Clubnews

Ergebnisse

Herren

SF Johannisthal

BSV GW Neukölln

Herren II

Wittenauer SC Concordia II

BSV GW Neukölln II

Herren III

BSV GW Neukölln III

SFC Friedrichshain IV

Frauen

BSV GW Neukölln

B.W. Hohen Neuendorf II

Frauen II

SV Askania Coepenick

BSV GW Neukölln II

7er Frauen

CONO SUR

BSV GW Neukölln III

1. B Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln

SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte

1. C Junioren

SpVgg Tiergarten

BSV GW Neukölln

1. D Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

2. D Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln II

FV Wannsee II

1. E Junioren

SSV Köpenick-Oberspree

0

BSV GW Neukölln

12

2. E Junioren

VSG Altglienicke II

4

BSV GW Neukölln II

0

3. E Junioren

Wartenberger SV III

4

BSV GW Neukölln III

10

1. F Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln

FC Internationale

2. F Junioren

BSV GW Neukölln II

FC Berlin 23 II

1.E Juniorinnen

BSV GW Neukölln

4

Viktoria Berlin

1

1.D Juniorinnen

BSV GW Neukölln

6

FC Internationale

0

Altliga Ü 50 I

BSV GW Neukölln

VfB Fortuna Biesdorf

Altliga Ü 50

BSV GW Neukölln II

SC Capri

Senioren

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

VSG Rahnsdorf

Kommende Spiele

1. D Junioren:
06.06.2020 10:00 Uhr

SV Stern Britz

BSV GW Neukölln

2. D Junioren:
06.06.2020 11:30 Uhr

SV Stern Britz II

BSV GW Neukölln II

1. B Junioren:
06.06.2020 12:00 Uhr

Nordberliner SC

BSV GW Neukölln

Herren III:
06.06.2020 14:30 Uhr

SFC Friedrichshain III

BSV GW Neukölln III

Senioren:
07.06.2020 11:00 Uhr

BSV Grün-Weiß Neukölln

Biber Sport Club Spandau

Herren II:
07.06.2020 13:00 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln II

SV Nord Wedding

Herren:
07.06.2020 15:30 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln

SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf

Altliga Ü 50 I:
12.06.2020 20:10 Uhr

TSV Rudow

BSV GW Neukölln

Altliga Ü 50:
12.06.2020 20:15 Uhr

Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947

BSV GW Neukölln II

1. C Junioren:
13.06.2020 14:05 Uhr

BSV GW Neukölln

1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz

Termine

Leider sind noch keine Termine eingetragen

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 119

Gestern Online: 398

Diesen Monat: 1723

Letzter Monat: 11263

Total: 94248