Kreisklasse B - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2021 12:00

FSV Berolina Stralau III

Türkiyemspor III

6:0

21.08.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln III

SV Stern Britz III

15:1

21.08.2021 13:45

BSC Eintracht Südring III

NFC Rot-Weiß III

3:3

21.08.2021 14:40

SC Berliner Amateure III

VfB Berlin 1911 III

9:4

22.08.2021 11:00

BFC Südring III

FSV Hansa 07 III

2:3

28.08.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz III

BSC Eintracht Südring III

3:2

28.08.2021 11:30

NFC Rot-Weiß III

SC Berliner Amateure III

1:11

28.08.2021 11:30

Türkiyemspor III

BSV GW Neukölln III

1:4

28.08.2021 13:30

VfB Berlin 1911 III

BFC Südring III

3:3

29.08.2021 09:00

FSV Hansa 07 III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

5:4

04.09.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz III

Türkiyemspor III

2:1

04.09.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln III

FSV Hansa 07 III

11:1

04.09.2021 14:40

SC Berliner Amateure III

BSC Eintracht Südring III

21:3

05.09.2021 11:00

BFC Südring III

NFC Rot-Weiß III

4:4

11.09.2021 13:00

NFC Rot-Weiß III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

0:12

11.09.2021 13:30

VfB Berlin 1911 III

BSV GW Neukölln III

3:8

11.09.2021 14:40

SC Berliner Amateure III

SV Stern Britz III

16:1

11.09.2021 15:30

BSC Eintracht Südring III

BFC Südring III

0:4

12.09.2021 09:00

FSV Hansa 07 III

Türkiyemspor III

3:5

18.09.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz III

FSV Hansa 07 III

0:11

18.09.2021 11:30

Türkiyemspor III

VfB Berlin 1911 III

5:7

18.09.2021 12:00

FSV Berolina Stralau III

BSC Eintracht Südring III

5:2

18.09.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln III

NFC Rot-Weiß III

14:3

19.09.2021 11:00

BFC Südring III

SC Berliner Amateure III

2:7

25.09.2021 11:30

NFC Rot-Weiß III

Türkiyemspor III

1:3

25.09.2021 13:45

VfB Berlin 1911 III

FSV Hansa 07 III

4:3

25.09.2021 15:30

BSC Eintracht Südring III

BSV GW Neukölln III

1:15

26.09.2021 10:15

BFC Südring III

SV Stern Britz III

8:1

02.10.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz III

VfB Berlin 1911 III

0:9

02.10.2021 11:30

Türkiyemspor III

BSC Eintracht Südring III

0:7

02.10.2021 12:00

FSV Berolina Stralau III

BFC Südring III

4:1

02.10.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln III

SC Berliner Amateure III

7:2

03.10.2021 09:00

FSV Hansa 07 III

NFC Rot-Weiß III

6:2

30.10.2021 11:30

NFC Rot-Weiß III

VfB Berlin 1911 III

30.10.2021 12:00

FSV Berolina Stralau III

SV Stern Britz III

30.10.2021 13:30

SC Berliner Amateure III

Türkiyemspor III

30.10.2021 15:30

BSC Eintracht Südring III

FSV Hansa 07 III

31.10.2021 11:00

BFC Südring III

BSV GW Neukölln III

02.11.2021 18:00

SC Berliner Amateure III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

06.11.2021 10:00

SV Stern Britz III

NFC Rot-Weiß III

06.11.2021 11:30

Türkiyemspor III

BFC Südring III

06.11.2021 12:15

VfB Berlin 1911 III

BSC Eintracht Südring III

06.11.2021 12:30

BSV GW Neukölln III

FSV Berolina Stralau III

07.11.2021 09:00

FSV Hansa 07 III

SC Berliner Amateure III

13.11.2021 12:00

FSV Berolina Stralau III

VfB Berlin 1911 III

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2021 11:00

BFC Südring III

BSV GW Neukölln III

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Dienstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Donnerstag

18:15 - 19:45

Stadion an der Johannisthaler Chaussee

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 354

Gestern Online: 427

Diesen Monat: 10593

Letzter Monat: 16092

Total: 327370