler

FFC Berlin 2004

1:2

19.09.2021 09:00

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

5:2

25.09.2021 12:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Berolina Mitte

1:3

25.09.2021 13:30

Türkiyemspor

SV Adler

4:0

26.09.2021 09:00

FFC Berlin 2004

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

2:2

02.10.2021 11:00

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

Viktoria Berlin

1:5

26.10.2021 18:30

Borussia Pankow

Viktoria Berlin

0:3

26.10.2021 18:30

Berolina Mitte

1. FC Union Berlin

1:1

30.10.2021 12:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

1. FC Union Berlin

1:3

30.10.2021 13:30

Türkiyemspor

Berolina Mitte

0:1

31.10.2021 09:00

SV Adler

Viktoria Berlin

0:15

31.10.2021 09:00

Borussia Pankow

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

4:1

06.11.2021 10:35

Berolina Mitte

Borussia Pankow

8:2

07.11.2021 09:00

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

SV Adler

8:1

07.11.2021 14:00

1. FC Union Berlin

FFC Berlin 2004

3:0

20.11.2021 10:35

Berolina Mitte

FFC Berlin 2004

2:0

21.11.2021 09:00

SV Adler

Borussia Pankow

0:4

21.11.2021 09:00

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

Türkiyemspor

1:1

21.11.2021 14:00

Viktoria Berlin

1. FC Union Berlin

2:1

28.11.2021 10:00

Viktoria Berlin

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

10:0

28.11.2021 11:00

FFC Berlin 2004

Borussia Pankow

0:3

05.03.2022 10:35

Berolina Mitte

SV Adler

3:0

05.03.2022 12:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

FFC Berlin 2004

0:0

06.03.2022 10:00

1. FC Union Berlin

Türkiyemspor

7:0

09.03.2022 18:30

Viktoria Berlin

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

3:1

12.03.2022 12:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Viktoria Berlin

0:3

13.03.2022 09:00

FFC Berlin 2004

1. FC Union Berlin

2:5

13.03.2022 09:00

Borussia Pankow

Berolina Mitte

1:3

13.03.2022 09:00

SV Adler

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

1:3

19.03.2022 10:35

Berolina Mitte

Türkiyemspor

2:2

20.03.2022 09:00

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

Borussia Pankow

5:2

20.03.2022 10:00

1. FC Union Berlin

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

5:0

20.03.2022 14:00

Viktoria Berlin

SV Adler

16:1

26.03.2022 13:30

Türkiyemspor

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

0:2

27.03.2022 09:00

FFC Berlin 2004

Berolina Mitte

0:3

27.03.2022 09:00

Borussia Pankow

SV Adler

8:1

27.03.2022 10:00

1. FC Union Berlin

Viktoria Berlin

0:2

30.03.2022 18:30

SV Adler

Türkiyemspor

0:4

02.04.2022 10:35

Berolina Mitte

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

5:1

24.04.2022 12:15

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

FFC Berlin 2004

6:0

27.04.2022 18:30

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

Berolina Mitte

4:5

05.05.2022 18:30

Viktoria Berlin

Borussia Pankow

8:2

07.05.2022 10:00

FFC Berlin 2004

Viktoria Berlin

1:3

07.05.2022 13:30

Türkiyemspor

Borussia Pankow

2:4

08.05.2022 14:30

1. FC Union Berlin

Berolina Mitte

2:0

14.05.2022 12:15

Viktoria Berlin

Türkiyemspor

5:0

15.05.2022 09:00

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

1. FC Union Berlin

4:2

15.05.2022 09:00

Borussia Pankow

FFC Berlin 2004

0:0

15.05.2022 09:00

SV Adler

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

0:2

17.05.2022 18:30

Berolina Mitte

Viktoria Berlin

2:1

18.05.2022 18:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf

0:5

21.05.2022 12:30

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Borussia Pankow

2:2

22.05.2022 12:00

FFC Berlin 2004

Türkiyemspor

2:0

22.05.2022 12:00

1. FC Union Berlin

SV Adler

9:0

28.05.2022 13:30

Türkiyemspor

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

29.05.2022 09:00

Borussia Pankow

1. FC Union Berlin

29.05.2022 15:00

FFC Berlin 2004

SV Adler

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

28.05.2022 13:30

Türkiyemspor

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Freitag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 42

Gestern Online: 443

Diesen Monat: 11133

Letzter Monat: 12156

Total: 413216